Monday 1st April 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 1st April 2013

Race No. 1Sky Racing Mdn07:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMY’S VAPOUR5FSHP Cini (Londonderry)
2LOGAN JOHN7FSHL C Simon (Catherine Field)
3MAGIC SANTANA5FSHC Arletos (Llandilo)
4DUCKS AWAY72866NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5STATE ENFORCER65NBTP W Mantach (East Hills)
6NO EFFECT87546FSHK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
7TWO STEP MAGIC6FSHS Daher (Glenfield)
8GRACEFUL SWAN447FSHJ M King (Londonderry)
9JACK SASH85888FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
10MISS PAW HEART75878FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Mx Final07:32PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRECHA NERO122.77C Gatt (Catherine Field)
2LORD OF DESTINY45283NBTS Sundstrom (Bargo)
3MOONSHINE SMASH2454NBTJ Bertinato (Dapto)
4DIEGO SPRITE72NBTC Arletos (Llandilo)
5LIL’ MISS FLASH3655122.75S R Fleming (Oakdale)
6FLYING BURRITO’S4NBTB J Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
7SALT MATE BLUE75232NBTS L Webster (Cawdor)
8DUSTY GIRL56643NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
9CALLAH TASTIC55565NBTJ K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
10CHARMING TILLY3285NBTS Milligan (Austral)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stks07:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHLY SPIRITED36682NBTJ A Sands (Dapto)
2TURBO VAPOUR34616NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
3SHARKY RICARDO42423NBTA B Campton (Vineyard)
4TEEBOW TIME1FSHJ Lewis (Raby)
5ON THE FRINGE44713NBTD Murray (Catherine Field)
6SPRING REGAL1466622.62S L Webster (Cawdor)
7YICHE61341FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
8NATURAL PLAYER111FSHM Wilcox (Bringelly)
9LUNCH AT CRONINS23776NBTE A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
10ESCARPMENT551FSHS Milligan (Austral)
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Mdn08:14PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EDDY GETFSHD Griffiths (Londonderry)
2SLEEK HANIFY754FSHA M A Grech (Unanderra)
3AL’S FIREFLY76763NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
4CAWBOURNE MONARO6FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
5GAUDI4FSHM B Stringer (Mangalore)
6DESTINY’S TRUMP65475NBTS Sundstrom (Bargo)
7MAKE IT UP6FSHR F Holt (Penshurst)
8THAT’S ALL FOLKS76565NBTD C Griffiths (Londonderry)
9NIKE STYLE76NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
10BILLY STYLE685NBTC Proctor (Londonderry)
Race No. 5Www.petsnacks.com.au Stks08:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO IVAN51667NBTS Agius (Dapto)
2BIT COLD42141FSHA J Lord (Cawdor)
3SLICK ‘EM SON114426.69J D Fisher (South Nowra)
4SALLY’S HERO11F37NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
5PROVEN OUTBREAK61132NBTM Azzopardi (Appin)
6PADDY’S DEVIL1233126.75P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
7ROYAL FRINGE51444FSTDD Murray (Catherine Field)
8PURSUITS5211626.55C K Chappelow (Sylvania)
9SOME DELAY77375NBTK Hayter (Wilton)
10ZACH’S STAR8676726.85A K Hector (Camden South)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:54PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE GANDO53313NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
2WHERE’S MY LADY45647NBTJ A Chapman (Lidsdale)
3PREMIER LEE52411FSTDK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
4TRENDY TIA2211226.70F Daros (Ellis Lane)
5RETIRING7422126.63J C White (St Helens Park)
6PADDY’S REWARD8651826.50P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
7DAISY’S REWARD56327NBTM Spiteri (Appin)
8HERO’S RETURN13722NBTB A Mahoney (Rossmore)
9BIG BRUISER65864NBTC L Hayter (Wilton)
10PORT SABLE6465527.11S A Steele (Dapto)
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax Mdn09:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAWBOURNE MERC4FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
2TIGER TEAZE2FSHR F Holt (Penshurst)
3MASTER SLATER47356NBTT Mullin (Unanderra)
4PEAK PHYSIQUE45342FSTDP J Cherry (Bomaderry)
5RED LOOP ROWIE2456FSHJ D Fisher (South Nowra)
6FLASH FLAMES2NBTJ M King (Londonderry)
7OLD MATE BAZ76383FSHJ T Gannon (Kiama Downs)
8SONIC ZONE324NBTC Proctor (Londonderry)
9BILLY STYLE685NBTC Proctor (Londonderry)
10PATRICIA BENZ77FSHM Azzopardi (Lake Heights)
Race No. 8Centrebet.com Stks09:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING BLUEBOY13452NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
2BILLY HOOPER21176FSHJ Little (Wilton)
3ESSY LABELLA76773NBTW A Woodham (Appin)
4COMPASS7311128.74C E Gordon (Bligh Park)
5WHAT WILL BE33253NBTV Spiteri (Appin)
6SLINGSHOT JACK27323FSTDG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
7CAWBOURNE CRAZY14252FSTDA J Lord (Cawdor)
8VINTAGE BLEND2213229.07K N Chappelow (Sylvania)
9WHAT’S UP JACK57665NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
10FIESTA WAVE74681FSHD R Christey (Richmond)
Race No. 9Mon-thu [email protected] Mdn09:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOL HOOCH76445NBTJ A Sands (Dapto)
2LAST PATROL4634FSHK H Plumridge (Douglas Park)
3MINOR INSTALMENT32878NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
4SHE’S IN VOGUE33FSHC J Walker (Catherine Field)
5CREATIVE WAVE82764NBTM J Azzopardi (Appin)
6CHIEF MAGISTRATEFSHR F Holt (Penshurst)
7AVAGO46477FSHJ H Richardson (Dapto)
8ROCKING GEM26FSHF Khoury (Marrickville)
9MISS PAW HEART75878FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
10JACK SASH85888FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 10Centrebet.com Stks10:15PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUPID2463722.70C Hanslow (North St Marys)
2CHASING DIANA74246NBTJ Little (Wilton)
3NO RULES LEAGUE31373NBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
4PROVEN EMILY251F8FSTDM J Azzopardi (Appin)
5JACKPOT SHIRAZ75523NBTA J Lord (Cawdor)
6CAWBOURNE PREY62173FSHA Lord (Cawdor)
7DAD’S VAPOUR3453322.90C Micallef (Dapto)
8MULTI LAD1853222.94J Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
9SPIFFER84538NBTP J Massa (Matraville)
10ROYAL TORNADO76465NBTR Drapiewski (Rossmore)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments