Wednesday 14th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Wednesday 14th November 2012

Race No. 1Betfair Blue Paws Heat 107:09PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ILLUSIONIST2F17817.19A J Lord (Cawdor)
2KENNY GO7661617.13J R Haines (Corrimal)
3SHE’S A VIENNA37111FSHL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
4POLIZZI7133FSHR O Patterson (Wyee)
5DREAM FLOW84638NBTD J Stewart (Shellharbour)
6PINK VAPOUR1225617.26C Micallef (Dapto)
7GERRIE BALE47416NBTS A Rhodes (Maldon)
8AMAZON LIZARD34411NBTJ L Martin (Primbee)
9EDDIE EDDIE ED1387417.07J Micallef (Berkeley)
10KING KONG7356817.30M Player (Tahmoor)
Race No. 2Betfair Blue Paws Heat 207:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLARINE67343NBTS K Wadick (Ambarvale)
2SLICK REGAL6351NBTA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
3SPUD GUN12228FSTDC R Mullens (Londonderry)
4KING AMA32177NBTJ P Vassallo (Smithfield)
5TOOLOON GIRL25338NBTJ R Erwin (Ambarvale)
6BOXY RIP54367NBTA M Hansen (Werrington)
7GWENDOLYN SHIRAZ72115NBTD A Galvin (Muswellbrook)
8BRILLIANT BLUE58172FSTDL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
9LITTLE VAPOUR85627NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
10SIPPY MISS COOL68547NBTM P Russell (Bossley Park)
Race No. 3Dapto Trackside Dining Maiden07:48PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUNTY MERL36FSHM Wright (Appin)
2SWIFT TAYLOR34425NBTE J Salmon (Kingsgrove)
3FAST ARCHER4NBTC Mullens (Londonderry)
4ROYAL FRINGE77528NBTD Murray (Catherine Field)
5LAST FIDDY387FSHJ C Alaban (Windang)
6TWICE OVAFSHW L Ryan (Riverstone)
7CAWBOURNE VIPER34FSHC Moffitt (Cawdor)
8YIANNIS84823NBTA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
9FROCKED UP6FSHK J Dulhunty (Helensburgh)
10COOL DELIGHT23786NBTS Perkov (Londonderry)
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws Heat 308:08PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUNCH AT CRONINS68633FSHE A Anderson (Mount Rankin)
2DALALLA’S FOX34755NBTJ Grech (Lake Heights)
3WATTA SPEL71644NBTM D Greer (Londonderry)
4ROYAL TORNADO25462NBTR Drapiewski (Rossmore)
5I’M CARACAS1FSHA Powell (Bargo)
6DANCING KASHKOW12782FSHJ Erwin (Ambarvale)
7BOXY ROCKS37728FSHA M Hansen (Werrington)
8SHUMOOS2361417.24W L Ryan (Riverstone)
9SHOUT OUT78357NBTM Conquest (Moss Vale)
10CHOC77377FSTDK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
Race No. 5Illawarra Engineering Serv Stk08:28PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTFOOT BENJI3716430.24V W Hokin (Bringelly)
2LEFTOVER LOLLIE2461230.48F D Hayes (Greenwell Point)
3BOBABILITY42626FSTDV Mcdonald (Albion Park Rai)
4FORTUONA25381FSHW L Ryan (Riverstone)
5MY WALLY GROUT331FSHG K Dawson (Berry)
6MYSTIC IMP23125NBTL Rice (Unanderra)
7ZOOMERANG7847630.91M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
8UNJUSTIFIED62486NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
9SWEET CHERRY PIE416FSHM Azzopardi (Appin)
10CHOCOLATE STAIN62365NBTF Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 6Sportingbet Stakes08:48PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Dapto Of $1,150 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUTTER’S TURKEY44574NBTW L Ryan (Riverstone)
2ANDY’S ANGEL57648NBTT Mullin (Unanderra)
3ZEBSTAR SHIRAZ22446FSTDM Player (Tahmoor)
4HOT RESPONSE1333235.09F D Hayes (Greenwell Point)
5TURBO VAPOUR57356FSTDC Micallef (Dapto)
6JAY MAR MISS14764NBTT Mullin (Unanderra)
7BAZINGA36876NBTL P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
8MIDNIGHT QUEST172F5NBTD R Pringle (Clergate)
9STAMPEDER6788735.27M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Wilson’s Cleaning Stakes09:08PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,150 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAWBOURNE ICE2153617.09C S Moffitt (Cawdor)
2EMILY DAWN5263517.05R W Jackson (Hill Top)
3BLUE MURDER8735517.06A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
4KABAM4513116.86J H Richardson (Dapto)
5OLAY STAR FLYER8851717.20P R Jones (Koonawarra)
6WATTA HARMONY48126FSTDM D Greer (Londonderry)
7GOANNA MAN1414116.95J L Martin (Primbee)
8WATTA WHISPER4121116.74R Matic (Canyonleigh)
9BELLA VIENNA5652817.29L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Greyhounds As Pets Stakes09:28PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $965 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAMALU11458FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
2MAGIC FANCY1145NBTW J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3NOT EXPOSED8587830.17W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4SUE BENNY3186730.34M Wotton (Kemps Creek)
5BIT DITSY4563730.41S Perkov (Londonderry)
6MR INZ48558NBTC Gatt (Catherine Field)
7SNIPERS JEWEL4458330.59F J Harris (Kanahooka)
8CHATEAU BRAND2361330.58V M Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
9BANK ROBBERY56F41FSHJ L Lowe (Londonderry)
10CHOSEN LOVE84463NBTL N Curtis (Oatley)
Race No. 9Winning Edge Maiden09:45PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $735 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARAMEL MIX533FSHC Mullens (Londonderry)
2DIAMONDS FOR ME34FSHA M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
3MISS KAZZLAR56432NBTL R Craig (Robertson)
4VENOM ON ICE74426FSHD R Fahey (South Nowra)
5STUNNING PUZZLE8433FSHJ C Alaban (Windang)
6QUIZZY COOL2FSHS A Steele (Dapto)
7SURVIVED42FSHK Britton (Appin)
8LOVE THAT DRESS45338NBTK J Midson (Nowra Hill)
9JARUNDO44275FSHK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
10MY GIRL TILLY6F25FSHV W Hokin (Bringelly)
Race No. 10Betfair Blue Paws Heat 410:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $925 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTYAD RED RUM6433117.09A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
2VAPOUR EXPRESS53445NBTC Micallef (Dapto)
3BACKYARD SNIPER5366517.32F J Harris (Kanahooka)
4FLYING LIDDY34548FSTDR J Maitland (Llandilo)
5CRAZY GUY7213FSTDC Gatt (Catherine Field)
6FINGERLESS88372NBTK J Plumridge (Douglas Park)
7LIGHT BEAR24478NBTS R Cartwright (South Kempsey)
8MAGIC LAIRD211FSHR D Birrell (Appin)
9JEANNIE’S GIRL78365FSTDA M Hansen (Werrington)
10GEMINI’S LOOT7815FSTDD J Stewart (Shellharbour)