Monday, 18 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Monday, 18 April 2016

Race No. 1Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Ht1 0…7:21 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNNADOO JEWEL5151NBTSydney Swain
2DANA WHARE7184NBTRodney Mcdonald
3CHASING DA TAIL1738NBTGarry Kedwell
4TURBO MONKEY2551NBTArthur Langman
5COP THAT BARTLEY7332NBTGary Brown
6BARCIA BABE461NBTGraham Novley
7OLDMATE BEN4644NBTRobert Ingram
8SLAMMING THUNDER3551NBTNeil Staines
9BECKY KEEPING45NBTCharmaine Roberts
10ZIPPING NADIA5NBTMartin Hallinan
Race No. 2Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Ht2 0…7:39 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BERRY FLEX1722NBTShannon Kirby
2ZAMBORA IDOL4121NBTTony Spiteri
3NANGAR LASS3129.82Dennis Barnes
4HONEY FANTASY7525NBTGraham Novley
5LANGES AUTONBTNeil Staines
6MANA756730.79Paul Roderick
7DANA WATENE817130.37Rodney Mcdonald
8GAZMICK BARNEY728631.49Garry Abernethy
9VINAKA WYCE6430.89Robert Ingram
10BECKY KEEPING45NBTCharmaine Roberts
Race No. 3Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Ht3 0…7:59 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESTRUCTOR8641NBTDennis Christey
2CHOOSE WISELY331330.07Paul Braddon
3RITZA RED2316NBTPreston Rowles
4SHELLEY KEEPING83230.01Charmaine Roberts
5GAZMICK CRAIG363531.82Garry Abernethy
6BRYDEN KINNY564330.68Robert Ingram
7GATE BLASTERNBTDavid Pringle
8STUNNING RUBY21NBTAshley Lamb
9ZIPPING NADIA5NBTMartin Hallinan
10SPRING SOLOMON667NBTJohn Miles
Race No. 4Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Ht4 0…8:19 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WITH MY SISTER2755NBTDennis Christey
2LONNIE’S BANJONBTRobert Ingram
3NANGAR DOLL3464NBTDennis Barnes
4ZIPPING OUTLAW8256NBTMartin Hallinan
5MILKY CHANCE4214NBTGerard Bowe
6BILLY KEEPING13130.07Charmaine Roberts
7ROMAN ZESTA4484NBTGeoffrey Grimwood
8SHAKE5853NBTFrank Hand
9SPRING SOLOMON667NBTJohn Miles
10DANA SPIDER5877NBTRodney Mcdonald
Race No. 5Cosmic Rumble Gold Cup Ht1 Count…8:38 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECOND LINE477130.19Rodney Mcdonald
2BLACK DRIFTWOOD131731.45Mark Azzopardi
3SPACECRAFT1886NBTSydney Swain
4AWESOME DANNY3111NBTWayne White
5TOTAL SILENCE216530.29Leighton Winter
6ELUSIVE ZESTA6315NBTGeoffrey Grimwood
7MAJA MAHI MAHI646230.01Charlie Lamb
8JACKIE’S MATE761529.94Pamela Braddon
Race No. 6Cosmic Rumble Gold Cup Ht2 Count…8:59 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL A BLAZE2671NBTPamela Braddon
2DANA KIS131629.91Rodney Mcdonald
3ZIPPING DARRYL851230.18Martin Hallinan
4IT’S A MOVIN’3142NBTMark Azzopardi
5BRAD HILL BILLY3121NBTRaymond Smith
6COBBER IN MOTION5355NBTNathan Goodwin
7PART OF ME2X3730.17Shannon Kirby
8NANGAR FLAME2X5XNBTDennis Barnes
Race No. 7Cosmic Rumble Gold Cup Ht3 Count…9:22 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENJI’S FRIEND713229.91Shannon Kirby
2NAPALM1325NBTGerard Bowe
3LADY HOUDINI152X30.37David Pringle
4WYEMBAH ROAD465630.06Colin Williams
5ONE HILL424129.64Charlie Lamb
6SUZI CARGO312129.87Ronald Steel
7ROSE PETAL ZARR1421NBTNeil Staines
8FANCY NANGAR347430.30Dennis Barnes
Race No. 8Cosmic Rumble Gold Cup Ht4 Count…9:44 PM
NG event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOTAL PLATINUM322430.17Leighton Winter
2PERFECT LILY3136NBTRobyn Massina
3SOFIA THE FIRST6717NBTMatthew Bozovitch
4FASHION PRINCESS456830.37Arthur Langman
5DANA PEACH513730.47Rodney Mcdonald
6WYEMBAH CHARLIE112129.78Colin Williams
7TULLABUNG HONEY128529.76Neil Staines
8DAVEY142530.07Rhonda Millsteed
Race No. 9Peg & Bill Miller Memorial Ht5 0…10:06 PM
MX event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NANCY KEEPING552330.45Daniel Hoskins
2TWO POINT TWO4311NBTPreston Rowles
3BEATRICE MEL267530.32John Portelli
4COSMIC RHINO13NBTDavid Duncan
5PROVISO6441NBTFrank Hand
6EARY KEEPING37NBTCharmaine Roberts
7ELLIE MAYNBTPamela Braddon
8NITRO MONKEY5537NBTArthur Langman
9DANA SPIDER5877NBTRodney Mcdonald
10VINAKA WYCE6430.89Robert Ingram
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes10:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KITBOOLOU LUCY155824.47Glen Prestwidge
2LILL TARO57123.12Jeanette Foley
3EL TARO642523.17Jeanette Foley
4KITBOOLOU ADAM683123.08Glen Prestwidge
6ZULU ZENA31NBTNathan Goodwin
7FLYING MAIL7615NBTNathan Goodwin
8KITBOOLOU BULLSI836124.08Glen Prestwidge