Monday 4th April 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Monday 4th April 2011

Race No. 1 Maiden07:12PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TAVERN MATE34D Mahoney (Rossmore)
2KNEE REPLACEMENT326A Little (Ambarvale)
3PAYDAY33P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4LUCINDA JANE43B M Caule (Badgerys Creek)
5KING ZORRO2342R Vines (Londonderry)
6DANCE IDOL4832K Lewis (Raby)
7JENMAR ENFORCER42324J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
8KAITLYN’S ROSE43722C A Oldfield (Appin)
9PREMIER JACKIEL M Godden (Horsley)
10TEARS FOR MUMP J Dennis (Mt Druitt)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stake07:32PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LAZY WAL11F61G Seaton (Londonderry)
2ANOTYAD RETURN54445A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
3JENMAR EXPRESS14312J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4WANT A BISCUIT25363W A Woodham (Appin)
5BIT RICH16475M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
6WARRAGAMBA67562M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
7FANTASY PARADE41178L J Studders (Pendle Hill)
8CHAOS AROUND ME23836M Player (Tahmoor)
9MURDER STORY64585A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
10SQUIZ43657S Lewis (Leppington)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stake07:51PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YALLAH ROGUE24222S K Parrish ()
2GARRY’S TIGER76788W Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
3AUSBRED BULLET56141B A Mahoney (Rossmore)
4REDMUNDO MUNDO32313S Lewis (Leppington)
5PROVA41815M W Griffin (South )
6VERSACE BOGAN1216J Matthews ( Rai)
7ELITE JEWELS82332C Bell (Yallah)
8OUT OF CHARACTER25148M Player (Tahmoor)
9JAZZ BOY36554A Little (Ambarvale)
10MURDER STORY64585A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
Race No. 4 At Diggers Maiden08:13PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JENMAR GIRL33355J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
2LATE INVITATION46524L Studders (Pendle Hill)
3HE’S SO SHY324M Gatt (Thirlmere)
4MR. SNIFF68666P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
5COUSIN JACOB27462R J Webster (Cawdor)
6BENEKEB M Caule (Badgerys Creek)
7DIG DEEP SIMONE3L Deguara (Bargo)
8MYSTERY PINKA Pringle (Yetholme)
9LORIAN SMILES684J P Lopes (St Marys)
10EIFELLA’S FLYER5F6J P Lopes (St Marys)
Race No. 5Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HARDAWAY REBEL25121R R Marsden (Condell Park)
2MIGHTY STRIDE44668L Galea (Castlereagh)
3ELECTRIC RED12453P Falas (Carlton)
4SKATES4111A Pringle (Yetholme)
5OFFSIDER52435B F Hall (Thirroul)
6THOMMO15411J C Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
7CHARLIE’S SPIRIT52111J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
8LORNE BOWLER42322D M Matic (Canyonleigh)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Stake08:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHERE’S NORMA63757M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
2FLYING AVALON53756J Boersma (Warilla)
3CROOK HAIRCUT35434M Player (Tahmoor)
4FLASH CAM12884S R Fleming (Narellan Vale)
5WHAT ABOUT BOB13471R Mumford (Leppington)
6ADEL’S TIGER43452J Finn (Warilla)
7ROGER RAMJET63635N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
8LAGOON BRANSON11655R J Webster (Cawdor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Sky Radio Stake09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FAST GEE TEE77478M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
221454M Gatt (Thirlmere)
3PROVEN LUSH31443M (Leppington)
4I’M QUICK34861J P Lopes (St Marys)
5MIREEKA’S MATE41236S J Huggett (Badgerys Creek)
6LAGOON PACKER42525R J Webster (Cawdor)
7ART OF LOVE66315G L Hobbs (Fairfield)
8SMART ACHIEVER34754J A Higgins (Currans Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stake09:30PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 515 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CATCH ME NANNU35124P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
2GO CYRIL GO45713S Lewis (Leppington)
3CALLAMAC ACE33435S White (Nowra Hill)
4NOVEMBER TRIBUTE11125C A Oldfield (Appin)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TITANIUM PADDY37666P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
7BACCA MILLION71223P S Mangold (Cranebrook)
8STAR QUALITY66345J M Player (Tahmoor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Stake09:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HEART OF BARB72246M Player (Tahmoor)
2RALSTON REASON75146K C Markham (St Helens Park)
3HEART OF MILLY41534M Player (Tahmoor)
4WARRIGAL LAD65458J Boersma (Warilla)
5ELITE HERO44727G Izzard (Londonderry)
6AMBASSADOR LOVE11126R Matic (Canyonleigh)
7JENMAR GRACE24141J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
836261R J Webster (Cawdor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Racing Next Monday Night Stake10:10PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FLYING FLUKE43451E Robinson (Lake Illawarra)
2NOVEMBER ECLIPSE52524C A Oldfield (Appin)
3TURBO ANGEL73346B W Reilly (Camden East)
4SAN NEGARD25117R Matic (Canyonleigh)
5BEAU KNOWS KIWI16K C Markham (St Helens Park)
6ALBECO LAD1W Turnbull (Mount Warrigal)
7SILLY GULLY18J Magri (Austral)
8BLACK BENJI4213V M Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
9SQUIZ43657S Lewis (Leppington)
10JAZZ BOY36554A Little (Ambarvale)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments