Thursday, 30 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Dubbo – Thursday, 30 June 2016

Race No. 1Dubbo Rsl Maiden12:07 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYLAN KEEPING32NBTCharmaine Roberts
2SHADOW PEARL5419.69Patrick Lorimer
3BLUE BOY CARGO224419.01Jannette Steel
4LOST PROFIT735719.30Robert Ryan
5SENOR POPPY5463NBTEric Butler
6SANDY CASEY73X619.02Peter Carr
7SWEET LITTLE MEL237718.50Raymond Stevenson
8KUDOS TRALEE245319.01Melanie Mabbott
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Maiden12:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVORCE ME363NBTGlenda Bush
2GUNNADOO VICE3323.43Neil Hudson
3COUNTRY LAD4535NBTRaymond Stevenson
4FLOKI482423.68Peter Carr
5SECRET TOP4NBTJohn Portelli
6ZERO CASH8246NBTScott Farley
7EARY KEEPING375NBTCharmaine Roberts
8MAMIA562623.96Shannon Kirby
9LIGHT ‘EM DAPH45NBTCasie O’neil
10RECONSIDER684NBTShaun Kirby
Race No. 3Dubbo Rsl Maiden12:42 PM
M event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $830 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HILLBILLY CASEY54NBTPeter Carr
2MISTER ELUSIVE5NBTKevin Smith
3KINLOCK MISS8688NBTTamara Ball
4LITHIUM CRYSTAL688NBTShaun Kirby
5LITTLE GUMPSY78NBTPhillip Carrall
6EL EL ELLIE6NBTJamie O’malley
7MOTHER’S LOVE6545NBTHayden Munn
8TOOGARLAN JACKIE6NBTDaniel Hoskins
Race No. 4Ladbrokes Cash In Stakes12:57 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLOODCELL BINDI1174NBTBrian Lord
2MR. RILEY531722.83Kevin Sills
3MUSICAL CARGO388122.79Ronald Steel
4TANGO’S EXPRESS513222.66Paul Braddon
6IRINKA ALF281423.05Raymond Smith
7KING ZAFONIC287623.52Dennis Gialanze
8REGAN KEEPING113222.45Charmaine Roberts
Race No. 5Ladbrokes Live Play Stakes1:17 PM
5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON CLARE4644NBTKevin Sills
2RIVAL RANGA334531.27Kevin Smith
3IRINKA JAYLA2221NBTRaymond Smith
4STEVIE’S TURBO3228NBTArthur Smith
5CHASING BANJO322330.57Scott Watson
6COSMIC CRUSHER7555NBTScott Farley
7ROAMING CREEK1431NBTBrendan Behsman
8NANCY KEEPING441330.45Daniel Hoskins
9ROYAL BLUE HAZE658831.13Susanne Vella
Race No. 6Blue’s Meat Best 8 Stakes1:37 PM
NG event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $1,095 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GANNON’S GIFT111218.29Ronald Gittoes
2DEATH CLOUD445718.36William O’neil
3RODNEY KEEPING315118.23Charmaine Roberts
4QUEEN TARO211118.01Jeanette Foley
5SUSANNAH CARGO436X18.06Ronald Steel
6IRINKA TYSON243818.01Raymond Smith
7HOPE’S A CHANCE534418.16Paul Braddon
8MILKO’S MAGIC122118.15Pamela Braddon
9IT’S HER SHOUT626318.30John Horan
10UNITING CARGO784718.99Ronald Steel
Race No. 7Ladbrokes Tamworth 2 Dubbo Final…1:58 PM
MX event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMBOLTX551NBTArthur Smith
2POPPY’S SNOOKIE3383NBTKevin Smith
3WERRISTON GIRL6412NBTPeter Midson
4THIRD TWIN5723NBTRodney Marlow
5TYPHOON MARTY3211NBTKevin Sills
6TRALEE ELSA6151NBTMelanie Mabbott
7SUPER KADANI2532NBTJamie Bush
8SKETCHY LAW2162NBTBenjamin Spence
9CHOSEN DIAMOND6313NBTHayden Munn
10TYPHOON TEGAN8144NBTKevin Sills
Race No. 8Banjo Boy @ Stud Stakes2:19 PM
4/5 event over 516 metres at Dubbo Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IRINKA ROSE113629.99Raymond Smith
2CHISEL MISS2533NBTPamela Braddon
3PART OF ME217230.08Shannon Kirby
4SKETCHY JET1774NBTHayden Munn
5OLLI CHARLYN636630.04Colin Williams
6JACKIE’S MATE556729.94Pamela Braddon
7HAZY OMEN431531.14Alfred Vella
8FRUITA DORADA6676NBTAmanda Ginn
Race No. 9Bettowintips.com Stakes2:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVE LORD762322.84Shannon Kirby
2I’M THE TRUMP482223.15John Horan
3ZIPPING PRINCE684423.54Ross Davidson
4BELLA ROC575223.69Alfred Vella
5AIRLY ROCKET246423.16Craig Tuntler
6GAZMICK CHARLIE377823.98Garry Abernethy
7FRANK CANNON8282NBTColin Anderson
8ICE DREAM663524.08Kevin Sills
9GRUMPY LUPPY377424.09Peter Midson
10CONTACT DETAILS487423.54John Lawson
Race No. 10Bettowintips.com Stakes2:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Dubbo Of $935 Prizemoney.
1st: $690 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST TWENTY3244NBTCharles Hughes
2MERLY433223.43Rhonda Millsteed
3BLACK ALBERT2822NBTBrian Lord
4JOHNNY SHOT4334NBTHayden Munn
5KITBOOLOU BULLSI616624.08Glen Prestwidge
6GAZMICK BARNEY473523.56Garry Abernethy
7BEYOND DREAMING4632NBTKevin Smith
8WHO IS CORONA8528NBTRaymond Stevenson
9BAD WIFE8427NBTRobert Ryan
10EDDIE THE GUN765624.17Melanie Mabbott
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes3:19 PM
5 event over 318 metres at Dubbo Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PUMPY’S LUCK4868NBTKevin Smith
2TURBO HEART5845NBTHolly Speed
3GUN LAW LEE764719.00Trevor Bermingham
4FIRE FLY BELLA766519.40Peter Midson
5MR. BALU DIAMOND6756NBTHayden Munn
6GAZMICK LILL576418.73Garry Abernethy
7LADY MILLION645619.31Dennis Gialanze
8DANNY BOY588618.62Susanne Vella