Thursday, 21 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 21 November 2013

Race No. 1Safe Zone Pest Control12:56 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTLY CHILLED2477NBTDavid Howarth
2GOLD MUZZLE2634NBTGregory Mc Alister
3MOST ARROGANTNBTLen Haaring
4ISABEL ENLIM7472NBTLen Haaring
5GOTTA BE SASSYNBTGreg Ford
6BLUE NITRO324423.50Scott Watson
7CHARLES’ GIRL622NBTCharles Hughes
8SABATINI GIRL7736NBTRobert Harrison
9PALEFACE ALBERT487723.38Karen Graham
10SPINAL TAP776524.21Glen Collett
Race No. 2Www.bettowintips.com1:13 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICH FANTASY2434NBTDavid Howarth
2DAKKA ENLIM5221NBTScott Farley
3SHARMY’S ANGEL128724.58Sharmaine Kennedy
4IT’S COLD1437NBTKevin Smith
5JAY BANGA532824.59David Howarth
6ARCHIE JON273423.50Gregory Mc Alister
7RANGAS ROCK5541NBTDamien Lee
8OCTAGONAL ZARR437823.34William O’neil
9DAZZLING BLUE788623.24Alfred Vella
10BACKFLIP ROO655723.33Warren Jarvis
Race No. 3Pk Bakery1:31 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOTTA BE BLAZIN’NBTGreg Ford
2WIRADJURI MOLLY677324.40Warren Jarvis
3GOTTA BE NOSEYNBTGreg Ford
4GOTTA BE BUZZIN’NBTGreg Ford
5LA MAGIC523.90Raymond Stevenson
6JANNO MAN7NBTDarren Mines
7SUPER JANNO7NBTDarren Mines
8KEEP YA COVERNBTGreg Ford
9PURE ARROGANCE56NBTLen Haaring
10BIDWILL SUE66NBTPatrick Howarth
Race No. 4Tara Greyhound Equipment1:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MODERN PREMIER315824.65David Howarth
2AGED CHAMPAGNE7521NBTBarry Coyte
3TOTAL EXCITEMENT3123.49Leighton Winter
4HOT COKIE3641NBTCharles Hughes
5IN MY HEAD421323.74Gregory Mc Alister
6SUPREME WREN314623.21Ian Stanford
7JANIS JAY621323.33Daniel Hoskins
8BANDIT’S BLUE285123.38Len Haaring
9KACHINA545623.02Kenneth Townsend
10WANNA DOLLAR777623.41Graham Dixon
Race No. 5Gilgandra Poultry2:06 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS WINFREY7534NBTColin Williams
2BOOMTIME456523.08Leighton Winter
3ANGELA KEEPING173423.27Daniel Hoskins
4WOODEN HEART248523.35Jason Doherty
5SCRAPI DAPPI MOO822322.89Greg Ford
6TSONGA521323.81Paul Braddon
7BELLA CARGO423123.15Ronald Steel
8PIN HIGH11122.91Charmaine Roberts
9BACKFLIP ROO655723.33Warren Jarvis
10KACHINA545623.02Kenneth Townsend
Race No. 6Www.bettowintips.com 0-2 Wins F2:23 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LENNY ENLIM518123.00Len Haaring
2AMY KNOWS873123.11Robert Harrison
3AUSSIE CASEY51223.42Peter Carr
4BATMAN KEEPING16223.14Charmaine Roberts
5CARLITO344223.55Raymond Stevenson
6DRUM MAJOR212223.33Paul Braddon
7MR. TESTER771123.40Allan Windle
8KAYLA’S TIGER527122.85Len Haaring
9JANIS JAY621323.33Daniel Hoskins
10SINGING SAMMY23323.47David Pringle
Race No. 7Pine Crest Kennels2:41 PM
FFA event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG JAMESY211122.80Paul Braddon
2MADE OF MOOLAH327523.12Greg Ford
3TOTAL SENSATION385423.37Leighton Winter
4GALLOWAY168823.05Scott Watson
5JANDERRA’S JET613323.11Paul Braddon
6TOO HOTTA STOP238222.91Greg Ford
7TOTAL TERROR232523.04Leighton Winter
8TRENT MATE3844NBTGlen Collett
Race No. 8Miller Family2:58 PM
4/5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERON BEND4545NBTDamien Lee
2GIRRAWARRA NOSEY756430.25Daniel Hoskins
3BIG KNOCKA155531.27Kevin Baker
4APOLLO OHNO1611NBTNorman Bradford
5BLUE SHIRAZ3764NBTDavid Howarth
6WRIGHTY633330.04Colin Williams
7COL’S GIFT542630.45Owen Newton
8BIRDIE531730.77Patrick Howarth
Race No. 9Harnett Transportable Homes3:16 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VICKI KNOWS BEST243718.48Robert Harrison
2PHASHA71218.65Paul Yeo
3WILLY CONWAY121318.47Anthony Jeffrey
4MUMMA TUNGA123518.88Noelene Walsh
5SKINNY MUMMA551119.08Shannon Bermingham
6CRINI BUB223118.60Alfred Vella
7HEY PORTER281619.14Casie O’neil
8LITTLE MEEKA231318.66Pamela Braddon
9BEFORE DAYLIGHT153NBTWilliam O’neil
10LUKE’S SPECIAL2724NBTDarren Mines
Race No. 10Rocky Ridge Breeding Facility3:33 PM
4/5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELAINE’S RUBBLE144818.44Raymond Stevenson
2DOPEY RUBBLE434718.42Glen Collett
3STUNTMAN7265NBTFrank Jeffcoat
4HEART ZSA TRUMPS513218.73Anthony Coyte
5CRASH CONNOR’S664518.54Paul Braddon
6MYSTIC IMP136218.91Alfred Vella
7GOODESY MAGIC317418.94Daniel Foley
8BYROCK GIRL3342NBTShannon Bermingham
9BLUE CHAMPAGNE826518.98Barry Coyte
10DYLAN’S SPECIAL3145NBTDarren Mines