Tuesday, 19 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Lismore – Tuesday, 19 November 2013

Race No. 1Eastcoast Aluminium & Glass Maid…6:42 PM
M event over 420 metres at Lismore Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAMOROUS GIFT446325.69Keith Boan
2HARLEY ARENBTAndrew Monaghan
3CUTE TO BOOTNBTColin Graham
4DUCK DUCK GOOSE3NBTSteven Lockhart
5RAINBOW RHYTHM443224.78Daniel Kells
6VIBES WINDOW3842NBTNeville Creighton
7BONNIE BONUS583625.23Evelyn Harris
8TILLY BONUS7X2826.10Evelyn Harris
9MISS JEN47NBTCharles Northfield
10PRINCE OF SUAVE425.15Faye Currey
Race No. 2Rob Ward Electrical Stakes7:05 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Lismore Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANDY ALL OVER811NBTWilliam Kennedy
2ITSA PICTURE332330.41Mark Wilkes
3TULLABROOK LAD366230.52Robert Cooke
4CHILLY AT SUNSET225X30.74Robert Humphrey
5PHANTOM DOTTIE675530.85Patrick Lavis
6TOP NINJA827330.74Jeff Ahern
7KULU CHER742230.71John Clarson
8REBEL VIGILANTE887631.14Neville Tonks
9CHARMING LILY765631.40Donald Jarick
10GLENREAGH GIRL4666NBTGarry Streatfield
Race No. 3Coastal Scales & Registers Stake…7:23 PM
5 event over 420 metres at Lismore Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVIE LILX46424.89Russell Milham
2NOSEY TRICK386324.71Robert Andrews
3BLACK JACK BONUS431324.67Evelyn Harris
4DAINTY FOOTSTEPS888724.76Robert Alchin
5JIMARY PLACE247224.57Malcolm Ross
6COSMIC VALE651X25.18Terence Wilson
7ANTI TERROR376724.78Malcolm Russell
8BLIMEY FOX324424.71John Free
9ORARA GEM16NBTGary Smith
10I’M DOREEN TRICK751524.89Dwayne Townsend
Race No. 4Austbrokers Abs Stakes7:41 PM
M event over 520 metres at Lismore Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GROOVY RAMPAGE24X431.25Darren Anderson
2JACKSON BEEX474NBTAndrew Monaghan
3PHOEBE ROSE HI658631.45Trevor Thompson
4LUKE ROSE HI588331.32Trevor Thompson
5AVEMESSO563731.46Robert Humphrey
6MR. CORSAIRX24530.99Kevin Ackling
7NOAKI COMETNBTKeith Boan
8STICKA STARS846631.46Malcolm Cuneo
Race No. 5Summerland Plumbing Stakes8:05 PM
5 event over 420 metres at Lismore Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANDALOO FURY4564NBTKeith Boan
2COSMIC DRYVA372724.61Lee Wylie
3MYSTERIOUS SON866224.81Harold Fletcher
4HELEANA BEAT1435NBTFiona Geary
5MONTKEILA BEND4141NBTGarry Streatfield
6NINJA RACER186X24.44Neville Tonks
7CLICKETY25X6NBTGary Taylor
8TRUE MAGIC7634NBTRobert Andrews
9BABU BHATT867324.48Dean Turley
10BANZAI ATTACK354725.72John Catton
Race No. 6Northern Rivers Seafood Stakes8:23 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Lismore Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC DISPLAY211330.64Evelyn Harris
2RESTORE ORDER1411NBTDean Turley
3DELROYS IMAGE452830.52Keith Boan
4BOGAN GIRL528230.26Patrick Lavis
5KIDSHOW228630.19Lee Wylie
6GLENREAGH ROCKET122330.43Garry Streatfield
7EASY DRINKING454430.38Charles Northfield
8MISS MERCANTILE647530.10Dean Turley
9GLENREAGH GIRL4666NBTGarry Streatfield
Race No. 7Biala Support Services Stakes8:42 PM
NG event over 420 metres at Lismore Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KULU MYSTERY712824.35Kim Gooding
2BY THE CAMPFIRE651324.38Noel Hastie
3CUTTING CORNERS665224.38Stephen Keep
4KOORINGA ANNA411624.40Mitchell Northfield
6KINGSBRAE NOCKER116124.48Charles Northfield
7BRALYN JA635624.58Stephen Keep
8HOT BONUS153424.30Evelyn Harris
Race No. 8Dolphin Office Supplies Ballina …9:05 PM
5 event over 420 metres at Lismore Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCTANE VOW777724.93Dean Turley
2ALLEGRO IDOL537524.26Neville Robson
3ALLEGRO DIVA776624.09Neville Robson
4RIVERSIDE LAD578524.24Gary Clarke
5JAGGED EDGE652424.34Keith Boan
6RAPID SEVEN741224.47Matthew Ford
7PURE IMAGERY457424.14Keith Boan
8PIXIE MAGIC113725.07Faye Currey
9RAY MAN636624.58Evelyn Harris
10OUR MATILDA787725.51Glen Northfield
Race No. 9Ballina Smash Repair Stakes9:23 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Lismore Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THAT’S MY CLOUD115230.65Gavin Lowe
2COURSE YOU DID437530.75Patrick Lavis
3KOORINGA JACKSON421430.90Mitchell Northfield
4JAREKI163331.09Malcolm Ross
5BLACK FLASHBACK456730.77Neville Tonks
6JOYFUL SHIRAZ336130.55David Clingan
7LEGALISE846130.61Gary Clarke
8HEARTBREAK RIDGE831130.37Darryl Chapman
9GLENREAGH GIRL4666NBTGarry Streatfield
10CHARMING LILY765631.40Donald Jarick
Race No. 10Byron Bay Scaffolding Stakes9:42 PM
5 event over 420 metres at Lismore Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARCO LYNDAN441524.40Terence Jordan
2ZIPPING LOZ1248NBTAndrew Monaghan
3UMIZOOMI224524.92Lee Wylie
4WILHELM227825.60Dean Turley
5WARRALI WARRIOR852324.34Patrick Lavis
6PETITE RUMBLE431724.56Lee Wylie
7KINGSBRAE BETTY512324.80Charles Northfield
8ALMIGHTY MISS827424.34Patrick Lavis
9EYES HOT388626.03Dwayne Townsend
10GLENREAGH MAGIC515424.92Garry Streatfield