Saturday 26th June 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Saturday 26th June 2010

Race No. 1Pureart Floors Stake04:50PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MOLLY DORAN15811A J Anderson (Windellama)

2SUDDEN LIFT68434J F Rudd (Londonderry)

3HUNGRY BEAR24213T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)

4MISTER EM61416R D Birrell (Appin)

5HE’S HOTZ STUFF54854L J Warren (Austral)

6MIRO BOLT26368A Rowe ()

7TILLY’S WISH24377K Staines (Jerrawa)

8NOT FAR88134T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)

9GLAMARRELLA54366C Williams ( Rail)

10MRS. GABLE68667O Vassilakis (Matraville)

Race No. 2T.j. Painting Maiden Heat 105:11PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PEA SHOOTERK Staines (Jerrawa)

2HOTTIE DOS75725W R Sugars (Voyager Point)

3LUNCHLADY DORIS344J Little (Wilton)

4GHOST OF VEGAS4633TS Rhodes (Maldon)

5*** VACANT BOX ***

6TITAN PRINCESS25577P R Jones (Koonawarra)

7FLASH LORIAN77377L Warren (Austral)

8BELLA’S HABIT26842J R Erwin (Ambarvale)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 3Scotty Mclackland Master Farrie05:26PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIKE’S CHOICE42655J Grech (Lake Heights)

2TALKIN’ SPORT53681K E Wilton (Catherine Field)

3UNMISSABLE43184W Hunter (Padstow)

4BERELLA ENYA15L E Renner ()

5SHE’S SHY71267R B Bulman (Smithfield)

6WATTA SONG34631M D Greer (Londonderry)

7LITTLE LONESOME38137F Attard (Cranebrook)

8NARROW BIAS58313R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)

9DAMO44655S M Sands (Dapto)

10NEIL’S TREASURE66566P R Jones (Koonawarra)

Race No. 4John Mcewan Electrical Mdn Ht 205:42PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KAY BOMBER43745G Erwin (Ambarvale)

2I’M SCOTTIES Grey (Appin)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4FLUR DA LEEJ Little (Wilton)

5SPECIALTY WASH4433K E Wilton (Catherine Field)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7OLAY STAR FLYER75777P R Jones (Koonawarra)

8CHAOS AROUND ME58553S Rhodes (Maldon)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 5Addhance Building Services Stak05:59PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HYTHE’S IMAGE81164D J Perry (Bargo)

2ICY GROVE36124J R Crawford (Llandilo)

3*** VACANT BOX ***

4EXPLOSIVE EAGLE58674M P Vella (Mount Lambie)

5INFLATED EGO67683W L Bowen (Austral)

6*** VACANT BOX ***

7AWESOME ODY16126O M 2009ilakis (Matraville)

8WINDBURN FLYER76837R B Bulman (Smithfield)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 6Pce Solutions Avondale Rlfc Tpy06:20PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FRINGE62677K E Wilton (Catherine Field)

2GLEN WALTERS41135M N Wright (Appin)

3PLUGGER BANQUET33476K J Staines (Jerrawa)

4MIKKI JAMES16577G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)

5MAYBE JECEE22236T J Lockhart (Falls Creek)

6BAD THUNDER13F63J A Head (St Marys)

7DARK MOON RISIN’41125A Rowe (Goulburn)

8UNCLE ERNIETTA42565P Yeo (Brocklehurst)

9KATHY LAFOURCHE75638O Vassilakis (Matraville)

10REDFERN FEVER84645P Rowles (Narellan)

Race No. 7Coast To Coast Conc. Pumping Se06:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WATTA SPEL66312M D Greer (Londonderry)

2SUPER CELESTRIALF7115M N Wright (Appin)

3RITZA SURF42686A J Lord (Cawdor)

4CHERINA37661J Aul (Tahmoor)

5ACES WILL DO17278S M Sands (Dapto)

6BRIKATE16514M S Gillies (Buxton)

7KAPTAIN KAY74122

8SNOWSILL23768R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)

9ELITE SILVER84882R B Bulman (Smithfield)

10BLACK ON BLACK68777M J Sullivan (Bargo)

Race No. 8Tony Myers Building Stake07:05PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHIRAZ STAR78523W R Sugars (Voyager Point)

2LIKE I DO46136M P Vella (Mount Lambie)

3VIVIE GOGOLAC75557D J White (Fairfield)

4COMMON COLD11622A J Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)

5BELLS FAIR52234M P Vella (Mount Lambie)

6FAIR COLLISION5527TM P Vella (Mount Lambie)

7GREY SPIRIT43663G Micallef (Farmborough Hgts)

8SHIRAZ VALLEY82244B F Spence ()

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 9Universal Concrete Stake07:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OLAY JEWEL32856P R Jones (Koonawarra)

2BOS TIN TEN83467F Attard (Cranebrook)

3SUPER PROMISE51117S L Sundstrom (Bargo)

4LAST ORDER32515C Williams (Albion Park Rail)

5WISH16426B R Dawes (Leppington)

6FOREVER POWERFUL12164M P Vella (Mount Lambie)

7SIN CITY BABY67221A P Spence (Werombi)

8OLAY THUNDER42577M Jones (Koonawarra)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

Race No. 10Dapto Old Pub Stake07:40PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JAY JAY’S BOY531F4R J Johnston (Sadleir)

2ROSEY KIM35373B R Dawes (Leppington)

3MADELYNN MAGOO1S Rhodes (Maldon)

4ELUSIVE SURF641C Williams (Albion Park Rai)

5SILVER COLLISION55665S R Fleming (Oakdale)

6FRITZY’S FLYER36344P T Daly (Eastern Creek)

7ETERNAL JESS76348A P Spence (Werombi)

8HONEY DRIPF5387J Grech (Lake Heights)

9*** NO RESERVE ***

10*** NO RESERVE ***

0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments