Thursday, 14 August 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 14 August 2014

Race No. 1Dean Industrial Maiden Series H7:29 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLEES ON FIRE431.18Todd Barnes
2WHITTAKERNBTJulie Fletcher
3GET OUT CLAWS372330.77Mick Player
4ZIPPING SAXONNBTJason Mackay
6ALL OUTA KISSES448330.95Barry Campbell
7ENCUMBERED625NBTJason Matthews
8SO FAR43NBTCharlie Micallef
Race No. 2Dean Industrial Maiden Series H7:52 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANALONENBTCharles Lyttle
2CHEROKEE FIDDLE322XNBTBenjamin Mccauley
3AJITANBTAlan Tutt
4DEBBIE’S PRINCENBTOwen Langley
5DIABLO’S SECRETNBTAnthony Gannon
6WOTGATE778531.02Mathew Wotton
7PAUA EXPLOSION2NBTSteven White
8BRONCO PRANCENBTPeter Rodgers
Race No. 3Dean Industrial Maiden Series H8:11 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLEES JACKPOT430.99Todd Barnes
2SPICEY CALLAH5256NBTJason Matthews
3MR EMGRANDNBTLuke Azzopardi
4SHEILA BENNY766831.06Mathew Wotton
6PAUA TO CHANGE5NBTSteven White
7ZIPPING JACOB2332NBTScott Austen
8TOPPER ROADNBTAnthony Azzopardi
Race No. 4Dean Industrial Maiden Series H8:35 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S PENNYNBTShawn Wilkinson
2CLEANING MONEYNBTGary Adams
3AVATAR PRINCESS568330.79Mathew Wotton
4PAUA TO ESCAPENBTSteven White
6COPY RIGHTNBTCharles Lyttle
7IT HAPPENEDNBTLuke Azzopardi
8STONE AGE QUEEN767731.45Jason Matthews
Race No. 5Dean Industrial Maiden Series H8:55 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIDDIE CUTTS335NBTLuke Azzopardi
2COLT ROCKET5NBTAmy Bennett
3PRINCE NICK637530.75Barry Campbell
4FAST COUNTRYNBTClifford Bell
5LEMON AID885530.39Roberta Cooper
6TALKIN FANCY222NBTDennis Barnes
7MARTIN CLEGGNBTJulie Fletcher
8BONA KNOX6656NBTDarris Fahey
Race No. 6Dean Industrial Maiden Series H9:14 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEENS AND JACKS562NBTWolfgang Kraeft
2BEDLAM BRIDGE2223NBTChristopher Carl
3BALLISTIC TIP2NBTToby Weekes
4WINSOME PRINCENBTMelinda Finn
5CHARMING DANI4NBTErnest Wilson
6BULLA COUNTRYNBTClifford Bell
7DOOZYNBTLuke Azzopardi
8RESTLESS HEARTXNBTBenjamin Mccauley
Race No. 7Dean Industrial Maiden Series H9:38 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACES AND KINGS847NBTWolfgang Kraeft
2DRAGON EMGRAND6NBTLuke Azzopardi
3ELLA HAS CLASSNBTDean Swain
4THINK BIG NIK7878NBTMick Player
5JETT SETTERNBTMark Gatt
6FATHER TEDNBTBarry Riccio
7PEARL KINGDOM423330.87Barry Burnet
8HEARD ‘EM SAYNBTMichael Hardman
Race No. 8Dean Industrial Maiden Series H9:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCAPSULATENBTMark Gatt
2UNBROKENNBTMajella Ferguson
3NIFTY REIGN226230.53Darris Fahey
4IRON MOUNTAINNBTPeter Rodgers
5PARIS CRUZNBTCharles Lyttle
6TRANQUIL BABE7X7NBTMick Player
7GAMARAY ICONNBTMarien Sullivan
8MASTER SHOTNBTDavid Pringle
Race No. 9Dapto Ladies Night Next Week Sta…10:20 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANGER SCENE328430.39Mick Player
2PLUNDERED247330.34Robert Blakely
3BLUE’S REVIVAL224X29.89John Little
4RAIN BALE733229.99Simon Rhodes
5NELLY ALLEN582630.68Simon Rhodes
6VIVIAN BALE625229.95Simon Rhodes
7TOTAL BLONDE8611NBTAdele Powell
8OLAY SURPRISE644730.36Phillip Jones
9BLACK REVOLVER177530.19David Betts
10BLACK IVY175730.74Phillip Jones
Race No. 10Www.greyhounddata.com Stakes10:40 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER MARIO254535.50Frank Micallef
2FRANCOIS DRYVA455535.11Judith Fisher
3BENJI BACKFLIP3236NBTJohn Little
4FANCY LOLA4184NBTDennis Barnes
5WHITE ZOMBIE133435.02Clifford Bell
6BEING GOOD142134.77Jane Carruthers
7STATELY STRYKER444335.45Anthony Pagano
8APOLLO REIGN5355NBTMichael Cope
9MOLLY’S PROMISE572435.09Edward Mcphee
10SILVER BONANZA675635.43Alex Anderson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments