Thursday 15th December 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday 15th December 2011

Race No. 1Congratulations No League07:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEEJAY SUNRISE4226730.09D W Robertson (Ashcroft)
2SEDUCTIVE42144NBTF J Harris (Kanahooka)
3HERON BEND2F43730.70B G Campbell (Toolijooa)
4AWESOME TO EXCEL115629.84A J Lord (Cawdor)
5PURE ASK1211130.20L J Hannaford ()
6LES MATE233130.07K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
7FAST AND FURIOUS2155FSHG Lisk (Bargo)
8HICKOK6153FSHA Brunton (Bringelly)
9HOLY JUMPIN’ JAX65372FSHA J Powell (Bargo)
10CHOCOLATE STAINFFSHF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 2Hyundai Mixed Final07:52PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRISA BALE2NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
2LUSCIOUS LIPS130.35M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3ROSE OF AVALON23NBTR J Cooper (Grabben Gullen)
4GOANNA MAN26543NBTJ L Martin (Primbee)
5THUNDER LEE331530.00K T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
6EL SOL54264NBTD I Drynan (Llandilo)
7SCHNIKEY BALE4223NBTB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
8BIT SASSY2NBTR A Steele (Menangle Park)
9GOLD RIO36465NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
10GALDO OCTANE57675NBTG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
Race No. 3Sportingbet Stakes08:12PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’LL GET PURE64318NBTM Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2CHAOS AROUND ME7571517.37M Player (Tahmoor)
3KING BRAD81F88FSTDR Camille (Gunning)
4NAVIGATING57285NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
5LOVATO8776117.78M Wotton (Kemps Creek)
6LUCKY LESHANA43764FSTDN W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
7STARSHOT7166217.22J A Tate (Minnamurra)
8MARVEL SPRINTER84837FSTDD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
9DIG DEEP BEK67655NBTL Deguara (Bargo)
10MIMI’S MEMORY85766FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
Race No. 4Lakeline Butchery Maiden H108:34PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEDDIE BOY33FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
2MAGIC EYESFSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
3EUREKA EMILY24543NBTB Turner (Berkshire Park)
4GO IVANF22NBTS Agius (Dapto)
5GARLAND BUDDY4FSHC Hensler (Moruya)
6TRENT MATE483NBTK T Pedrana (Cranebrook)
7PORCELAIN STEELFSHN W Staines (Yass)
8KONA55447NBTJ H Richardson (Dapto)
Race No. 5Dapto Markets Stakes08:55PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KID CALLAH3186430.28J K Matthews (Albion Park Rail)
2EMILIA JADE5254630.19S M Evans (The Oaks)
3BENDEN SNAP7417230.30R Birrell (Appin)
4ATE TO MUCH12131NBTB J Canty (Rutherford)
5SIMPLY KIDDO56482FSHS Rhodes (Maldon)
6URSULA2741330.27A Lord (Cawdor)
7WICKED POTION11482FSHD R Fahey (Falls Creek)
8CERTIFY17452FSHN W Staines (Yass)
9PRACTITIONER18378FSHK Midson (Nowra Hill)
10SLINGSHOT JACK5166630.37G Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
Race No. 6 & Bis. Fnl09:14PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $4,030 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $500 3rd: $250 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OH EM GEE42732NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
2GAIL ALLEN1731134.71S A Rhodes (Maldon)
3ELUSIVE ETHICS1767234.95D J Smith (Moorebank)
4ELUSIVE LOMAR86434NBTN J Mcmenamin (Thurgoona)
5ROCKABOUT25333NBTA J Bryant (Nowra Hill)
6MOONSHINE CADDIE35364NBTG Micallef (Farmborough Heights)
7SQUIZ85444NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
8CORPORATE GOLD6151834.86M Burton (Kemps Creek)
9BROADCAST43553NBTA J Powell (Bargo)
10BLOWN OFF27155NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 7 Stakes09:38PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATLAS4355430.52D H Durrant (Luddenham)
2JAYNIE ALLEN2551130.12S A Rhodes (Maldon)
36324730.19K W Jones (Orangeville)
4RETRO ZARR56F71FSHN W Staines (Yass)
5NATUZZI SHIRAZ63112FSHD Fahey (Falls Creek)
6TOPAZ 6367730.29S J Francis (Panania)
7I’M SO PRETTY2763830.52R F Field (Ambarvale)
8AMERICAN THUNDER7836530.03C C Bell (Yallah)
9FLYING LIDDY38475NBTD S Hodder (Randwick)
10REVALONG LAD4288330.63M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 8 600m Record Holde09:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S HOTZ STUFF4246535.02L J Warren (Austral)
2GO CYRIL GO43237NBTS Lewis (Leppington)
3HOTTIE DOS1237535.23W R Sugars (Voyager Point)
4BOMB DISPOSALF5135FSHN Staines (Yass)
5MISS MONTGOMERY5248734.59J Micallef (Berkeley)
6GARLAND JOCK42425FSTDC Hensler (Moruya)
7BROADCAST43553NBTA J Powell (Bargo)
8TITAN’S ELITE12474FSHM Clayton (Sutton Forest)
9NO REPAYMENTS85266NBTA Lord (Cawdor)
10PECK’S PASTE74773FSTDR Camille (Gunning)
Race No. 9Lakeline Butchery Maiden H210:22PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARIEN BALE6NBTS M Evans (The Oaks)
2OLIVE MILLIE22FSHK Lewis (Raby)
3ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ75834NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
4SWITCH UP3FSHR A Steele (Menangle Park)
5EL SUTRO57NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
6GALDO OCTANE57675NBTG M Galderisi (Bringelly)
7WONNIE WONDERFSHF J Hurst (Londonderry)
8SOARSYFSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 10Dapto Markets Stakes10:42PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANCHO’S SON17328FSHR Birrell (Appin)
2PEEKABOO PAMMY65117NBTN Tetley (Gunning)
3STUMPY KASHKOW4247517.12J R Erwin (Ambarvale)
4CINNAMON SUGAR83352FSTDM W Griffin (South Nowra)
5HIGHLY SPIRITED2838717.21J A Sands (Dapto)
6MEDOUSA6387617.64F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
7SHADY JEWEL66253FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
8COOL AT MIDNIGHT26513FSHD C Ruse (Moss Vale)
9SILENT SAL4847717.56M Player (Tahmoor)
10DIG DEEP BEK67655NBTL Deguara (Bargo)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments