Thursday 26th July 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday 26th July 2012

Race No. 1Cloe Bradley Stakes07:30PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIABILITY74616FSHP G Mills (Maddington)
2TIFIA34177FSHC P O’Brien (Nowra Hill)
3RETICULATE4124430.14N W Staines (Yass)
4BIT SILLY58416NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
5DUTCH CHOCOLATE6166730.68H P Sarkis (Londonderry)
6BEV’S CHARM47745NBTA J Messina (Llandilo)
7BOOK OF SHADOWS4311830.20A J Lord (Cawdor)
8BLACK ONYX7657630.20A Chircop (Kemps Creek)
9FEMME FATALE67876NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
10HAIL TILLY45887NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 2Robshots Photography Mixed Fina07:52PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAY TEE PERRY4NBTG J Edwards (Nowra Hill)
2LOCKEY’S CALL130.51C J Nutt (The Oaks)
3TWICE AS SHY2NBTW R Sugars (Voyager Point)
4SQUADRON LEADER57484NBTP J Rowe (Farmborough Heights)
5GALDO OCTANE72562NBTG M Galderisi (Catherine Field)
6OH REF563NBTR O King (Kembla Grange)
7CAWBOURNE TILLY2130.75A Lord (Cawdor)
8JAY MAR MISS23353NBTM A Keys (Dapto)
9IT’S PEACHY5NBTR F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
10KING PRESLEY66675NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 3Kate Bradley Stakes08:11PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIN WIZARD15367FSHK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
2RUTH’S CALL1430.53C J Nutt (The Oaks)
3SOKATE55524NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
4BOOM BASTIC2413730.97R F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
5MISS PAPAYA MOON5463730.49R W Arnold (Wingello)
6NOT EXPOSED18356FSHW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
7KING KONG21543FSTDW A Bates (Shellharbour)
8KOOL ICE MAGIC77413NBTS M Sands (Dapto)
9AUNTY NAGALOT87478NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10MARGO MAY67547FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
Race No. 4Ranvet Maiden08:35PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURSE IS EMPTY287FSHV Brown (Fisher)
2GAZMICK SHIRAZ82343NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
3CREAM BUN CITY34343NBTR W Arnold (Wingello)
4MIDORI SIYAN7477FSHB Peck (Gunning)
5FLEETWOOD32NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
6MR. HOOKER26325NBTJ Bertinato (Dapto)
7TOMMY TOM TOM57FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8BONNIE PARKERFSHK Burnett (Bringelly)
9FALLING SKIES42446FSHD Thompson (Fisher)
10AMARINA ONLY47476NBTM Kranitis (Goulburn)
Race No. 5Good Luck To All Our Olympians08:55PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRAMA ZARR31363FSHN W Staines (Yass)
2RITZA ELSIE37132NBTC K Roberts (Dubbo)
3GOLDEN GETAWAY34515NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
4CHOCOLAT FANTASY11FSHA K Hector (Camden South)
5WHERE’S SOOTY58224NBTR F Alcock (Belimbla Park)
6DANCE ON24885NBTM Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7SECRET SENSE14163NBTK A Walker (Henty)
8ENCHANTRESS1262730.24A J Lord (Cawdor)
9MARGO MAY67547FSHB C Peck (Gunning)
10STEP BROTHER84787NBTB C Peck (Gunning)
Race No. 6Sportingbet Megastar Final09:14PM (NSWtime)
Special Event event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $52,700 Prizemoney.
1st: $40,000 2nd: $8,000 3rd: $4,000 Unplaced: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL BROOKLYN81113FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
2GLEN GALLON61611FSHT W Brett (Grandchester)
3FANCY DEAN17132FSHW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4RITZA RYDER1311530.39M Gatt (Thirlmere)
5FINAL WORD2136230.04J H Richardson (Dapto)
6BILLY THE SID1321129.72S E Swain (Box Hill)
7STREET BOSS5343329.80O R Makin (South Nowra)
8BYE BYE BUCKS13131FSHK Lewis (Raby)
9SEARCH PARTY4315429.98J R Finn (Warilla)
10UNDISPUTED DOS6531529.59A J Lord (Cawdor)
Race No. 7Premier Tyres Pty Ltd Stakes09:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DODGING87328NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
2PROVEN CUE54725FSTDA Lord (Cawdor)
3DESTINED TO BE47846FSTDE P Borg (Oakville)
4CELEBRATION TIME25783NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)
5ME AGAIN1554134.86R King (Kembla Grange)
6BOMB DISPOSAL7235534.96N Staines (Yass)
7BRANDI ALLEN4165734.79S A Rhodes (Maldon)
8MANDAGERY MISS72547FSTDK Sultana (Londonderry)
9PRICE INCREASE24245NBTT W Brett (Grandchester)
10JACK’S POCKET52554NBTR O King (Kembla Grange)
Race No. 8Allfab Constructions Stakes09:58PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $2,295 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD MIDNIGHT6853130.00B R Willard (Blacktown)
2OLIVE MILLIE2435729.99K Lewis (Raby)
3RITZA FLARE1287829.81M Gatt (Thirlmere)
4ROY DEE6786130.04A J Messina (Llandilo)
5BLACK ROGUE7172430.21O R Makin (South Nowra)
6TEDDIE BOY3212530.01M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7LYNDOR LEE3837230.35M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8RUBY’S LAIR5662230.01T L Bryant (Nowra)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Swish & Swash Stakes10:20PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIRL STEPHANIE52624FSHW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2BLACK ORBIT25622FSHT L Bryant (Nowra)
3ELATED JOY53424NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
4LONG SIGH3122FSHK A Walker (Henty)
5SUIT UP TED3313230.37V Lisbona (Maroubra)
6YOUR CIGAR SIR42626NBTR W Arnold (Wingello)
7HILLBILLY DELUXE2254130.20A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8PRACTITIONER85423NBTK Midson (Nowra Hill)
9STEP BROTHER84787NBTB C Peck (Gunning)
10AUNTY NAGALOT87478NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 10Dapto Citizens Bowling Club Stk10:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $1,830 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD LIGHTNING63767NBTJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
2BELL’S ACTION5727530.02M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
3SICKNESS46167NBTK J Lunson (Narre Warren)
4ADDICTION2124430.23H P Sarkis (Londonderry)
5OH KAY4162630.43A J Messina (Llandilo)
6KELGANDYS VIOLET12617FSHG J Hughes (Wingello)
7THAI CHAMP346F430.02D G Browne (Toongabbie)
8TIME IS GOLD41256NBTJ A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
9HAIL TILLY45887NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10FEMME FATALE67876NBTH P Sarkis (Londonderry)