Monday, 23 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Grafton – Monday, 23 November 2015

Race No. 1G.d.s.c. Maiden7:16 PM
M event over 305 metres at Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOORINGA RACHELNBTMitchell Northfield
2ZOEY DALTON854217.82William Sharpe
3SHABBY’S BOY618.75Leslie Purnell
4RUBY WE KNOW555317.97Gregory Hancock
5JADD’S NIGHTMARE4518.16Desmond Winters
6EL SWIMMER867718.00Michael Landrigan
7BIG TOWN2NBTCorey O’donnell
8SPARKLE VALLEYNBTDesmond Winters
9KOORINGA BUD7418.07Mitchell Northfield
10EMILY DUDE478618.16Gregory Hancock
Race No. 2Clarence Valley Sheds Maiden7:33 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING WOT743623.54Anthony Robertson
2ZIPPING TRACEY757824.71Anthony Bunney
3BOPPA VALLEY323.71Desmond Winters
4SHOW COUNTY435X23.44Paul Gallagher
5TANGLES VALLEYNBTDesmond Winters
6MONEY ROSE HONEYNBTDarren Scells
7DEADLY SPLIT665524.15Anthony Bunney
8GLAMOROUS KIM374623.58Kevin Inglis
9CECA STRIDE486724.25Anthony Bunney
Race No. 3Rocky Ridge Farm Heat1 Sprint Se…7:52 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGOO636223.17Roger O’neill
2DON’S DRINKING654623.57Mitchell Northfield
3TRACY ROSE HI646323.77Robert Bugeja
4HARPER HAILS765423.24
5IBRA CADABRA218222.95Samuel Dart
6COMMANDER CLOUD453423.33Alfred Love
7SPRING MISS125623.29
8 BONUS554523.03
9CHERYL VALE675423.84Glen Northfield
10SHAGS882823.88
Race No. 4Rocky Ridge Farm Heat2 Sprint Se…8:13 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROBELL SUMMER383723.46Garnet Robertson
2SAY WHAT334423.26Michael Beach
3RAY MAN423423.19Evelyn Harris
4IVAN’S MATE164423.79Patrick Lavis
5DEE BEE TEN2436NBTBrett Hastie
6AGUERO746523.14Stephen Attwater
7ORARA TED5427NBTSonia Kempshall
8MAELLY VALLEY187723.28Desmond Winters
9TRUE MAGIC4847NBTLeon Torrens
10CHERYL VALE675423.84Glen Northfield
Race No. 5Rocky Ridge Farm Heat3 Sprint Se…8:33 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRANQUIL SASHA1723.48Garnet Robertson
2MEER JAPPA674223.51Sonia Kempshall
3VINCENT172223.12Evelyn Harris
4CHARLIE LYNDAN877723.36Terence Jordan
5HELL’S ENEMY4764NBTPatrick Lavis
6THAT’S INSANE5537NBTDean Turley
7GENALAKY ROSE777523.68Glen Northfield
8DYNAMITE VALLEY352323.29Desmond Winters
9KAVA GOLD6568NBTDwayne Townsend
10DAVE’S DRINKING787723.22Glen Northfield
Race No. 6Rocky Ridge Farm Heat4 Sprint Se…8:50 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRETTY SOCKS111123.24Mitchell Northfield
2STEV781124.26Robert Bugeja
3HANDSOME HOMBRE115123.48
4STEVIE NIX767824.21Seymour Vassilakis
5CLOVER COTTAGE155823.12Malcolm Ross
6FANCY DANCER524122.81
7BLACK ANGIE258823.31Evelyn Harris
8PERUZZI8856NBTPatrick Lavis
9LADY CRYSTAL877724.07Glen Northfield
10SPRITELY RYLEY767723.88Sonia Kempshall
Race No. 7Rocky Ridge Farm Heat5 Sprint Se…9:11 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STONE PRINCE721123.48Sonia Kempshall
2KINGSBRAE REDFOO533623.08Samuel Dart
3ROBELL CHRISSY157723.15Garnet Robertson
4COSMIC COUGAR127223.41Reg Gardoll
5GOODBYE HUG441323.28James Madigan
6KINGSBRAE COUNTY565623.25Paul Gallagher
7BLUE ARGO254623.55Shane Waterhouse
8BLACK DAY BONUS667223.04Evelyn Harris
9AZPILICUETA676523.69Darren Scells
10LADY CRYSTAL877724.07Glen Northfield
Race No. 8Rocky Ridge Farm Heat6 Sprint Se…9:33 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEVI’S ROCKET455723.50Kevin Inglis
2CORINDI FLASH155323.51Roger O’neill
3MISS SPRITELY176222.98Evelyn Harris
4SUN GOD341723.56Ricky Bender
5COUNTRY POWER363423.20Stephen Casey
6JOSEPH ROSE HI751223.91Robert Bugeja
7ROBELL MEL522423.20Garnet Robertson
8TICKET BOY325623.39James Madigan
9CHEEKY VALLEY748723.62Desmond Winters
10ONE WON’T HURT877523.21Dean Turley
Race No. 9Rocky Ridge Farm Heat7 Sprint Se…9:55 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AU REVOIR STAR846223.41
2SPECS VALLEY484123.16Desmond Winters
3ORARA LIL276823.03Gary Smith
4WINNIE’S GUN2426NBTAnthony Bunney
5GOOD BOY SEAMUS552223.45Lawrence Meteyard
6SHIFTY SCHAFER146823.22Malcolm Ross
7SLENDER JAPPA432123.58Sonia Kempshall
8DINGY WE KNOW156423.67Glen Northfield
9SHAGS882823.88Reg Gardoll
10AZPILICUETA676523.69Darren Scells
Race No. 10Westlawn Finance Stakes10:14 PM
5 event over 480 metres at Grafton Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEAD SHY287527.75Francis Jamieson
2SKITSO AL557328.24Russell Milham
3MILTON ROAD81228.09Lawrence Meteyard
4FERRY MASTER656227.52Kenneth Neave
5NINE MILLIMETRE167328.09Evelyn Harris
6GIRL DODO536127.69Seymour Vassilakis
7CHADOR KAHN434227.76
8ROBELL HEART213127.55Garnet Robertson
9OUTA LUCK733627.59Francis Jamieson
10ZODIAC QUEEN1644NBTIan Creighton
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments