Tuesday, 15 April 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Gosford – Tuesday, 15 April 2014

Race No. 1Tuggerah United Football Club Be…6:55 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Gosford Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALENTINE GOODS174735.04Michelle Shambler
2STRYKING TINA8187NBTAnthony Pagano
3BOCHINO APPEAL616235.55Bruce Caden
4MEAGAN ROBBO325235.63Eileen Robertson
5COLD FICTION343535.46Ronald Lambert
6LINDEN HOPE4213NBTPaul Hubbard
7EMMA PHASE5514NBTTroy Halligan
8SECRET GAME8577NBTGraeme Duggan
Race No. 2Pamper Dog Wash 0410033896 Betfa…7:20 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Gosford Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEEN MARINA212235.20Noelene Holloway
2DOO WOP HOOLIGAN521135.48Doreen Drynan
3STRYKER’S LUCK7412NBTAnthony Pagano
4WHITE FREDDO1574NBTShane Hill
5XAVIER BOY745536.54Simon Ma
6SHY RAINBOW4333NBTAndrew Foukkare
7WINSOME SENOR2342NBTJohn Finn
8GARRY’S DREAM555135.46Warren Slade
Race No. 3Tuggerah United Football Club Be…7:39 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Gosford Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARN KIDZ582235.41John Edwards
2WINSOME TESSIE214XNBTJohn Finn
3MIDNIGHT RUSH7651NBTJohn Grief
4DAWN’S HISTORY466435.44Keith Pedrana
5LITTLE SURGEON5515NBTGeorge Brodie
6REGAL GROVE364335.43Bruce Caden
7SPACE STAR1NBTDawn Garrett
8CAMOUFLAGE MODEL1523NBTClay Mullens
Race No. 4Pamper Dog Wash 04100338967:57 PM
M event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEZ A SMOOTHIE7635NBTDebra Spurgin
2GUT WRENCHING625330.11Troy Donaldson
3IBROX ANGEL630.98William Dance
4KWIK JADIENBTGraeme Duggan
5MY COSMIC GIRL5NBTJohn Grief
6TOBI LEE637730.39Gregory Lye
7SOUND EFFORT330.53Dean Swain
8DOWN TOWN GIRL230.48Anthony Duggan
Race No. 5Tuggerah United Football Club Sp…8:20 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MELISSA’S MEMORY667123.13Michelle Shambler
2CHEYENNE’S SON513122.95Desmond Woolbank
3LITTLE MISS CECE835223.14Nadia Sidrak
4ASSASSIN DI527223.21Keith Pedrana
5FEAR ZA OYSTER614222.93George Brown
6BLACK NAT BONUS421122.87Evelyn Harris
7MY AWESOME OPAL162122.89Marie Burton
8GLORIFIED GEE224122.94Marie Burton
9ARIZONA SKY118223.41Elizabeth Bont
10SASSY SARAH146223.17Warren Slade
Race No. 6Pamper Dog Wash 04100338968:39 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER THE WEAPON1335NBTFrank Hurst
2JACKY CHILDS344629.97Warren Harper
3PUSH IT261829.98Dean Swain
4EL SILVERADO1527NBTElizabeth Bont
5OUR SHY ANNE728530.28Bryan Young
6REXROTH327830.33Clay Mullens
7UNORTHODOX774529.83Doreen Drynan
8BILLY FLY HIGH135330.31Amy Bennett
9WHERE’S FINA768230.58Geoffrey Sattler
10ELECTRIC EAGLE662430.27John Byrne
Race No. 7Tuggerah United Football Club8:57 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VANE TIGER41NBTJohn Grief
2FLIP THE WEAPON323229.89Frank Hurst
3LITTLE MISS LEXI3727NBTNadia Sidrak
4PEDRO ON TAP1243NBTRichard Stock
5BILLY’S SHELBY232XNBTGary Robertson
6MINT SPLICE253430.30Chad Garrard
7HECTOR KAHN2135NBTPeter Lagogiane
8SEE DOUBLE3435NBTDebra Spurgin
9CAN OF7122NBTBeau Hedley
10PEACOCK PRINCESS316NBTNorman Watson
Race No. 8Pamper Dog Wash 04100338969:20 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Gosford Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEFT FIELD374229.73Frank Anderson
2FAST ARCHER3185NBTClay Mullens
3MCSLOK416630.00Gary Robertson
4CLOUD TEN383729.84Anthony Duggan
5HERSI211530.18Peter Lagogiane
6LITTLE ELSIE817630.69Amy Bennett
7COLLISION POST333430.13Simon Ma
8DEE GETTA642330.14Shane Hill
9CRAZY RASCAL636629.87Thomas Pullman
10SOUTHERN SUMMER367530.15Frank Cini
Race No. 9Tuggerah United Football Club9:39 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARE VEE PEA7522NBTTerry Priest
2MISS PASCALEENA3555NBTTerry Priest
3MISS QUICK STIXNBTKenneth Barnden
4SCREAMING EL5523.66Keith Jarvis
5DENALI HERO6627NBTStephen Bell
6SPANISH ICE4723.71Brad Clucas
7DON’T TELL MELNBTAnthony Meredith
8ROYAL MICK263323.24Keith Pedrana
9BALTHAZAR4866NBTCharlie Polidano
10MAGIC HARGRAVES86723.90Michael Bonser
Race No. 10Pamper Dog Wash 04100338969:58 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gosford Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT BATTLE685523.09Thomas Pullman
2JOHNNY TOO MUCH312423.20Terry Priest
3SET AND MATCH2245NBTJohn Grief
4TERTON FLYER583323.13Thomas Pullman
5SHIRLEY’S KIDZ152323.02Robert Barnden
6HAPPY TOKAAM133122.98Thomas Pullman
7SASSY SARAH146223.17Warren Slade
8ARIZONA SKY118223.41Elizabeth Bont
9TINA’S DISPLAY431423.24Evelyn Harris
10MACRAME125723.20Charlie Polidano
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments