Sunday, 19 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Sunday, 19 April 2015

Race No. 1Shakey Jakey Maiden Series H6:00 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE POISON74NBTAnthony Coyte
2IRINKA TYSONNBTRaymond Smith
3MY BOY CARGONBTRonald Steel
4BLACK DAY BONUS8NBTEvelyn Harris
5SKINNY BLONDE7NBTShannon Bermingham
6OLDMATE MACCANBTRobert Ingram
7PERFECT MELODY6NBTRobert Littlefield
8DREAMY MORGAN2NBTByron Phillips
9GAZMICK BARNEY757NBTGarry Abernethy
10ONE MOB78NBTWarren Jarvis
Race No. 2Shakey Jakey Maiden Series H6:17 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND DIVANBTMark Wicks
2DYNASTY WARRIOR533419.07Shannon Bermingham
3GAZMICK CRAIGNBTGarry Abernethy
4IRINKA MILLIENBTRaymond Smith
5RAMBO ROCK277NBTMark Davidson
6LEA’S SHADOW42NBTPaul Wasson
7WELL BOWLED3NBTOwen Newton
8BODINE GRIFFO7NBTNeil Staines
9KIBITZ67819.41Shannon Bermingham
10ONE MOB78NBTWarren Jarvis
Race No. 3Shakey Jakey Maiden Series H6:39 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARTLENBTDaniel Hoskins
2FROM ABOVENBTMark Davidson
3BEAR BOURBSKINBTRobert Littlefield
4EXPRESS CASH8NBTPaul Braddon
5DIAMOND’S SECRETNBTMark Wicks
6THIS IS BRUCENBTThomas Miller
7CRAZY FAWN362619.34Shannon Bermingham
8GUNNADOO BLAZER5519.22Anthony Jeffrey
9ONE MOB78NBTWarren Jarvis
10GAZMICK BARNEY757NBTGarry Abernethy
Race No. 4Shakey Jakey Maiden Series H6:59 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PICTURE BABE2NBTBradley Wakem
2SPIDERS BROTHERNBTNeil Staines
3LILY’S CHANT6NBTMark Davidson
4MISTER LACHLAN62219.02Shannon Bermingham
5BARON BROMAC27NBTDaniel Hoskins
6OUTLAW ONE735819.00Robert Ingram
7WHERE’S KITTYNBTDavid Pringle
8EXQUISETTE TORI254819.02Peter Dutton
9KIBITZ67819.41Shannon Bermingham
10GAZMICK BARNEY757NBTGarry Abernethy
Race No. 5Shakey Jakey Maiden Series H7:17 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ANGIE28NBTEvelyn Harris
2CELERITY48519.10Shannon Bermingham
3GILDED LILY23NBTRobyn Massina
4WESTEND MAGIC4NBTShannon Kirby
5DOWN DEEPNBTMark Wicks
6MAGGIE’S EMPIRENBTNeil Staines
7RUSHFORTH ROAD274718.84Paul O’brien
8DIVA’S PRINCESSNBTArthur Langman
9GAZMICK BARNEY757NBTGarry Abernethy
10KIBITZ67819.41Shannon Bermingham
Race No. 6Signvision Sprint Series F7:41 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $1,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS WINFREY264118.13Colin Williams
2ABMILAK224118.30John Scott
3JACOBITE LEEVI876218.79Derek Kerr
4MOON DOG516218.58John Scott
5FANCY CRUISER456218.83Raymond Bourke
6CRASH CONNOR’S131118.16Paul Braddon
7FROM THE TAP212518.55Norm Bradford
8ALL MY HOPES714118.54Michael Wood
9VICTORIA KEEPING846318.60Charmaine Roberts
10BONZATROSS356318.80Jamie O’malley
Race No. 7Tara Greyhound Equipment Stakes8:01 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINKER KING556322.97Jeanette Foley
2VICTORIA KEEPING8463NBTCharmaine Roberts
3BENJI’S FRIEND431422.75Shannon Kirby
4BETSIE CARGO711222.88Ronald Steel
5EMDEE BAHATI713622.93Robert Ingram
6KURUMBAX32222.96Robert Ingram
7RETTA’S PRIDE774623.34Colin Williams
8HUMMER KEEPING111722.61Charmaine Roberts
9GOODESY MAGIC867823.12Daniel Foley
Race No. 8Blues Meats Stakes8:25 PM
4/5 event over 605 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULEKHA4217NBTDallas Massina
2ZIPPING COCO5834NBTTrevor Jones
3GAZMICK’S GIFT523435.50Garry Abernethy
4FIREBEE2614NBTNeil Hudson
6OLLI CHARLYN676235.43Colin Williams
7IRINKA LYLEA163235.34Raymond Smith
8BACKYARD WRECKER1387NBTCarl Moss
Race No. 9Bet To Win Stakes8:45 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JONNIE’S ITCH523518.52Warren Jarvis
2SHOE SHOP678318.67Teena Cochrane
3PRESIDENTIAL567419.16Graham Dixon
4BLAZING MARLOWE874518.79Robert Ingram
5EXTREME TYCOX31818.54Peter Dutton
6LET IT RIP716418.92Bradley Wakem
7AUGUST HOPE778418.59Warren Jarvis
8TARGARYEN PRINCE565X18.48Paul O’brien
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes9:04 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S ZARR BADGER5764NBTRobyn Massina
2ULTIMATE BEST837723.27Robert Ingram
3ALWAYS WINNIE3444NBTJohn Scott
4GUIABA122.59Bryan Maxwell
5LITTLE DESIRE735423.16Pamela Braddon
6GOLDEN DAWN452323.11David Power
7AUGUST SUNSHINE673623.64Warren Jarvis
8COOL FOR CASH662623.67Shannon Bermingham
9GOODESY MAGIC867823.12Daniel Foley