Monday 19th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 19th November 2012

Race No. 1Macro Meats Stakes07:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE GUARANA6NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
2CHIEF ETHICS6NBTD Smith (Moorebank)
3BLACK ZULUFSHP A Moran (Londonderry)
4VULGAR DISPLAY38536NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
5CALOOLA NITRO76638FSTDJ A Higgins (Currans Hill)
6TALKING JACK87773NBTJ Kovacs (Bidwill)
7KOOL HOOCH45776FSHJ A Sands (Dapto)
8PRIDE OF MYKONOS7NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9LEANDROS786NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10LUCY LUCI77656FSHJ Kovacs (Bidwill)
Race No. 2Aaa Radiators Stakes07:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FARMOR DAZZLE13NBTW E Scott (Sarina)
2VAPOUR EXPRESS5344522.85C Micallef (Dapto)
3GERRIE BALE47416FSTDS A Rhodes (Maldon)
4GIFTHY51682FSHM M West (Beechwood)
5INDEFINATE DELAY66145NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
6STIR MY GIRL51FSHR Dern (Bulli)
7RED DOROTHY1745FSHJ King (Londonderry)
8SMILEY GEORGE3415FSHM Azzopardi (Appin)
9FANCY HER76778NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10HANGA LEFT51622.99C C Bell (Yallah)
Race No. 3Appin To Bulli Final07:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURSUITS6452126.55C K Chappelow (Sylvania)
2PORT AKIRA84353FSTDS A Steele (Dapto)
3SOUTHERN LAD1176126.44C Ragen (Canyobleigh)
4THRILL THE BEST614FSTDR Dern (Bulli)
5WONGAWILLI SARAH38853NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
6CHOSEN LOVE44632NBTL N Curtis (Oatley)
7BOSTON SILVER21552NBTR J White (Thirlmere)
8CATCH ME NANNU7776426.24P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
9GOLDEN GETAWAY2244526.64M Player (Tahmoor)
10ZACH’S STAR6186526.85A K Hector (Camden South)
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Stakes08:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL BEARFSHJ M Attard (Blacktown)
2SPRING CRUISE32454FSTDC Oldfiel (Appin)
3VINDICTIVE62633NBTF J Harris (Kanahooka)
4RICHARD BALE43232FSHS Rhodes (Maldon)
5CARLOS PEDROFSHM Gatt (Thirlmere)
6YEAH BOY26FSHO M Langley (Berkshire Park)
7ABE BALE3232FSTDS Rhodes (Maldon)
8SALLY’S HERO25338NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
9MR. GAMBO57544FSHW J Bolwell (Macquarie Fields)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Evans Jewellers Macarthur Stake08:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL TRAIN15835FSTDL R Scott (Windang)
2ACES DIAMOND73282FSTDS E Crompton (Casula)
3ADD A VEGAS44446NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)
4PORT SABLE33236NBTS A Steele (Dapto)
5VIVIAN BALE12237FSHS Rhodes (Maldon)
6STAMPEDER78873NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
7COMPLETE RAT72123NBTT A Upward (Mangerton)
8SOME DELAY33575NBTK Hayter (Wilton)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:53PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADRIAN BALE52327NBTS A Rhodes (Maldon)
2SILVER AVENUE1346326.62R J White (Thirlmere)
3FLUIDITY6T227FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
4TRENDY TIA11632FSTDF Daros (Ellis Lane)
5SPIFFER5654526.88P J Massa (Matraville)
6SOPHIE BALE34135FSHS A Rhodes (Maldon)
7HERO’S RETURN13141FSTDB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
8HURRY DARCE5624726.77R Matic (Canyonleigh)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stakes09:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEDOUSA76778NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2SAM’S MATE46525NBTP Williams (Rooty Hill)
3FUN FOR ALL6616FSTDB C Riccio (Loftus)
4TRIUMPHANT ONE4142327.16O Langley (Berkshire Park)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CALLA MAREE75757NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
7YOU’RE UP LES31453NBTJ Matthews (Albion Park Rai)
8KY’S MEMORY36634FSTDP Frendo (Pendle Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Centrebet.com Stakes09:31PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRONZE VENUS3815122.83M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
2FLASH WATERS1276322.71S A Sing (Monterey)
3KOOL BROCK72571NBTR Drapiewski (Rossmore)
4ROD’S RED ROCKET5262322.79R P Fisher (South Nowra)
5MAJIC MIREEKA2683122.69S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
6MIREEKA’S MATE2144222.61S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
7IN BITS18313NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
8BIG DEBROWSKI3525422.80D S Broadrick (Hill Top)
9FOOLS IN MOTION67887NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)
10FANCY HER76778NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stakes09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CABOUL2NBTR J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
2CARIE KNOWS37483NBTD Broadrick (Hill Top)
3NEEDLE POINT65747NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
4MEXICO CITY3NBTM Gatt (Thirlmere)
5ARNOTT BALEFSHS Rhodes (Maldon)
6INDY BOY66546FSHD J Mason (Sadleir)
7BIG COOL JOHNY42646NBTJ M King (Wilberforce)
8REMA’S EMERALD346FSHE Foyle (Werrington Down)
9LUCY LUCI77656FSHJ Kovacs (Bidwill)
10LEANDROS786NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stakes10:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FREDDO PEDRO6321122.64A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2HE’S FANCY53448NBTN Brown (Catherine Field)
3FARMOR GEMS1223NBTW E Scott (Sarina)
4REMA’S TOPAZ51543FSHE J Foyle (Werrington Downs)
5CHILLED LUCY13212FSHG J Codd (South Penrith)
6ON THE FRINGE11312NBTD Murray (Catherine Field)
7ALWAYS TRENDY6313123.05F Daros (Ellis Lane)
8MASTER INTENTION11318FSHJ S Ennis (Lara)
9HANGA LEFT51622.99C C Bell (Yallah)
10FOOLS IN MOTION67887NBTP Togias (Orchard Hills)