Sunday, 30 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Muswellbrook – Sunday, 30 October 2016

Race No. 1John Lawson Maiden12:05 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS WHACKER72NBTLisa Hutton
2RIVERVIEW DRIVE4283NBTWayne Attwill
3ZIPPING MARY3553NBTAlexander Verhagen
4TONGUE’S ON FIRE26NBTBradley Wakem
5BLACK BUCKET BOY7285NBTRobbie Neville
6PENNY’S DAUGHTER2NBTKevin Smith
7WAR AT MIDNIGHT422819.61Bradley Sabotic
8ASTRO EVERYWHERE248319.41Graeme Ball
9LETHAL STEAL8672NBTLisa Hutton
10MR. RUMBALLS753NBTAlexander Verhagen
Race No. 2Bloom’s Pumps Maiden12:20 PM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS LARDON726.61Laura Attwood
2ZAWATI5757NBTRonald Patterson
3ORPHAN’S ROSE736525.94Gary Ernst
4BACK WATER HATTY257NBTBrendan Allen
5STITCH UP ANDY477625.53Tamara Ball
6SKETCHY PAULYNBTAllan Ivers
7OUR BATGIRL2NBTPeter Young
8POSERNBTJennifer Barnett
9DEVINE APOLLO766526.30Patrick Parrelli
10ZACARUSX476NBTRonald Patterson
Race No. 3Mbk Gbota Support Group 1-3w Hea…12:35 PM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHELLY’S COUGAR215325.22Alexander Verhagen
2MYARTIC COAST564425.53Michael Smith
3TO SEE MERRY1235NBTAllan Ivers
4PERCES GIRL6287NBTDavid Meiers
5WELSH LASSIE521525.18Terry Callen
6SKETCHY MEL718526.49William Marmara
7ERICA ENLIM545225.18Scott Farley
8FIRESTORM FLASH222525.87John Collison
9TEE TANGA4446NBTMaureen Sharman
10DEVINE REWARD3846NBTRodney Teasdale
Race No. 4John Summers Stakes12:50 PM
NG event over 560 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTMEAD MOUSE866533.49Andrew Bell
2ELLE NETTE LEE323334.10Deane Smith
3RIVAL RANGA647232.60Kevin Smith
4CUNDLE NETTY1388NBTRonald Wright
5LEKTRA FELLA3111NBTAndrew Bell
6RAYLAN GIVENS717X33.01Douglas Bice
7ZIPPING HARRY338732.96Andrew Bell
8BIT BAZZAAR773833.30William Marmara
9KNOCKA’S GODDESS4644NBTBrendan Allen
10ZIPPING PORCHE6536NBTAndrew Bell
Race No. 5Mbk Gbota Support Group 1-3w Hea…1:05 PM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNNER GO334225.87Wayne Attwill
2UNITED QUEEN165425.50Peter Young
3SOPHISTRY836425.49Tamara Ball
4BULLBAR BARBIE4335NBTAndrew Bell
5DAS TANGA1418NBTEric Sharman
6SKETCHY LASS342625.29Allan Ivers
7SPINNER4511NBTAlexander Verhagen
8BATMAN BAIL4167NBTKayla Ollerton
9BACK A WHACKER4842NBTLisa Hutton
10SONIC HIGHWAY187726.21Andrew Dadd
Race No. 6Maureen Sharman Stakes1:20 PM
4 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONNIE BEAR757819.05Kayla Ollerton
2MR. MIDNIGHT8766NBTTerry Callen
3TO A DEGREE6633NBTKayla Ollerton
4BARRY WHO828819.40Gary Wilton
6IRISH BUTCHER7565NBTStephen Kutnjak
7OH SO COSMIC7887NBTPhilip Munn
8ZIPPING TAZZ1526NBTAlexander Verhagen
Race No. 7Mbk Gbota Support Group 1-3w Hea…1:35 PM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FALL LINE5122NBTAndrew Bell
2SKETCHY ALLEY451825.76Luke Ellis
3KAMLEESI637425.46Scott Farley
4MENZIE’S SHYBOW1887NBTWayne Chandler
5BROKEN ENGLISH1884NBTRaymond Lacava
6HOT FAB SHIRAZ652625.74Dale Tolmie
7GROWLER837525.58Graeme Ball
8PLAZA PRINCESS6363NBTAllan Ivers
9GOOD SORT6754NBTRex Jones
10DJANGO’S MATE5656NBTJonny Sledzianowski
Race No. 8Eric Sharman Stakes1:50 PM
FFA event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY BINDI267724.98Allan Ivers
2WINCE ALLEN4635NBTAlexander Verhagen
3DONNA SINS124XNBTJohn Crossley
4SKETCHY737825.96Allan Ivers
5ROMAN LOVER3778NBTDavid Dunn
6SKETCHY SPRITE726224.89Allan Ivers
7SKETCHY AMBER521124.82Allan Ivers
8RAGLAN GUN3416NBTAlexander Verhagen
9ROAMING CREEK174324.99Brendan Behsman
Race No. 9Barn Vet Services Stakes2:05 PM
FFA event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CUNDLE GIRL8816NBTRonald Wright
2SKETCHY FINISH1111NBTAllan Ivers
3COSMIC HALO552719.07Allan Ivers
4CRYSTAL ROBBO324519.24Eileen Robertson
5THOR’S MISTRESS888720.19Allan Ivers
6SKETCHY JAI642619.05Allan Ivers
7RANGOON152418.86Gary Wilton
8SKETCHY HAZE848319.03Allan Ivers
Race No. 10Muswellbrook Gbota Stakes2:20 PM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAMIE LIL21NBTJohn Crossley
2STELLA COSENTINO4641NBTAllan Ivers
3EVIE’S BEST3321NBTWilliam Marmara
4LILA’S BOY671NBTWilliam Marmara
5GAGAN QUEEN7581NBTJohn Robinson
6HEZA CARNEGIE424119.22Allan Ivers
7MISS ELECTRIC51NBTBradley Wakem
8MUNGINDI ROSE3241NBTDavid Horton
9DENALI ROYALE565719.72Robert White
10TUKULA643419.55Michael Bonser