Thursday 25th November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday 25th November 2010

Race No. 1Country Winnebago Classic H107:28PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PASS BY YOUA J Bryant ( Hill)
2TIGGERLONG ONE18568M Keys (Dapto)
3FAST MIRAGE137S A Steele (Dapto)
4IBROX TIGERW M Dance (Somersby)
5DR. ROCHELLE36355W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
6PAMELA NIMBUSN Brown (Catherine Field)
7ROUGH AND TOUGH75581C Betts (Kings Park)
8HE’S NO BOY13114J D Lawson (Aberdeen)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Kiama Blowhards Movember Final07:50PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MR. PRICKLEPANTS5231S M Evans (The Oaks)
2ASHBY BOY34A B Manwaring (Falls Creek)
3COME IN STRANGER3D M Warren (Mummel)
4JUST STRYKER53871A Pagano (Llandilo)
5RED HOT DIVA2M R Abbott (Falls Creek)
6FINAL PROOF22433D V Smart (Narellan)
7HOW ABOUT RENANE422P West (Leppington)
8BAILEE JOKER35644M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
9TICKING ALONG35425V Bartolo (Bonnyrigg)
10COMMANDANT CAPE43357M Kranitis (Goulburn)
Race No. 3Country Winnebago Classic H208:11PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LAURA’S TIGER24W M Dance (Somersby)
2SELABEEL16314A Duff (Freemans Reach)
3DR. ELIZABETH1887J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
4WALLY SLATER18771S Arnold (Old Erowal Bay)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6RAPID NIMBUS32613N Brown (Catherine Field)
7CAWBOURNE DEBBIE43511J P Spiteri ( Rail)
8JAC’S MATE JILL73222B J Wells (Sunbury)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Country Winnebago Classic H308:36PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHADOW KING62135R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
2TWINK IT OVER8S M Sands (Dapto)
3KABLAMMO53777M Bell (Austral)
4NOBLE SUDOKU73884J Mooney (Green Point)
5DR. DIANNE73151J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
6BILL OF LAWM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7HIGHLY CHOSEN18154J Shea (Collector)
8ROMANTIC TIME23M F Abela (Rouse Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Country Winnebago Classic H408:55PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MYALLA MYSTIC71314S Cleary (Woodstock)
2PROVA12148M W Griffin (South Nowra)
3PRETZEL81375C A Betts (Kings Park)
4VINTAGE DIVAM F Abela (Rouse Hill)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6VANCOUVER KISS12411M Edmunds (Arncliffe)
7JAKEY47M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8DAPTO KID42643B J Wells (Sunbury)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Dapto Supporters Club Final09:14PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $5,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CRONIN STATE65281J R Osborn (Clontarf)
2AMERICAN THUNDER21221C Bell (Yallah)
3LA PEARL34662S B White (Nowra Hill)
4BADJA BALE64442S Rhodes (Maldon)
5JANITOR BALE64222S Rhodes (Maldon)
6HARISON BALE55462S Rhodes (Maldon)
7COSMIC HAVOC31351B Ferguson (Austral)
8TALKIN’ SPORT21471K E Wilton (Catherine Field)
9SANDON SWELL1213M Jones ()
10KINDA ETHEREAL31223B A Tame (Emu Heights)
Race No. 7Country Winnebago Classic H509:38PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BRIMARY PRINCE41323B V Mckivat (Marulan)
2RIPPED JEANS26323T W Brett (Grandchester)
3DR. FLOJOE42344W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
4FAST STORM225S A Steele (Dapto)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6THREE INCH NAIL43237R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
7BROTHER TWINKM W Griffin (South Nowra)
8MANLY’S SHARK88237C Gatt (Catherine Field)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Country Winnebago Classic H609:58PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DR. FREEMAN67735J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
2DEMIMONDE178M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3JAYLEE ORIGINAL42477P Goodsell (Falls Creek)
4BOLT TED BOLT25238M Bell (Austral)
5RED REDEMPTION45126D M Warren (Mummel)
6WHERE’S DIAZ78151C Gatt (Catherine Field)
7BAZINGAA Livermore (Albion Park)
8STEADFAST MILLY311L G Perrin (Bargo)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Country Winnebago Classic H710:22PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SCARLETT ENSIGN11R J Fuller (Glossodia)
2JUDEARKI43233A Duff (Freemans Reach)
3LIZZY BANKS11628P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
4FIBRO37S M Sands (Dapto)
5BARN WACKER76228G Hughes (Wingello)
6TIGER WEBB5W M Dance (Somersby)
7DR. GAINSFORD86855W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SHAD STAR13856M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Country Winnebago Classic H810:42PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RADIO GAGA563C J Briffa (Warrawong)
2DREAM CRUSHER33144C B Bolton (Wingello)
3COME BACK BABY21232M Bell (Austral)
4MIGHTY MATTY275A M Bayliss (Bargo)
5HELL GIRL36463K S Waddington (St Marys)
6APOLLO JET36812R J Goodwin (Kanahooka)
7BACK THERE58477B G Campbell (Toolijooa)
8SO SINISTER6588F D Sanotti (Warwick Farm)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments