Monday 26th November 2012
Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 26th November 2012
Race No. 1Sky Racing Stakes07:15PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1TOOLOON GIRL38446FSHJ R Erwin (Ambarvale)
2CROOKED BULLET38827FSHD J Wells (Shanes Park)
3REMA'S EMERALD346123.00E Foyle (Werrington Down)
4OUTRAGEOUS SHOW146FSHA Powell (Bargo)
5PRIDE OF MYKONOS75123.32F Wotton (Kemps Creek)
6INJUSTICE16FSHS Gafa (St Clair)
7BLACK CUSTARD1648FSHW Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
9BUZZ KEEPING54666FSHW J Bennetts (Pink Lily Qld)
10FANCY HER67788NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1AMAZON LIZARD11213FSHJ L Martin (Primbee)
2PROVEN WAG63126FSTDS A Gafa (St Clair)
3GOANNA MAN1411122.90J L Martin (Primbee)
4FUTURE LOVE11111FSTDJ R Finn (Warilla)
5RONRAY MISS4654722.67R A Steele (Menangle Park)
6CAWBOURNE ICE15362NBTC S Moffitt (Cawdor)
7BRONZE VENUS8151522.83M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
8MO CHEEKS3113522.84D J Wells (Shanes Park)
9SALLY'S IMPACT54868NBTL E Barnes (South Windsor)
10SAMBO KING87746NBTA Thomas (Earlwood)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
2FARMOR GEMS1223122.78W E Scott (Sarina)
3BURLEY MONELLI4226222.83R Matic (Canyonleigh)
4HEAD RUSH1288622.77W A Woodham (Appin)
5TIGGERLONG RUM11383FSHM A Keys (Dapto)
6WOODGREEN PETER8753522.96J Maroun (Lakesland)
7IN BITS83138NBTS Simonetta (Orchard Hills)
8DAD'S VAPOUR5824122.90C Micallef (Dapto)
9SAMBO KING87746NBTA Thomas (Earlwood)
10SALLY'S IMPACT54868NBTL E Barnes (South Windsor)
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Mdn08:09PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1CAWBOURNE VIPER34221FSTDC Moffitt (Cawdor)
2SUPER MARIO84335NBTM Azzopardi (Kentlyn)
3KOOL HOOCH57764FSTDJ A Sands (Dapto)
4SPRING CRUISE24545NBTC A Oldfield (Appin)
5YEAH BOY263NBTO M Langley (Berkshire Park)
7YOUNG AND MAINFSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8TALKING JACK77736FSTDJ Kovacs (Bidwill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stakes08:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1TOMMIE'S BABY21745NBTJ Micallef (Cringila)
2LEFTOVER LOLLIE46125FSTDF D Hayes (Greenwell Point)
4MY ASUNCION22154FSHA J Powell (Bargo)
5SAM'S MATE52554NBTP Williams (Rooty Hill)
6MORTUS MISSILE71543FSHT R Mort (Parkwood)
7LIKA BOSS5156226.77F J Harris (Kanahooka)
8AREM BOOTS51834FSHA Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9STAMPEDER35777NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10NOISY BLUE88556FSHM A Keys (Dapto)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1HE'S FANCY3448326.53N Brown (Catherine Field)
2EL TRAIN5835126.78L R Scott (Windang)
3SPRING LIBERTY5621226.59C A Oldfield (Appin)
4MASTER INTENTION13185FSTDJ S Ennis (Lara)
5PORT SABLE32362NBTS A Steele (Dapto)
6RETIRING12253FSHD A Mahoney (South Camden)
7TRIUMPHANT ONE2342227.16O Langley (Berkshire Park)
8WARNER35451FSHW J Hunter (Panania)
9SOME DELAY57576NBTK Hayter (Wilton)
10STAMPEDER35777NBTM J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Stakes09:08PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1RONRAY FURY4115626.64R A Steele (Menangle Park)
2CAWBOURNE THUMP26661NBTM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
3FLUIDITYT2274NBTM J Azzopardi (Appin)
4SEDUCTIVE14351NBTF J Harris (Kanahooka)
5PURSUITS4521126.55C K Chappelow (Sylvania)
6HALF EMPTY67364NBTS A Gafa (St Clair)
7HERO'S RETURN31413NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
8PORT AKIRA43532NBTS A Steele (Dapto)
9HILLTOP DAWNF7386FSTDR W Jackson (Hill Top)
10BARN WACKER88884NBTE Obrien (Falls Creek)
Race No. 8Centrebet.com Ffa09:31PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1HURRICANE GANDO2121522.53R Matic (Canyonleigh)
2COOL PUZZLE1111322.83R D Birrell (Appin)
4WATTA WHISPER1211122.47R Matic (Canyonleigh)
6BOLT LOCK BOLT24467FSTDM Multari (Kemps Creek)
7BIT RICH1441422.81M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
8SANDON SWELL1421122.66M Jones (Bulli)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Mon/thur $7 Snit@windsor Leag09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1BLUE GUARANA62NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
2ESSY LABELLA44624FSHW A Woodham (Appin)
3KASHKOW JOE84435FSHJ Erwin (Ambarvale)
4RULE OF ROSE27365NBTW A Woodham (Appin)
5WHERE'S RYAN532NBTS J Pomfret (Bargo)
6LUCY LUCI77656FSHJ Kovacs (Bidwill)
7CHIEF ETHICS63NBTD J Smith (Moorebank)
8LEANDROS7867NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9CALOOLA NITRO66387NBTJ A Higgins (Currans Hill)
10TUCKER TIMEF8762NBTA Thomas (Earlwood)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stakes10:17PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormBestTrainer
1KNOCKA'S RETURN11FSHM Wilcox (Bringelly)
2RED HOT ETHICS2362223.25D J Smith (Moorebank)
3KENNY GO61645NBTJ R Haines (Corrimal)
4CHILLED LUCY32122NBTG J Codd (South Penrith)
5CRAZY HAZY66173FSTDC Hanslow (North St Marys)
6DIAMOND RYAN53272FSHM E Green (Dargan)
7GIFTHY16822NBTM M West (Beechwood)
9MEDOUSA77878NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10BUZZ KEEPING54666FSHW J Bennetts (Pink Lily Qld)
Similar Greyhound Racing News
Subscribe
0 Comments