Sunday, 22 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Muswellbrook – Sunday, 22 May 2016

Race No. 1Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:05 PM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANY KNOCK KNOCK547625.85Tamara Ball
2MOTHER’S LOVE4865NBTBrian Chivers
3SONIC HIGHWAY85NBTAndrew Dadd
4GOLD HARDY4725.81Allan Ivers
5ORPHAN’S ROSE7537NBTGary Ernst
6TREND TRIO456726.13Beverly Sandes
7CRYSTAL DRIVE6837NBTLisa Hutton
8ORANGUTAN GIRL6867NBTLisa Hutton
9BOSSY BELLA767NBTRobert Castle
10DONBORA6826.30Laura Attwood
Race No. 2Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:20 PM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVES TO RUN6555NBTShane Bennison
2DARLIN’ BE GOODNBTMichael Bonser
3COSMIC VIKING3NBTBrian Chivers
4HAZARD AHEAD76X8NBTTamara Ball
5ARMINYA26NBTMargaret Bright
6KRAZY ROCK8865NBTChristopher Kedwell
7LETHAL STEAL8665NBTLisa Hutton
8GOLD TRACEY437NBTStephen Atkins
9SPINDARELLA68NBTTamara Ball
10BOSSY BELLA767NBTRobert Castle
Race No. 3Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:35 PM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WELSH LASSIE35NBTBeverley Sweeney
2SKETCHY CATELYN2345NBTAlexander Verhagen
3STAY CLASSY6887NBTLisa Hutton
4SKETCHY LAW235NBTBenjamin Spence
5SHARINA566NBTMark Watt
6GEMAUROA255426.19Margaret Bright
7BLIND VISION624525.38Allan Ivers
8COCO DE KAHN8635NBTMichael Bonser
9DONBORA6826.30Laura Attwood
10SPINDARELLA68NBTTamara Ball
Race No. 4Muswellbrook Stakes12:50 PM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAMING CREEK211825.16Brendan Behsman
2GROWLER735125.62Graeme Ball
3TAKE OVER JASMIN544625.95Terry Priest
4BLUE RAPID336525.48Raymond Walters
5JAZZ FINGERS548425.90James Porter
6WISE ONE3273NBTBenjamin Spence
7MISS STANDEN6717NBTAdam Mccrohon
8TYPHOON JAYNE5413NBTKevin Sills
9BACK A WHACKER7335NBTLisa Hutton
10SURE ONE533426.28Alexander Verhagen
Race No. 5John Summers Stakes1:05 PM
4/5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REDFERN5534NBTKevin Smith
2THOR’S MISTRESS2488NBTAllan Ivers
3SKETCHY AMBER627125.07Allan Ivers
4SKETCHY FINISH2X2225.43Allan Ivers
5RIVAL RANGA418225.26Kevin Smith
6LITTLE ASTEROID456625.13John Lawson
7SKETCHY SPRITE113425.71Allan Ivers
8OBSERVANT128526.45James Porter
9SKETCHY LASS6385NBTAlexander Verhagen
10TYPHOON MARTY545226.09Kevin Sills
Race No. 6Farmers Barn Stakes1:20 PM
4/5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOOCHARCHO172219.11Malcolm Mcfadyen
2TRUE TO TED7166NBTDarryl Wilson
3TUKULA2775NBTMichael Bonser
4WHERES THE DRYVA242319.05Benjamin Spence
5SKETCHY HAZE141419.03Allan Ivers
6SKETCHY ALLAN7272NBTAllan Ivers
7MAGIC VALLEY761619.77Benjamin Spence
8CHELSEA KEEPING346519.42Benjamin Spence
9TANAYAH BAZ475619.47John Collison
10SKETCHY MCKENZIE568419.00Benjamin Spence
Race No. 7Club Sponsored Final Maiden Seri…1:35 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOOHEY’S MATE8119.70Leann Masterson
2AWESOME DISCO876220.00Ronald Gittoes
3SKETCHY JACK119.71Allan Ivers
4NUDI DRUMMA237219.81Dale Tolmie
5POWERFUL PETE6119.64Phillip Morgan
6EMMA VIERI587219.87Kayla Ollerton
7POPPY’S SNOOKIE2X2119.63Kevin Smith
8YOUR SHOUT KEV219.73Kenneth Bell
9BEARDED SKATER319.74Jason Keller
10GOLD TRACEY43719.62Stephen Atkins
Race No. 8Gbota Stakes1:50 PM
5 event over 560 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT MYSTIC235433.00Bradley Sabotic
2FOREX WARRIOR6677NBTAndrew Bell
3WHITE TIP PEPPER5442NBTRaymond Walters
4SKETCHY BINDI1741NBTAllan Ivers
6VIPER ICON778632.76Stephen Atkins
7GOLD SAPPHIRE6478NBTPeter Johnston
8MIDNIGHT PANDA676533.35Bradley Sabotic
Race No. 9Muswellbrook Railway Hotel Stake…2:05 PM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY MULWEE342519.13Ranald Dawes
2RANGOON211118.86Gary Wilton
3MISTER MARTIN725719.10Garry Kedwell
4BLACK RUNAWAY653719.18Craig Cartwright
5EXPLOSIVE WEAR4125NBTDale Tolmie
6MAJOR ELI1551NBTBenjamin Spence
7HEZA CARNEGIE242219.39Allan Ivers
8CHERRY CREAM374119.36Valerie Cleghorn
9DARK PEGASUS556319.06Beverly Sandes
10DEEJAY FRED5475NBTBeverly Bell
Race No. 10Muswellbrook Shire Council Stake…2:20 PM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILKY DRIVE337619.71Allan Ivers
2VAL’S ROSE BABY335719.12Valerie Cleghorn
3BARRY WHO135319.40Gary Wilton
4PICTURE BABE137619.42Bradley Wakem
5WATTA MISS227419.53Alexander Verhagen
6TYPHOON FAY572219.65Kevin Sills
7REDUNDANT TORANA833419.56Graeme Ball
8DIANNE’S ROSES785119.38Kevin Smith
9NIGHT MONA6848NBTRobert Newstead
10SPRING DEVIL18820.49Wayne Attwill