Thursday, 20 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 20 August 2015

Race No. 1Dapto Dogs Maiden Heat Sprint Se…7:16 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARGAERY TYRELL530.84Kenneth Burnett
2BURGRO333430.58Darris Fahey
3CARLA THE WEAPON533630.48Harry Sarkis
4ZIPPING AXEL631.16
5JUDOKA JEAN831.32Steven Waldron
6WINSOME RENEE530.57Todd Barnes
7GETWOOD DANCER4431.00Simon Woods
8TIGGERLONG GOLD731.28Kevin Keys
9ZIPPING PLEASE8430.60
10REDFISH88NBT
Race No. 2Dean Industrial Maiden Semi Fina…7:39 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING BIANCA230.36Trevor Jones
2SHE KNOWS FABIO330.39Christine Proctor
3FANTASTIC DOTTY129.43Jason Fletcher
4METAL MAGIC330.17Garry Frazer
5SKY BOOK129.84Kristy Sultana
6TONIGHT TONIGHT322130.02
7BILLY EMGRAND130.28Luke Azzopardi
8HEARD ‘EM SAY224230.21Christopher Carl
9MISS SHAKE IT430.66Kim Mulrine
10COUNTRY EL734630.87Barry Burnet
Race No. 3Dean Industrial Maiden Semi Fina…7:58 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIDI VICI230.24Judith Fisher
2CASTLE GATE230.13Ernest Borg
3MIRACLE323129.89Mark Azzopardi
4CASTLE’S MEMORY328330.64Brendan Smith
5MISS COLLEGE330.53Luke Azzopardi
6GOLDEN RUFF330.74Shaun Evans
7SHADY SONX130.23
8STRUGGLE STREET230.14Kristy Sultana
9WINSOME BLAKE430.77Todd Barnes
10ZIPPING KEITH476431.28Raymond Henness
Race No. 4Dean Industrial Maiden Semi Fina…8:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TILLY’S BOY25129.65Dean Swain
2BECOME THE FUSE229.95Owen Langley
3WHITE EYES323330.70Heather Sepple
4ZAMPERINI130.06Ruth King
5WANTING3230.52
6BARKING ORDERS43330.52Joseph Scerri
7DESTRUCTIVE LASS4430.42Mario Azzopardi
8STILTON COMBAT823330.54Warren Bolwell
9BURGRO333430.58Darris Fahey
10GETWOOD DANCER4431.00Simon Woods
Race No. 5Dean Industrial Maiden Semi Fina…8:42 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOWED ALL DAY330.76Augustus Weekes
2KING WILLIAM330.40Frank Hurst
3ANGEL ICE230.33Bob Dimitrijevski
4MAKENTON JAG644229.70Christopher Carl
5SPACE AND TIME230.40Philip Goodsell
6DEFAULTER7130.02
7MUMZA PEARL430.46Ruth King
8MAGIC BULLET130.42Anthony Pagano
9ZIPPING PLEASE8430.60Martin Hallinan
10SUITE ALEXIS431.20Steven Scott
Race No. 6 Stakes9:05 PM
M2/M3 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPERCELL272329.85Mary Wright
2MONKEY’S SOPRANO277230.12Benjamin Mccauley
3PERMANENT GUEST863430.25Stuart Hazlett
4PLUNDERED773430.34Robert Blakely
5MISTY PEAL686630.02Joe Formosa
6GONE RATTY256730.20Michael
7WICKED MISS827230.31Keven Barry
8SATCHMO’S HANKY316529.93Benjamin Mccauley
9RICHIE BOY746630.67Earl Schmidt
10MOONSHINE NIPPER686730.06Joseph Bertinato
Race No. 7Www.greyhound-data.com 1 Win Hea…9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S REUNION377530.19Anton Lauric
2UNO AZZA378430.32Mario Azzopardi
3JABLES266130.29Alison Mcpherson
4GOOD ODDS JET152NBTFrank Hurst
5PETRIFY1386NBTAnthony Hokin
6FAMILY RULES16NBTSteven White
7NYMERIA1NBTKenneth Burnett
8KOOL RAZOR848230.61Susan Sands
9GROOVEY TIGER4885NBTJustin King
10FORNIDO7456NBTAnthony Hokin
Race No. 8Snare Fabrications Stakes9:45 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMY PARKER421134.51Stuart Hazlett
2PARIS CRUZ612834.76Charles Lyttle
3KNOCKA’S RETURN362134.78Mark Wilcox
4ONE FOR ANNE432334.83
5ALJABRUKE664635.68Alison Mcpherson
6BERTACIOUS BEE1562NBTGeorge Micallef
7BANK STREET175434.78Ruth King
8WATER BABY451135.06Alan Clare
9YOUNG GUN333234.70Judith Richardson
10MY GANGSTA223234.75Tracey Bryant
Race No. 9Dapto Dogs Maiden Heat Sprint Se…10:08 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINSOME BLAKE430.77Todd Barnes
2TIGGERLONG SCAR630.95Kevin Keys
3LUNCHMONEY LARRYNBTChristopher Carl
4ZULU STAR6646NBTRobert Blakely
5PEARL’S LEGACY530.94Ruth King
6IT’S MY MAGIC630.95Anthony Pagano
7MISS DELAWARENBTJustin King
8RED HOT BEKIM4NBTHarry Sarkis
9ASA SCITSO DISCO6730.97Robyn Goodwin
10ZIPPING PLEASE8430.60Martin Hallinan
Race No. 10Www.greyhound-data.com 1 Win Hea…10:30 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZZ I AM363630.52Judith Richardson
2WHERE’S BALLO657430.85Mark Ballantine
3GAVDASHIAN5152NBTBrad Dargan
4SKATE THIN ICE6422NBTLuke Azzopardi
5STOKER UP618NBTJohn Rudd
6GAR526330.52Benjamin Mccauley
7TAKAHI JOHN241230.30Joseph Bertinato
8JUST FOLLOW ME427630.64Harry Sarkis
9FORNIDO7456NBTAnthony Hokin
10GROOVEY TIGER4885NBTJustin King
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments