Thursday, 14 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 14 November 2013

Race No. 1Sportingbet Maiden12:57 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEIDI’S MAGIC52619.20Pamela Braddon
2HASLER KNOWS733718.84Robert Harrison
3DEBBIE STAR463NBTGraham Dixon
4CRINI BUB472219.33Alfred Vella
5SABATINI GIRL77319.28Robert Harrison
6MOORABBI735NBTChad Garrard
7HOT COKIE2736NBTCharles Hughes
8ZOE WHIRL6277NBTWarren Marriott
9SIMPLY A LASS7852NBTJames Doolan
10MASTER MAGICNBTKeven Kingdom
Race No. 2Dubbo Vet Hospital Maiden1:12 PM
M event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAELIC MIST6855NBTAlan Provest
2BIDWILL SUE6NBTPatrick Howarth
3BEKIM KEEPING36NBTCharmaine Roberts
4ROSE OF EMILY7763NBTChad Garrard
5IRISH ROYNBTTimothy Coen
6ISABEL ENLIM747NBTLen Haaring
7STYLISH MYSTERY365NBTWesley Mcdonald
8TAP OUT SIENNA5673NBTPatrick Howarth
Race No. 3Www.bettowintips.com 0-2 Wins H1:32 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLITO434423.55Raymond Stevenson
2MR. TESTER771NBTAllan Windle
3IN MY HEAD4421NBTGregory Mc Alister
4ZIPPING MAX351NBTMichael Curtale
5BANDIT’S BLUE332823.38Len Haaring
6FANCY INGLIS1884NBTGeoffrey Sheather
7GUNDAL GIGGLER772223.42Alfred Vella
8UP INDA SKY675624.00Geoffrey Sheather
9BANJO’S RETREAT25NBTDavid Pringle
10PALEFACE ALBERT248723.38Karen Graham
Race No. 4Www.bettowintips.com 0-2 Wins H1:47 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA CRANKY THING4516NBTPaul Rollins
2KAYLA’S TIGER1527NBTLen Haaring
3HIGHBURY1612NBTBarbara Judd
4FUNKY RED MONKEY5X2323.39Paul Yeo
5AUSSIE CASEY51NBTPeter Carr
6BLUE SHIRAZ5376NBTDavid Howarth
7WANNA DOLLAR877723.41Graham Dixon
8JUST FIRED644823.85Geoffrey Sheather
9GOLD MUZZLE2634NBTGregory Mc Alister
10CHARLES’ GIRL62NBTCharles Hughes
Race No. 5Cosmic Rumble @ Stud Stakes2:07 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZARA SANNETTE117118.27Kevin Brennan
2VICKI KNOWS BEST324318.48Robert Harrison
3TAROS MISS866618.36Jeanette Foley
4TOO HOTTA STOP623818.37Greg Ford
5WONGAWILLI JODIE1113NBTCharles Hughes
6TSONGA352118.73Paul Braddon
7GALLOWAY216818.86Scott Watson
8MADE OF MOOLAH732718.98Greg Ford
9CRASH CONNOR’S664518.54Paul Braddon
10BOW DANDIE841418.62Paul Braddon
Race No. 6Free Choice West Dubbo Stakes2:22 PM
4/5 event over 605 metres at Dubbo Of $1,110 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRIGHTY263335.30Colin Williams
2INCY WINCY MOO4546NBTGreg Ford
3CHEVRON WREN848636.08Geoffrey Townsend
4LIL MISS MOHAWK8542NBTJeanette Foley
5ALEXIS CASEY623835.45Peter Carr
6BIRDIE153135.75Patrick Howarth
7KIM KEEPING623535.18David Power
8MEANIE MINEY MOO8558NBTTimothy Beattie
Race No. 7Blues Meats Stakes2:42 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICH FANTASY3243NBTDavid Howarth
2JAY BANGA353219.40David Howarth
3NOBLE STAR353218.78Alan Provest
4WILLY CONWAY31218.47Anthony Jeffrey
5EXPLOSIVE NISHA277318.61Alfred Vella
6PHASHA7119.06Paul Yeo
7OCTANE EXPRESS531118.50James Doolan
8BENORA CREAM722418.66Len Haaring
9CRANKY FRANKY352418.54Paul Rollins
10WICKED MAID1618.53Keven Kingdom
Race No. 8Pk Bakery Stakes2:57 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODEN HEART624823.35Jason Doherty
2JANDERRA’S JET461323.11Paul Braddon
3MASS EFFECT426223.10Wesley Mcdonald
4BIG JAMESY121122.98Paul Braddon
5SOLO COMMANDO445623.43Geoffrey Sheather
6EXQUISETTE ANGEL513823.53Peter Dutton
7MADE TO POWER231623.76Stephen Howarth
8ANGELA KEEPING417323.27Daniel Hoskins
9RANGAS ROCK5541NBTDamien Lee
10BOOMTIME456523.08Leighton Winter
Race No. 9Www.bettowintips.com 0-2 Wins H3:17 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LENNY ENLIM518NBTLen Haaring
2SUPREME WREN231423.21Ian Stanford
3BATMAN KEEPING1623.83Charmaine Roberts
4JANDERRA’S GOLD662523.45Garry Sheather
5MAGIC COMMANDO5657NBTGeoffrey Sheather
6TASSIE LADY1NBTBarbara Judd
7HERON BEND6454NBTDamien Lee
8JANIS JAY5621NBTDaniel Hoskins
9ASHLEY’S TIP4343NBTRobert Ryan
10ARCHITECT5473NBTCherie Rosier
Race No. 10Www.bettowintips.com 0-2 Wins H3:32 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCTIC FUSION1274NBTKylie Mcdonald
2AMY KNOWS587323.42Robert Harrison
3ARCHIE JON6273NBTGregory Mc Alister
4SINGING SAMMY23NBTDavid Pringle
5MODERN PREMIER8315NBTDavid Howarth
6BUB’S WILLOW245823.79Geoffrey Sheather
7DRUM MAJOR321223.72Paul Braddon
8SHARMY’S ANGEL3128NBTSharmaine Kennedy
9BLUE NITRO324423.50Scott Watson
10MOST ARROGANTNBTLen Haaring