Saturday, 26 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Lithgow – Saturday, 26 November 2016

Race No. 1Lithgow District Hotels Mdn Ht1 …12:00 PM
M event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICA BEAUTY6NBTJohn Mathias
2SPRING BULLET4644NBTJames Vassallo
3BYE FELICIANBTJohn Buttsworth
4BLITZING MISSILE6X25.78John Chapman
5GOTTA BE TEXTA325.18Richard Board
6APRIL’S SHOWERNBTMark Arncliffe
7SPEEDIE CARGONBTRonald Steel
8EMPEROR SHACOBYNBTTerrence Northey
9WHISPERING RAINXNBTBeth Cook
10PACIFICOXNBTKeith Stanley
Race No. 2Lithgow District Hotels Mdn Ht2 …12:15 PM
M event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTY AZURE8725.56John Mathias
2RAVEN UNKA77NBTCraig Jackson
3GREAT JAZZNBTDavid Linsen
4APACHE SHACOBY4NBTTerrence Northey
5WILL’S MAGICNBTJohn Chapman
6THERMAL MAGIC877526.27Mark Arncliffe
7TOESIE CARGO87NBTJannette Steel
8MAGIC FUSIONX366NBTWesley Mcdonald
9PACIFICOXNBTKeith Stanley
10WHISPERING RAINXNBTBeth Cook
Race No. 3Lithgow District Hotels Mdn Ht3 …12:30 PM
M event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEE YA THURSDAY2585NBTDarren Wort
2WISHBONE CARGONBTJannette Steel
3AMAHPOUR425.83Raymond Gold
4SUNSET FUSION75NBTKylie Mcdonald
5AYE VEE BEENBTMitchell Tubinas
6SWIFT TOFF4764NBTMark Arncliffe
7MASTER SHACOBYNBTTerrence Northey
8COLYTON LASS78NBTAllan Laverty
9PACIFICOXNBTKeith Stanley
10WHISPERING RAINXNBTBeth Cook
Race No. 4K.chew – A.northey Memorial 1-6w…12:45 PM
NG event over 506 metres at Lithgow Of $505 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $105 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TERMINATE1612NBTGarry Williams
2THERE SHE WAS4568NBTKeith Stanley
3RESERVOIR RISK112429.87Peter Barnes
4EASY BREEZE827629.84Richard Board
5EMPIRE LIGHTNING1676NBTNicholas Tremain
6BROWZA BOB’523430.17Christopher Cathcart
7PIRATE COAST455530.43Paul Roach
8BUGATTI CRUZ6574NBTJacqueline Davis
9SURFIN’ DAZZA7736NBTDarren Mines
10BYE BYE BULLET846831.39Alita Funnell
Race No. 5K.chew – A.northey Memorial 1-6w…1:00 PM
NG event over 506 metres at Lithgow Of $505 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $105 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI WILD557330.08Jacqueline Davis
2LET ME OUT352630.72James Vassallo
3MAKE UP BOY6122NBTClifford Rushworth
4DUSTY BOY6X3630.44Alita Funnell
5TEDDY SHACOBY531129.94Terrence Northey
6RUDOLPH RED366731.05Ray Tyquin
7EURELIA’S DUST457730.34Joseph Proietto
8SPARK IT UP6156NBTCraig Benjamin
9BUGATTI RADAR3775NBTJacqueline Davis
10UNIT COMMANDER526629.99Nicholas Tremain
Race No. 6Lithgow District Hotels Mdn Ht4 …1:15 PM
M event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAKING THEMNBTPaul Roach
2ACTIVE BINDI7NBTJohn Mathias
3VEE WILLIAMSNBTMitchell Tubinas
4FLASH TOFF726.75Mark Arncliffe
5MADAM SHACOBYNBTTerrence Northey
6HILLEND224.97Bruce Gentle
7JAMIE CARGONBTJannette Steel
8SCOTT WILL8473NBTWalter King
9WHISPERING RAINXNBTBeth Cook
10PACIFICOXNBTKeith Stanley
Race No. 7Lithgow District Hotels Mdn Ht5 …1:30 PM
M event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOSHE56NBTRaymond Gold
2LEXUS BANNER7225.70Barry Gibbons
3JIMMY BE GOOD87NBTClifford Rushworth
4ACTIVE PHANTOM5558NBTJohn Mathias
5GOTTA BE PENNY2487NBTRichard Board
6MITCH CARGO3NBTJannette Steel
7BLUE CHEETAH8848NBTCraig Benjamin
8KING CARMODYNBTJohn Chapman
9WHISPERING RAINXNBTBeth Cook
10PACIFICOXNBTKeith Stanley
Race No. 8Lithgow District Hotels Mdn Ht6 …1:45 PM
M event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROB DA ROBBER8625.69John Gebrail
2SNOWY’S LEGACY253425.60Sarah Hopkins
3ZARMAC4NBTMark Arncliffe
4ACTIVE CASPER576NBTJohn Mathias
5GRAND SENORITAXNBTAlita Funnell
6TRACEY ANNE324NBTRay Tyquin
7GOTTA BE MAC25625.71Richard Board
8ZOO KEEPER7NBTRaymond Gold
9PACIFICOXNBTKeith Stanley
10WHISPERING RAINXNBTBeth Cook
Race No. 9Lithgow Workmens Club Stakes2:00 PM
4/5 event over 287 metres at Lithgow Of $440 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $95 3rd: $45.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRACYS PICK676617.73Lee Codd
2BANGKOK BETTYX168NBTNicholas Saloum
3BANANA FRITTER267117.03Adam Wade
4EAT SOME CAKE182617.10Diane Wells
5BUGATTI RIOT116717.08Jacqueline Davis
6THAT’S THE GO757617.20Alita Funnell
7SAMMY SEAL858417.71Mark Arncliffe
8JUDE’S PROMISE164217.37James Vassallo
9SHIBEE5877NBTCraig Benjamin
10KIWI EXPRESS7786NBTMark Arncliffe
Race No. 10Westfund Health Care Stakes2:15 PM
4/5 event over 414 metres at Lithgow Of $440 Prizemoney.
1st: $300 2nd: $95 3rd: $45.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONESOME GUN1121NBTJames Vassallo
2HARTLEY LAD626124.87Trevor Robinson
3IRON MOUNTAIN8888NBTMark Arncliffe
4CHASING FLIES5241NBTDavid Linsen
5WATTA PIXIE225724.95Margaret Greer
6CLASSY IMPACT642225.24John Buttsworth
7MINEVIEW221524.68Richard Board
8BELLYACHE318424.90Adam Wade
9GUN GLORY876425.43Raymond Gold
10LONDONDERRY LASS7758NBTMark Arncliffe