Monday 31st October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For – Monday 31st October 2011

Race No. 1 Stakes07:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMANTHA MIST3127823.06P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
2TARAWI SHIRAZ11375FSHR J Mansley (Blackhill)
3PRINCE BUDDY33153NBTV Mcdonald ( Rl)
4PREMIER JACKIE1213822.81L M Godden (Dapto)
5JILLA BEE3831322.77C M Proctor (Londonderry)
6CHAOS AROUND ME42251NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
7BAKER SHIRAZ3622723.04C M Proctor (Londonderry)
8NATUZZI SHIRAZ63746NBTD Fahey (Falls Creek)
9KNOCKA NAYLOR68851NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
10KRANKENSTEIN64767NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 2Www.ranvet.com.au Stakes07:29PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRECT PASSAGE2387522.62P Claridge (Shell Cove)
2TRANSITION15386FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
3PORKY SEVEN1738222.52M Wright (Appin)
4TOXIC DREAM46214NBTA J Rowe (Goulburn)
5BARBELLA OSTI14254FSHC M Proctor (Londonderry)
6GLEN WALTERS1671322.72M N Wright (Appin)
7IONA HABIT1414722.78R J Walker (Catherine Field)
8KISSIN’ CHLOE17221NBTR Hoogenboom (Werombi)
9KNOCKA NAYLOR68851NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
10KRANKENSTEIN64767NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Stakes07:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAZY CHARM2354126.50Y A Harris (Colyton)
2SUGAR RAY COOL32521NBTP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
3FLYING AVALON76257NBTJ Boersma (Warilla)
4DYNA AMANDA4811FNBTS M Evans (The Oaks)
5WARWICK AVENUE5575426.66C M Proctor (Londonderry)
6YALLAH STALKER14521FSHT Brown (Yallah)
7HEART OF MILLY58766NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
8REDMUNDO MUNDO72743NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
9LEOPOLDINE86678NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
Race No. 4Cvd Campbelltown Rsl Maiden08:10PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND LOVE33NBTH Markou (Bargo)
2KIDDERMINSTER35386FSTDD C Worthy (Kings Plains)
3ALWAYS DREAMIN’7FSHD G Browne (Baulkham Hills)
4CADENCEFSHF J Harris (Kanahooka)
5JUKEBOX76236FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
6HOUSA JACKSON327FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
7MEGA FLAME525NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
8PERFECT SENSE23774NBTR J Mansley (Blackhill)
9DANCE FOR ME55665FSTDR A Jones (Raby)
10ARE YOU SUREF7456NBTK Nimmo (Willoughby)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Stakes08:31PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHEELY SMART6758526.40A (Londonderry)
2JACK’S POCKET3336726.57R O King (Kembla Grange)
3FLYING AIRLIE2846126.41J Boersma (Warilla)
4REVALONG LAD38662NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5EXEMPLIFIED16175FSHL A Atchison (Jilliby)
6COUSIN CALLUM6132326.34R J Webster (Cawdor)
7THAI CHAMP15743NBTR W Dean (Riverstone)
8MY JABULANI26134FSHM J Azzopardi (Appin)
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk08:52PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 659 Metres at Bulli Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THRILLING REIGN3324138.60L A Atchison (Jilliby)
2EBBY MISS32241FSTDM J Eberand (Oakville)
3THRILLING SMIRK85762NBTR J Mansley (Blackhill)
4EVIE SHIRAZ57F58FSHL A Atchison (Jilliby)
6KALVIN CLEIN23575NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
7THRILLING FRANK51257NBTR J Mansley (Blackhill)
8THRILLING BLOOM63564NBTL Atchison (Jilliby)
Race No. 7Bill O’brien Ceo Cvd Stakes09:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILMA’S CHOICE17273FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
2PAUA IS LETHAL156FSTDS B White ( Hill)
3YALLAH RAIDER35158FSHT Brown (Yallah)
4MID WEEK WARRIOR52224NBTG R Suter (Oatley)
5HAZY TOPAZ37675NBTY A Harris (Colyton)
6DABEER ZARGON35455NBTR Lengling (Dapto)
7WEST BANK67433NBTR G Hamilton (Koonawarra)
8PHANTOMS13537NBTP Bigeni (Girraween)
9LEOPOLDINE86678NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
Race No. 8Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes09:33PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 472 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU KNOW IT61165FSTDD G Wort (Quakers Hill)
2PYRAMID QUEEN64185FSHJ D Proietto (Emu Plains)
3SPITEFUL TEARS23656FSTDG Wilson (Thirroul)
4BLAZING BILLY22417FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
5YALLAH COWBOY14641FSHT Brown (Yallah)
6TOM’S SANTOS4311FFSTDJ R Mooney ()
7RED DEAL71288FSTDR J Mansley (Blackhill)
8RED ORPHAN34185NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
9LEOPOLDINE86678NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
Race No. 9Windsor Leagues Club Maiden09:53PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLD AND BLUE434FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
2ROCKET GLENFERN65226FSHL A Curle (Kings Plains)
3COOL JENMAR22NBTJ Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4DALALLA’S FOX752NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
5NITRO CEE2322NBTR Birrell (Appin)
6ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ88783FSHM Player (Tahmoor)
7LUNCH AT CRONINS843NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
8BIG DEBROWSKI35326NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
9ELITE TRACEFSHM Pavlin (Orangeville)
10SUPER GLORY8FSHA J Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
Race No. 10Cabra Vale Diggers Stakes10:15PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Bulli Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARDAWAY DUTCHES7138422.91R R Marsden (Condell Park)
2MANDURAMA JACK37432NBTD C Worthy (Kings Plains)
3SPIDER LEE41337NBTR F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
4CENTRE FOUR61554FSHR A Hoogenboom (Werombi)
5APACHE ADIOS36156NBTT L Paterson (Narellan Vale)
6MAKAVELLI57834NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
7LIL’ SENORITA1323.30J R Brown (Pheasants Nest)
8HAZY MORN56736NBTP Roach (Lidsdale)
9KRANKENSTEIN64767NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
10KNOCKA NAYLOR68851NBTL A Curle (Kings Plains)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments