Wednesday 31st August 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Dapto – Wednesday 31st August 2011

Race No. 1Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht107:05PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL ZACK KNEE4253FSHM J O’Brien (Oatley)
2EL SOLFSHD I Drynan (Llandilo)
3LOVE AFTER LOVE22555FSTDR W Arnold (Wingello)
4PRETTY PRECIOUS47322FSHL Procopio (Riverstone)
5SAW BONES2223FSHJ L Harris (Cooranbong)
6MIDNIGHT DREAMER23FSHD Pringle (Clergate)
7REMEMBER MY NAME4NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
8CORNA BALEFSHS M Evans (The Oaks)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 2Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht207:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEADLY IMPACT864FSHJ R Finn (Warilla)
2STREETBIKE TOMMYFSHS M Evans (The Oaks)
3MOLLY PAISLEYFSHJ J Magri (Austral)
4SUPER SURF2FSHO R Makin (South Nowra)
5ASHE’S GIFT25422NBTR Cooper (Wingello)
6FAST KOOMBOOYANAFSHP Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
7THREATENEDFSHM J Ferguson (Leppington)
8DEVINE FORTE7562FSHP J Parrelli (North Rothbury)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 3Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht307:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCK FEVERFSHD R Pringle (Clergate)
2HELEN BALEFSHS M Evans (The Oaks)
3HEAR SAY82425FSHA Sepping (West Ryde)
4RILEY’S PRINCESS47FSHA Godden (Dapto)
5BENCHMARKFSHJ J Magri (Austral)
6KOOMBOOYANA BOYFSHP Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
7MORGAHNA34544NBTG M Whitehead (Riverstone)
8PERFECT POWERFSHJ R Finn (Warilla)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws Final08:06PM (NSWtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,440 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANK CALL7122117.28D Fahey (Falls Creek)
2HELELE34382NBTR Matic (Canyonleigh)
3BIG DEBROWSKI72NBTD S Broadrick (Hill Top)
4POINT ONE BACK42NBTS K Wadick (Moss Vale)
5KATIE’S KRUSH5117.34V M Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
6IRISH LULLABY437117.56A J Anderson (Windellama)
7GOANNA MAN83NBTJ L Martin (Primbee)
8BRAD’S OCTANE72743NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
9NAOMI’S NITRO63NBTA J Croker (Unanderra)
10PRINCESS TALEAH274NBTM C Smart (Darlington)
Race No. 5Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht408:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REVEALEDFSHM J Ferguson (Leppington)
2ROCKABOUT3FSHA J Bryant (Nowra Hill)
3FAST DASHER8NBTS A Steele (Dapto)
4DYNA INDIGOFSHB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
5NATIONAL MOLLYFSHO Langley (Berkshire Park)
6SUGAR BULLETFSHM W Griffin (South Nowra)
7PEPLENISH4236NBTG E Williams (Binda)
8POWER TO DREAM31678FSHP L Smith (Evanston South)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 6Happy Birthday Dave Taylor Stk08:46PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $890 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH JEZAZZ3714530.31J Polidano (Quakers Hill)
2SQUIZ7374330.51S Lewis (Leppington)
3ACTION MAN412FSHS Buckley (Liverpool)
4FLYING NELL5621FSHS Buckley (Liverpool)
5WHAT’S UP JACK32715FSHP R Jones (Koonawarra)
6WONGAWILLI LILLI12627NBTN W Hayward (Alfords Point)
7UP ROAR13FSHJ J Magri (Austral)
8OLAY ZARA65253NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
9BARN WACKER17756NBTE O’Brien (Falls Creek)
10KRANKENSTEIN64767NBTW A Hughes (Mount Pritchard)
Race No. 7Dave Taylor Ffa Trophy Race09:06PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 297 Metres at Dapto Of $1,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $675 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLAIM TO FAME1126317.20A J Powell (Bargo)
2MILLI MILLI6175217.05E O’Brien (Berkshire Park)
3COOL AVENGER64743NBTD R Fahey (New Norfolk)
4KENEALLY3727416.99C A Garrard (Maryland)
5BLUE MURDER4138617.06A S Glynn (Macquarie Fields)
6FOR GLENDA’S BOY1416317.06P V West (Leppington)
7WATTA WHISPER1221216.82R Matic (Canyonleigh)
8MEATLOVERS7354716.95K R Morgan (Braidwood)
Race No. 8Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht509:26PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M IN COMMANDFSHA Pagano (Llandilo)
2JUKEBOX53737NBTM Player (Tahmoor)
3ONE OF TWO7FSHD Fahey (Falls Creek)
4GLORY IMPACT433FSHS Buckley (Liverpool)
5NINGANARFSHJ Finn (Cranebrook)
6UNFINISHEDFSHM J Ferguson (Leppington)
7MISS DE ROSSI24233FSTDM W Griffin (South Nowra)
8DEFYING GRAVITY57436NBTJ E Hanson (Mcgraths Hill)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 9Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht609:46PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRUITY SHIRAZFSHC K Chappelow (Sylvania)
2FIND COTTON8FSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
3BLACK GLORY734FSHS Buckley (Liverpool)
4HURRY SCURRYFSHJ A Brodie (Appin)
5OLAY ANGEL23436NBTP R Jones (Koonawarra)
6YOUR CIGAR SIR6245FSHR W Arnold (Wingello)
7COOL AIR4NBTC C Bell (Yallah)
8LAGOON RAXYFSHR J Webster (Cawdor)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
Race No. 10Merlot Constructions Maiden Ht710:09PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Dapto Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNDABOOKAFSHD Pringle (Clergate)
2FLORINDA BELLE63FSHJ M King (Wilberforce)
3VINTAGE BLENDFSHJ R Finn (Warilla)
4FLAMING FELIXFSHC Gatt (Catherine Field)
5MISS PAPAYA MOON63737FSHR W Arnold (Wingello)
6DINKI SAURUS47888FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
7CINNAMON SUGARFSHM W Griffin (South Nowra)
8DEVINE ASSASSIN266FSHP Parrelli (North Rothbury)
9LAID OFF3788FSHL J Fletcher (Oakville)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments