Monday 17th October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 17th October 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Maiden07:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND LOVEFSHH Markou (Bargo)
2RITZA MITZA4FSHJ P Spiteri (Albion Park Rail)
3ONE OF TWO75767FSHD Fahey (Falls Creek)
4ARE YOU SURE2F745FSHK Nimmo (Willoughby)
5ALL MUTU64NBTK J Bonanno (Warrawong)
6REMEMBER MY NAME43742FSTDC C Bell (Yallah)
7PURE VAPOUR72FSHR G Martin (Catherine Field)
8GOLD VIKING65252NBTJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Maiden07:32PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO FLY JETSTAR23628NBTV Malcolm (Colyton)
2GALDO NITRO25278NBTG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
3INSPIRING MILEY2NBTJ J Magri (Austral)
4TOMMIE’S BABY36NBTJ Micallef (Cringila)
5BIG DEBROWSKI23353NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
6JAYSHAR LAD646FSHJ S Richens (Old Adaminaby)
7HUSTLER AMBITION24FSHA M Gannon (Llandilo)
8BOMBAY BOY32536NBTJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
9EL CONQUISTADOR47FSHD I Drynan (Llandilo)
10STEP BROTHER85855NBTP J Cherry (Bomaderry)
Race No. 3Camden Gbota Branch Stakes07:54PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DABEER ZARGON35354NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
2HARDAWAY DUTCHES4567122.91R R Marsden (Condell Park)
3PRACTITIONER45276NBTK Midson (Nowra Hill)
4COMMANDER LOVE35775NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
5LAGOON LOWANNA122.74R J Webster (Cawdor)
6BY A THREAD45F58FSTDR King (Matraville)
7SOUTHERN LAD821FSHC Ragen (Canyonleigh)
8TURBO ANGEL346F4NBTB W Reilly (Camden East)
9KIAMA SUNRISE16887NBTJ T Gannon (Kiama Downs)
10SIX FA74487NBTL A Leetch (Cabramatta West)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Maiden08:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL AS ICE63FSHR G Martin (Catherine Field)
2HEZ ALL KNOCKA5358FSHS Midson (Nowra Hill)
3LIL’ SENORITAFSHJ R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4DEALERS LADFSHJ S Richens (Old Adaminaby)
5JARRAH WAY643NBTJ P Spiteri (Albion Park Rail)
6DANCE FOR ME42556FSHR A Jones (Raby)
7GREG’S CHILLIN84347FSHP Roach (Lidsdale)
8UNO SNOOP35547NBTP W Grech (Austral)
9STEP BROTHER85855NBTP J Cherry (Bomaderry)
10TOOPS75856NBTG M Quirk (Holgate)
Race No. 5Centrebet Stakes08:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COULTA BRIGHT1126122.94R J Johnson (Canley Heights)
2UNO LUKE63216NBTS Midson (Nowra Hill)
3FREE PASS1414522.53J R Finn (Warilla)
4WANT A BISCUIT18467NBTK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
5PRANK CALL17183NBTD Fahey (Falls Creek)
6BEN’S TEDDY63755NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
7AKABARNI ASSASIN6627822.73J D Fisher (South Nowra)
8PRINCESS JORDAN85445NBTP Cherry (Bomaderry)
9SIX FA74487NBTL A Leetch (Cabramatta West)
10KIAMA SUNRISE16887NBTJ T Gannon (Kiama Downs)
Race No. 6Virbac Animal Health Stakes08:53PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLY SLATER27464NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
2RITZA RYDER6433726.21M Gatt (Thirlmere)
3MARVEL SPRINTER18584NBTD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
4SWOOPING MAGPIE52123NBTC A Ragen (Canyonleigh)
5TRANSITION15386FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
6SAN JOSE71235NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
7MAVRO CON3422726.29J B D Freitas (Cringila)
8KID CALLAH33633FSHJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
9AH LAI AH77424NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stakes09:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMBASSADOR OSTI31622FSHJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
2JETT MODE126.41J Magri (Austral)
3PHANTOMS5135FSHP Bigeni (Girraween)
4GLORY OF LOVE65137NBTH Markou (Bargo)
5JESSICA CLAIR82383NBTM J Duncan (Euchareena)
6PENALISE12888FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
7BLITIZ TO EXCEL78532NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
8BROHMAN3331226.36W J Hunter (Panania)
9POPPY GAZZ15FSHL A Niccol (Londonderry)
10MULBERRY STREET24644FSHM J Duncan (Euchareena)
Race No. 8Allan Brown Memorial Final09:32PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $2,880 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GARLAND BOOF51358NBTC Hensler (Moruya)
2BLACKALLS BOSS61123NBTM J Crawford (Blackalls Park)
3FUNTASTIC SHIRAZ2448229.14C M Absalom (Glenwood)
4DEVILLE11464NBTN Wheeler (The Oaks)
5BIG SPIRIT43537NBTJ A Tate (Minnamurra)
6ALTARIO65446NBTG J Erwin (Ambarvale)
7GOLD LIGHTNING1344529.10J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
8NOBLE PEDRO3216128.78M N Wright (Appin)
9SUPER HINDY7176429.30B Lazzarini (Yagoona)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:54PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRASER ISLANDFSHJ S Richens (Old Adaminaby)
2SAN RIO GRANDE5NBTM S Matic (Canyonleigh)
3BIG BOY LOVEFSHL Galea (Castlereagh)
4GALDO OCTANE73576NBTG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
5DALALLA’S FOX7FSHJ Grech (Lake Heights)
6COOL JENMARFSHJ Brown (Pheasants Nest)
7LUNCH AT CRONINS8NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
8ADDIVA47FSHG J Lye (Mulgrave)
9TOOPS75856NBTG M Quirk (Holgate)
10EL CONQUISTADOR47FSHD I Drynan (Llandilo)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes10:16PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEARS FOR MUM35113NBTP J Dennis (Mount Druitt)
2NATUZZI SHIRAZ68637NBTD Fahey (Falls Creek)
3SPRING BLUEBOY1122.36G J Board (Orange)
4HARDAWAY FORCE41253NBTR R Marsden (Condell Park)
5JUNGLE DRUMS2317F22.72J Little (Wilton)
6SPITEFUL TEARS24236NBTG Wilson (Thirroul)
7DORA MINT44123FSHR H Turner (Quakers Hill)
8SPIRAL MAN47451NBTM J Eberand (Oakville)
9SIX FA74487NBTL A Leetch (Cabramatta West)
10KIAMA SUNRISE16887NBTJ T Gannon (Kiama Downs)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments