Thursday, 29 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 29 September 2016

Race No. 1Crownbet Maiden7:16 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GET OUT CLAWS868630.69Mick Player
2RAZZLE731.71Craig Chappelow
3TIARAMA528NBTRandall Walter
4MOUNT KEIRA565631.23Charlie Micallef
5LUNATIC LOVATIC666730.55Mathew Wotton
6ROCKIN’ RUNNER354530.39Paul Ballantine
7IRISH LUCK6NBTAnthony Pagano
8KEMUJURAN5575NBTMichael Stegnjaic
9CAMACHO DE KAHN84NBTDean Swain
10WILD COWGIRL7631.13Anthony Swan
Race No. 2Crownbet Maiden7:37 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $255 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWNWORLDER8587NBTMathew Wotton
2TOPPER SWAYE462230.30Frances Harris
3RAPID SANDS5X4730.74David Missingham
4MILLIE HAWKE536430.84Glenn Farnworth
5BIG STINK230.34Craig Chappelow
6MOUNT THOMAS443730.47Charlie Micallef
7WESTERWAY5234NBTJudith Fisher
8BLACK STAR LAD22230.24Amanda Brunton
9ISAAC687830.97Mick Player
10COULD GET UGLY76NBTMichael Stegnjaic
Race No. 3Mmj Dapto 1-3win Stakes7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANKIE’S WHAM647430.43Paul Camilleri
2HARDAWAY ALTEVA734129.83Ronald Marsden
3MELODY GRACE286629.96George Micallef
4TERRA BILLY558330.41Lee Bowman
5BELIMBA MASERATI687330.52Mathew Wotton
6TEESHA SUNRISE714530.14David Robertson
7FROM THE STATES376730.39Shaun Parnis
8MEMORY REMAINS122129.90Kayla-jane Coleman
9RAPID FANTASY758430.25Tracey Mullin
10PRIDE OF ATHENS648630.93Fay Wotton
Race No. 4Amcal Pharmacy Dapto 1-3win Stks8:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI MAGIC815431.23Jacqueline Davis
2SHE’S A PEARLA333230.33Margaret Keys
3CANYA CRAZY645330.41Marie Burton
4RARE SCENTS4547NBTCheryl Betts
5TILLY LOWNDES587530.38Barry Campbell
6ZALI MAGIC3463NBTSimon Rhodes
7OH SO RATTY352830.23Dennis Upward
8CLAUDIA WOLF433830.50Allan Dow
9PRIDE OF ATHENS648630.93Fay Wotton
10RAPID FANTASY758430.25Tracey Mullin
Race No. 5Dpd Services 1-3win Stakes8:43 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. DIAZ1NBTKim Mulrine
2JASMINE’S BEAUTY356330.48Paul Camilleri
3FRANKIESTEIN772430.64Allan Dow
4REDDY SUCCESSOR621330.04John Little
5SHINY BRIGHT129.99Dean Swain
6BUGATTI CHIC472830.45Jacqueline Davis
7UTAH MISS511230.28Joseph Satti
8GIRL POWER6445NBTCheryl Betts
9KANE WILL BLU474730.35David Missingham
10SPEAK LOW6888NBTMick Player
Race No. 6Hansen And Cole Funerals Stakes9:04 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE THING521130.54Mary Wright
2JET READY126530.18Annette Fleming
3SLICK SIMZY742530.67Michael Clayton
4STUBBORN BOBBY357329.84Simon Rhodes
5CANYA BOUNCE851330.36Marie Burton
6SHE’S GRAND218130.01Rodney O’brien
7TEE JAY SUNRISE711830.20David Robertson
8JUST LONELY BOY475130.11Simon Rhodes
9DYNA DITTO374830.12Simon Rhodes
10CALIMERO664831.08Kerry Zantiras
Race No. 7Cpc Smash Repairs Stakes9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST JACKSON442330.31Glen Bayo
2DYNA NERF357830.07Simon Rhodes
3TIN PAN ALLEY216130.27Robert Arnold
4ROAD ANGEL843530.24Mick Player
5GECKO FLYER885330.34Marie Burton
6JUSTIFIA355429.96Chris O’brien
7WICKED JENMAR314830.43Jennifer Brown
8BOLERO ICON134530.21Marien Sullivan
9OH MIGHTY MAGIC765530.55Alexander Little
10DYNA DITTO374830.12Simon Rhodes
Race No. 8Dapto Rotary Stakes9:46 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $490 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADY SPRITE3185NBTOwen Langley
2AY JAY ZAN441435.04Kerry Zantiras
3RUNWAY BONO4345NBTDean Swain
4WHISPERING SOUL823634.98Dean Swain
5TOMMY THE WEAPON382534.99Neville Brown
6INSHALLAH3436NBTRuth King
7TARGARYEN446635.04Amanda Brunton
8BLACK ARJAY546534.80Leanne Godden
9ROYAL TEMPTRESS656735.17Nathan Hedley
10ALBA ROSE878835.65Mick Player
Race No. 9Tyrepower Dapto 1-3win Stakes10:10 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $2,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $460 3rd: $350.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZA SHOW153830.73Mick Player
2OPO BAY1829.92Clifford Bell
3JUST CHILLING771630.70David Missingham
4IMITATE177830.70Craig Chappelow
5HALEE SUNRISE718231.44David Robertson
6TWISTEN TWIRL636730.96Fay Wotton
7COLLISION SAINT734431.53Philip Goodsell
8MARTAM’S GIRL5654NBTMichael Clayton
9SPEAK LOW6888NBTMick Player
10KANE WILL BLU474730.35David Missingham
Race No. 10Grnsw Masters Stakes10:31 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS MEI MEI155317.49Michael Edmunds
2MONKEY’S SOPRANO774X17.39Benjamin Mccauley
3LIL’ VEE EM7675NBTJudy Player
4WICKED MISS6474NBTKeven Barry
5KOOL RAZOR255517.53Susan Sands
6MISS BO JANGLES437517.38Jeffrey Sands
7MOHAWK KOOL778417.46Susan Sands
8PABLO CRUZ675617.43Benjamin Mccauley
Race No. 11Grnsw Masters Stakes10:51 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,380 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $275 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEROKEE FIDDLE1186NBTBenjamin Mccauley
2SAPPHIRE MADAM123316.94Kim Mulrine
3KING JAKE718817.21Mathew Wotton
4RESTLESS HEART346317.65Benjamin Mccauley
6SMASHING SALLY816616.99Neil Falk
7SILVER LABEL146517.15Paul Ballantine
8SWEET RUNNER273517.31Mark Ballantine