Wednesday, 2 April 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 2 April 2014

Race No. 1Aaa Radiators Sprint Series H7:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC GIRL321NBTTroy Vella
2MR. BURCHMORE474322.70James Davidson
3FIRECRACKER LADY663323.17Kyle Bradley
4FLAME OF POVERTY353723.02Raymond Toomey
5HERE’S TIGGER1726NBTRonald Alcock
6211122.98Charlie Gatt
7PINK VAPOUR566522.75Charlie Micallef
8MR. TENACIOUS3231NBTBrian Tame
9DANCE IMAGE767423.11Leonie Barnes
10KY’S MEMORY788723.38Peter Frendo
Race No. 2Aaa Radiators Sprint Series H7:28 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAD’S VAPOUR463422.73Charlie Micallef
2TAINTED LUKE562522.72Jennifer Brown
3SIR BLUESTONE1341NBTTomislav Culjak
4HILLTOP DAWN718523.74Danny Keaney
5MARQUESA422123.13Jodie Lord
6CLASSIC ELLA242422.81James Vassallo
7MISS TOP GEAR8145NBT
8LIFESTYLE LAD455722.90
9KY’S MEMORY788723.38Peter Frendo
10TEN TO MANY58X822.86George Zarounas
Race No. 3Aaa Radiators Sprint Series H7:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY CONNER322322.78Lewis Galea
2IT’S PEACHY7823NBTRonald Alcock
3CAPTAIN’S CHOICE37X4NBTJodie Lord
4ANDO’S MAGIC651122.68
5EM VEE SUNRISE342323.30Danny Keaney
6MOHAWK KOOL2122.65Mary Wright
7SENOR 562123.32Shaun Parnis
8KEZZA’S SPIRIT332122.82John Chapman
9DANCE IMAGE767423.11Leonie Barnes
10KY’S MEMORY788723.38Peter Frendo
Race No. 4World Famous Bulli Dogs 2nite Md…8:08 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC KATIE7765NBTJason Fletcher
2ESSAY SPOK3NBT
3KINGS LANDING432526.76David Hodder
4CHARLIE BROWN5X6527.26Christine Proctor
5MIGHTY BELINDA437427.09Lewis Galea
6MAGIC GIFT4853NBTPhillip Cini
7SACRED LOVEXNBT
8WORRELL WARRIOR7756NBTStephen Milligan
Race No. 5Bulli Social Fishing Club Stk8:28 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIDICULOUSNESS111326.16Mark Gatt
2REMA’S TOPAZ3767NBTEdward Foyle
3REAL ROGUE625827.43
4GRAND JOURNEYX217NBTJane Carruthers
5PRINCESS SYRENE121126.34Andrew Meredith
6PERRO RAPIDO8121NBTJodie Lord
7BELLA SENORA363326.95John Chapman
8HURRICANE BARDO516226.46Brian Barton
Race No. 6Wollongong Traders Security Stk8:48 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC DREAM2343NBTJodie Lord
2RICHIE BOY737626.76Earl Schmidt
3ANGEL LOVE257126.77James Vassallo
4REMA’S IVORY1343NBTEdward Foyle
5SUPREME DROP524326.95John Brain
6YOU’RE UP LES454426.44Jason Matthews
7MAGIC ARROW442326.85Jodie Lord
8GOLD BUCCANEER353226.45James Mcfarlane
Race No. 7Wollongong Tourism Stk9:08 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY DUZ IT3661NBTGeorge Tyrpenou
2TINY JOHNO274726.85Phillip Cini
3MRS. JAY1511NBTRaymond Bulliman
4MR. WHEATLEY421127.18Dean Maniaci
5BLACK MENACE1117NBTBen Nahirny
6LADY NEILCETTE5777NBTRaymond Bulliman
7GEPPETTO226326.39
8BLACK KASPA222626.55John Callaughan
Race No. 8Aus-pump Concrete Sprint Series …9:25 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,970 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING LOGAN225226.31John Chapman
2BEARDED MIDGET163126.45Ronald Hoogenboom
3PADDLES ANDERSON222326.52Jodie Lord
4MIDNIGHT TOAST141126.42Geoffrey Greville
5PEAS AND PIE234126.48Joseph De Freitas
6CAWBOURNE KAYONO442126.73Jodie Lord
7BLACK DADDY146226.50Kenneth Staines
8BLACK TRAMINER122726.75Jodie Lord
9GEPPETTO226326.39Brian Mckivat
10MAGIC ARROW442326.85Jodie Lord
Race No. 9Tuesday Trials Start Next Week M…9:48 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FULL ON STATE254623.42Lewis Galea
2TWO DEE’S523.08Clifford Bell
3STARS COLLIDE8723.51Sean Bailey
4AIR CANDY523.67Sean Bailey
5DERENGERNBTChristine Oldfield
6ENDLESS DREAM8NBTRaymond Welsh
7CAPTAIN MELLOW6747NBTTomislav Culjak
8DURACK66NBTRonald Alcock
Race No. 10Aaa Radiators Sprint Series H10:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YEAH BOY866723.06Charlie Gatt
2HARDAWAY SUN437522.85Ronald Marsden
3SPITEFUL TEARS878622.86Gregory Wilson
4SHERLOCK3323NBTRonald Alcock
5MR. TIF738222.85Chris O’brien
6CRAZY BLACK1515NBTRaymond Bulliman
7GREENOCK GIRL4246NBTGeoffrey Greville
8DECASTELLA2764NBTBrian Tame
9TEN TO MANY58X822.86George Zarounas
10DANCE IMAGE767423.11Leonie Barnes
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments