Thursday, 7 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Thursday, 7 May 2015

Race No. 1Www.greyhound-data.com Maiden7:16 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGON SHOP345630.86Raymond Webster
2MYRNIONG SOCKSNBTAnthony Azzopardi
3ETOILE D’OR2531.57Leonie Bown
4MYNZA LITTLE ONE457631.25Roberta Cooper
5CHICHA FANCY MAN544630.87Robert Arnold
6AZZ I AM763230.52Judith Richardson
7UNO AZZA2733NBTMario Azzopardi
8CHANT OF LOVE665630.95Robert Arnold
Race No. 2Happy Birthday Mitch Glackin Sta…7:39 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOWERING MISS716832.19Brett Smith
2LITTLE MR. MAGIC724530.90Nadia Sidrak
3ESPERANCE BAY558631.41Michael O’brien
4LITTLE MISS LEXI644830.42Nadia Sidrak
5OPERA WIN ME664630.53Barry Campbell
6SENSA STARK525230.04David Betts
7ROAD CREW2582NBTFrank Hurst
8MAGIC REFLECTION168630.59John Buckley
Race No. 3Tooheys New Stakes7:58 PM
4/5 event over 297 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SHOT126817.41Mitchell Conquest
2CLASSY ROGER376117.11Neil Falk
3KOSIE KASHKOW213217.30Janel Erwin
4ABBREVIATE454417.38Adele Powell
5GUS’S GIFT1134NBTPaul Cherry
6DAD’S VAPOUR365616.99Charlie Micallef
7SMILES ALOT1458NBTStephen Erwin
8MOSES313217.25Mathew Wotton
9JUMP OUT482117.80Mathew Wotton
10DALZIEL4814NBTStephen Erwin
Race No. 4Tooheys Extra Dry Final Maiden S…8:22 PM
M event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGARCHANT374530.65Robert Arnold
2HOLESHOT HERO230.61Frank Hurst
3FANTASTIC TAIL130.66Jason Fletcher
4JEN JEN235330.36Neville Brown
5REGAL POLLY784630.46Glenn Summerfield
6FLASH FOCUS845130.23Chris O’brien
7BULGA SPRITE6330.73Neil Falk
8TONIGHT TONIGHTX32230.20Garry Edwards
9SERIAL BUCKS7530.86Clifford Bell
10ETOILE D’OR2531.57Leonie Bown
Race No. 5Dapto Bowling Club (1-2wins) Sta…8:42 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Dapto Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAZOR BLAZE3653NBTJohn Little
2MATCHSTICK7782NBTMargaret Keys
3BIG GIVER1647NBTGeoffrey Stafford
4PARIS CRUZ654635.15Charles Lyttle
6SCANDY LASS523634.96Kristen Harris
7CHARMING DANI7551NBTPaul Hubbard
8SEEYA HONEY7787NBTDaniel Browne
Race No. 6Xxxx Gold Derby Final Derby F9:05 PM
NG event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $10,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $7,000 2nd: $2,000 3rd: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET IT DEVELOP112229.97Jodie Lord
2JACK KADE831130.01Jodie Lord
3LOOSE CONNECTION537430.08Caroline Hughes
4ARE JIP541129.60Kristy Sultana
5SILVER LABEL162330.02Sydney Swain
6TOPPER ROAD415230.02Anthony Azzopardi
7GOLDENGROVE LAD645429.62Sydney Swain
8ACCOMPLISHED227330.01Caroline Hughes
9TIGGERLONG KILLA341530.29Kevin Keys
10MIKE LOWRIE756529.96Frances Harris
Race No. 7Tooheys 5 Seeds Stakes9:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACE I AM672530.66Judith Richardson
2KING RICHARD2823NBTAnthony Azzopardi
3AWESOME NEMO112529.88Garry Edwards
4MY GANGSTA312730.17Tracey Bryant
5HONEY TWIST381230.64John Little
6BONA KNOX747530.77Mathew Wotton
7BEDAZZLED BEAD213NBTJason Magri
8ALL OUTA KISSES584530.60Barry Campbell
Race No. 8Hahn Super Dry Stakes9:45 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIKE LOWRIE756529.96Frances Harris
2MYRNIONG BELLE762330.30Mario Azzopardi
3PEDRO CERRANO111229.96John Little
4LECTURE788830.87Mathew Wotton
5EDDARD STARK426429.95David Betts
6EVADE477630.17Craig Chappelow
7INVICTIVE475630.02Jason Magri
8TWIST ME OVER163830.05Garry Edwards
Race No. 9Tooheys Old Stakes10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY FLOORDROBE833430.72Mathew Wotton
2REVALAP421430.10Stephen Muston
3LITTLE MISS CECE787830.33Nadia Sidrak
4EL GALO GIRL142729.99Robyn Goodwin
5KAVA BLU658129.97Robert Hancock
6MANALONE334730.21Charles Lyttle
7LITTLE MISS LAVA322130.06Nadia Sidrak
8MAKO MAN313530.36Tracey Bryant
Race No. 10Thank You Volunteers Stakes10:31 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Dapto Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOOLABONG464430.16Adele Powell
2TUIAKI BAY3587NBTGarry Erwin
3MIDNIGHT BENZ875631.08Mario Azzopardi
4GHOST HOLE687731.25Mathew Wotton
5UNCUT SPLENDOUR1564NBTRobert Arnold
6KOOL RAZOR5X8531.03Susan Sands
7CRAZY NITRO312530.20Anthony Azzopardi
8GO HUNTER14630.92Chris O’brien