Monday 26th March 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For – Monday 26th March 2012

Race No. 107:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE TRACE123.05G Sarantos (Paddington)
2IMA LARK41422NBTD F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
3FOUR SOCKS SASH414122.88C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4BUSTER ZARR13522NBTN W Staines (Yass)
5HARRY OCTANE5257422.87S Forner ()
6LAGOON HURLEY6621422.86R J Webster (Cawdor)
7PRINCE BUDDY67433NBTV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rai)
8MIGHTY EVE57168NBTL Galea (Castlereagh)
9MARGO MAY62843FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
10METHODICAL65546NBTJ F Rudd (Londonderry)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au07:32PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE BOUND8F226NBTN Curby (Northmead)
2GARRY’S TIGERF832822.92W A Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
3BLACK BALL GAME1857422.64D L Richardson (Holmesville)
4KABAM1344322.72J Richardson ()
5ELECTRIC RED6538722.79P Falas (Leichhardt)
6ROD’S RED ROCKET2313522.79R D Birrell (Appin)
7SHARPE APOLLO6832322.90G W Jamieson (Guildford)
8ONE BANANA3473222.64F J Hurst (Londonderry)
9MY MATE RON35676FSHS Pulbrook (Tahmoor)
10MIA TOP MODEL64866FSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators07:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG SEVEN OH8413FSHR Murray (Glenfield)
2SPRING EDDIE5316NBTR S Cooper (Barrack Heights)
3WESTERN ISLE45364NBTJ Little (Wilton)
4FORNERMON21723.05S Forner (Albion Park)
5GUNNADOO TRADER3835122.84C Gatt (Catherine Field)
6CHOC36517NBTK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
7SUPER GLORY65281NBTA J Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
8FIELD PIE12823.02D F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
9NOEL’S IMAGE66718FSTDJ F Rudd (Londonderry)
10CAPELLOO44756NBTT Stanford (Glen Alpine)
Race No. 4Ranvet Sprint Oil Heat 108:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANGELIC LOVE23FSHH Markou (Bargo)
2EL MATADOR5537FSHR J Plimmer (Londonderry)
3MY SWEET LOVEFSHR Matic (Canyonleigh)
4DROP TANK57827NBTA P Spence (Werombi)
5JARUNDO17485NBTK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
6DESPICABLE KENFSHM Pryce (Windsor Downs)
7MR. MICALLEF4752FFSHR Smith (Shanes Park)
8HURRICANE HERB24325NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
9ROCKET GLENFERN77775NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com08:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT ACE3411FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
2LOCHINVAR BLANIK3834126.30R O King (Kembla Grange)
3HE’S FANCY127126.53D P Barnes (Cudal)
4ROYAL ACADEMY53323NBTJ Little (Wilton)
5PRIDE OF STEALTH22562NBTP Bigeni (Girraween)
6NOBLE ROCK38221FSHN W Staines (Yass)
7DYNA CONK21448FSTDT L Paterson (Narellan Vale)
8FREDRICK BALE2211NBTS M Evans (The Oaks)
9MANDURAMA JACK33535FSTDD C Worthy (Kings Plains)
10SEE TO BELIEVE73447NBTG Gibson (Catherine Field)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security08:51PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLOSIVE BOND3773426.81B A Jarczewski (Macquarie Fields)
2GLORY OF LOVE35435NBTH Markou (Bargo)
3KING BISCUIT BOY28256NBTB Mccauley (Badgerys Creek)
4NO RULES LEAGUE48732NBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
5RAISE THE BAR3127127.00C Gatt (Catherine Field)
6SLINGSHOT JACK24445NBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
7TREMLETT1564526.50S M Evans (The Oaks)
8GREG’S CHILLIN6123426.68P Roach (Lidsdale)
9MAGIC GHOST15746FSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
10PHANTOMS7544426.83P Bigeni (Girraween)
Race No. 7Ranvet Ferromax09:09PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIRAL JILL46223FSHR Smith (Shanes Park)
2MAR CHI67511FSHN W Staines (Yass)
4IRISH MARINA23663FSHN W Staines (Yass)
5VEE BEE BAY33245FSTDA M Bayliss (Bargo)
7PEDRO GRAY68861FSTDS E Milligan (Austral)
8COLONEL ZEB26267NBTR C Camilleri (Gunning)
Race No. 8Appin To Bulli Final09:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE THE LOVE2421122.75A M Bayliss (Bargo)
2READY FOR LOVE111FSHH Markou (Bargo)
3ROGER RAMJET36823NBTJ C White (St Helens Park)
4JON BONES JONES162FSHJ J Ashe (Wentworthville)
5MISS INDICA32453FSHE A Bont (Oakville)
6SPEED TO SUCCEED3751222.96G Gibson (Catherine Field)
7TEN TO MANY1652723.00G Zarounas (Eagle Vale)
8ROCKET BOOTS22551NBTS G Konkolics (Silverdale)
9FLYING BUSTER51553NBTS A Sing (Monterey)
10SIMPLICITY BOND41374FSHJ W Crawford (Budgewoi)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Heat 209:52PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALKING JACK6653FSHR Smith (Shanes Park)
2LAGOON PICCOLO26NBTR J Webster (Cawdor)
3DANNI MONELLI33NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
4SO MUCH LOVE7FSHH Markou (Bargo)
5LESSON ONE8NBTD F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
6PROTONFSHM Pryce (Windsor Downs)
7DESPICABLE BARBFSHM Pryce (Windsor Downs)
8FREAKING OUT35546FSHR Murray (Glenfield)
9ROCKET GLENFERN77775NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers10:14PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAKER SHIRAZ2713323.04L A Curle (Kings Plains)
2MAXIMUM THREAD25665NBTB S Barton (Greystanes)
3PORCELAIN STEEL13818FSHN W Staines (Yass)
4LAGOON NIFFY22756FSHR J Webster (Cawdor)
5PITCH DARK3146222.60J Micallef (Berkeley)
6SHADY JEWEL41147NBTB C Peck (Gunning)
7RAMRADA55212NBTF J Hurst (Londonderry)
8KNOCKA NAYLOR1325522.79L A Curle (Kings Plains)
9MAYBE A GOER88277NBTC Pillar (Heckenberg)
10ITSA LESSON6541822.84D F O’Donoghue (Pheasants Nest)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments