Monday 28th March 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 28th March 2011

Race No. 1Sky Racing Maiden07:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COMMANDER LOVE38266L Galea (Castlereagh)
2BARGO SCENEA M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
3REAL CHIP56666R A Chipperfield (Bellambi)
4SHE’S PURRINGA Pringle (Yetholme)
5HIDDEN FANCY5335W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
6DIG DEEP SIMONEL Deguara (Bargo)
7LATE INVITATION54346L Studders (Pendle Hill)
8COUSIN JACOB2746R J Webster (Cawdor)
9FLAME PRINCESS54768M Kranitis (Goulburn)
10MR. SNIFF68666P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com. Maiden07:30PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PAYDAY3P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
2MOMENTUM ZAPPER63P J Abdallah (Llandilo)
3CHIDDY BANG44278W A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
4KING ZORRO234R Vines (Londonderry)
5MEDOUSA22537F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
6ELECTRIC SMASH28262R F Holt (Penshurst)
7JENMAR GIRL33335J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
8TAVERN MATE3D Mahoney (Rossmore)
9BLACK ANTICS7A M Bayliss (Yerrinbool)
10OKLAHOMA CITY35827D J Sanderson (Kurri Kurri)
Race No. 3Cvd Cricket Club Stake07:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1THOMMO31541J C Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
2ELITE JEWELS78233C Bell (Yallah)
3MANLY’S SHARK28514G J Erwin (Ambarvale)
4MISS CRIBRALTAR26557B C Peck (Gunning)
5CHRYSANTHE23423F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
6GEETEE’S MISTAKE42312N Sidrak (Catherine Field)
7VERSACE BOGAN121J Matthews (Albion Park Rai)
8AGATHA ROSE11353D M Matic (Canyonleigh)
9JAZZ BOY83655A Little (Ambarvale)
10REVEKA PRINCESS75357M Kranitis (Goulburn)
Race No. 4 At Diggers Maiden08:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PARAMORE773W A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
2MINOR 42R Birrell (Appin)
3HADRON4536P J Abdallah (Llandilo)
4ALBECO LADW Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
5STATE TALENT54346J R Osborn (Clontarf)
6LUCINDA JANE4B M Caule (Badgerys Creek)
7BYE BYE SHANGHAIC Sultana (Marsden Park)
8KAITLYN’S ROSE3437C A Oldfield (Appin)
9SPIDER LEE7R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
10LOGIE BEAR8R Camille (Gunning)
Race No. 5Cabra Vale Diggers Stake08:31PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JOIN THE FOOL77427D J Wells (Shanes Park)
2KRANKENSTEIN13544W A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
3EVANDROS62465F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
4JENMAR GRACE12414J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
5EDDIE PATRICK27317T J Caines (Wedderburn)
6LOOSE CANNON34221A J Bryant (Nowra Hill)
7NOVEMBER ECLIPSE55252C A Oldfield (Appin)
8TURBO ANGEL77334B W Reilly (Camden East)
9REVEKA PRINCESS75357M Kranitis (Goulburn)
10WARRAGAMBA86756M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:53PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CALLAMAC ACE73343S White (Nowra Hill)
2GOLD CLAIMER67154J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
3COLONEL ZEB34536B C Peck (Gunning)
4CONVICT STREAK33774D J Wells (Shanes Park)
5LET’S ROCK51217A J Bryant (Nowra Hill)
6WINSOME SHIRAZ62416M J Finn (Warilla)
7PROVEN CHEVY82522W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8TADMORE COLLETTE11157C Dimech (South Windsor)
9LYLA JOKER36643M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Do It At Diggers Stake09:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ADEL’S TIGER24345J Finn (Warilla)
2CHEZEL DUST12773J D Proietto (Emu Plains)
3ZAPORAN GOLD61311G N Death (Nowra)
4SKATES411A Pringle (Yetholme)
5YELLOW BEARD61352L R Codd (Londonderry)
6FLASH CAM11288S R Fleming (Narellan Vale)
7DYNAMIC ENFORCER61411T Caines (Wedderburn)
8LAGOON BRANSON11165R J Webster (Cawdor)
9PROVEN LUSH53144M (Leppington)
10COMMANDANT CAPE56253M Kranitis (Goulburn)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1POINTS 42132K Sultana (Rouse Hill)
2ELECTRIC RED41124P Falas (Carlton)
3LORNE BOWLER27423D M Matic (Canyonleigh)
4JUST MICK57562W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
5WINNING RINK55258R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
6CATCH ME NANNU53512P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
7AMBASSADOR LOVE81112R Matic (Canyonleigh)
8HARDAWAY REBEL11251R R Marsden (Condell Park)
9MIGHTY STRIDE44668L Galea (Castlereagh)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stake09:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LUCY FRUIT35232A B Campton (Vineyard)
2PROVEN DONATA3552W A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3MIREEKA’S MATE44123S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
4CLASSY PUNK11C J Dalton (Huskisson)
5HOW ABOUT BILLY67622W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
6BACCA MILLION77122P S Mangold (Cranebrook)
7COUSIN CALLUM56362R J Webster (Cawdor)
8FLYING WOLFMAN42214A Chiarelli (Collaroy Plateau)
9WHAT ABOUT BOB1347R Mumford (Leppington)
10ZOMBO86385D J Wells (Shanes Park)
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stake10:10PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DAYTONA NORBERT65435M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
2BREEANAN LEE47333S B White (Nowra Hill)
3WANT A BISCUIT42536W A Woodham (Appin)
4RALSTON REASON57514K C Markham (St Helens Park)
5QUICK STATE65816I R Hoggan (Churchable)
6KING CHECE56655D B Check (Smithfield)
7JENMAR EXPRESS41431J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
8JUST ALBI45542W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
9WARRAGAMBA86756M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
10GARRY’S TIGER76788W Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments