Sunday, 6 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Muswellbrook – Sunday, 6 November 2016

Race No. 1Val Mcdonald Maiden10:05 AM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAWATI757325.50Ronald Patterson
2BILLI’S SCOUT6NBTRichard Wilton
3TOSS THE BOSS646NBTJames Porter
4ORPHAN’S ROSE365225.42Gary Ernst
5DON’T KNOCK PAT6557NBTVictor Bennett
6STITCH UP ANDY776525.53Tamara Ball
7MY BOY CHUBS3444NBTTamara Ball
8LANDON’S GIRL3323NBTWilliam Marmara
9WHITE MUPPET7866NBTKevin Smith
10SHAYNE PRINCESS8426.47Shayne Doherty
Race No. 2Paul Constable Maiden10:15 AM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENNY’S DAUGHTER2619.68Kevin Smith
2RUM DAIQUIRINBTPeter Akers
3TONGUE’S ON FIRE26319.42Bradley Wakem
4ASTRO EVERYWHERE483819.41Graeme Ball
5BLACK BUCKET BOY285219.17Robbie Neville
6ZIPPING MARY533419.52Alexander Verhagen
7MR. RUMBALLS753NBTAlexander Verhagen
8FANCY DRIVENBTWayne Attwill
9GREEN THIEFNBTChris Van Vegchel
10HOT BLACK SKILANBTKevin Smith
Race No. 3Denman Rsl Club 1-4w Heat1 1-4 W…10:25 AM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANSOME CATCH415519.28David Wilkie
2KING PLAYER511419.30Stephen Bell
3FRIEL BALE434519.46Dale Tolmie
4STELLA COSENTINO641419.40Allan Ivers
5RAPID DRIVE282619.50Wayne Attwill
6EVIE’S MAGIC7423NBTWilliam Marmara
7MISS ELENOR382819.23James Porter
8SAVE ‘EM5833NBTSusanne Vella
9MARLOW SURPRISE434819.79Barry Yates
10KAMLEESI3744NBTScott Farley
Race No. 4Dennis Bamback Stakes10:35 AM
4/5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CRUSHER5X76NBTScott Farley
2HAZY OMEN2577NBTAlfred Vella
3DEB’S DREAM311126.41Bryan Garland
4BARGAIN BUY633525.71Alexander Verhagen
5HEZA CARNEGIE1113NBTAllan Ivers
6SAM’S LEGACY3135NBTWilliam Marmara
7TO A DEGREE6336NBTKayla Ollerton
8SKETCHY MEL185725.95William Marmara
9CONTACT DETAILS454825.06John Lawson
10FLY LITTLE WING567725.46Dale Tolmie
Race No. 5Denman Rsl Club 1-4w Heat2 1-4 W…10:45 AM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT FAB SHIRAZ5268NBTDale Tolmie
2DEMACRETIS FLASH1NBTJames Porter
3SKETCHY ALLEY518519.52Luke Ellis
4BOUBOULINA531518.99Kevin Smith
5VAL’S ROSE BABY422519.12Valerie Cleghorn
6ZAREECE8537NBTRonald Patterson
7LISA’S PICK1217NBTAllan Ivers
8REDUNDANT TORANA785819.56Graeme Ball
9MARLOW SURPRISE434819.79Barry Yates
10KAMLEESI3744NBTScott Farley
Race No. 6John Summers Stakes10:55 AM
FFA event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RANGOON524118.86Gary Wilton
2SKETCHY FINISH111219.04Allan Ivers
3ULTIMATE BOMBER634819.58Kayla Ollerton
4SKETCHY JAI263819.05Allan Ivers
5BELLA ROC7526NBTAlfred Vella
6SKETCHY SPRITE2536NBTAllan Ivers
7BARRY WHO288119.40Gary Wilton
8RAGLAN GUN4167NBTAlexander Verhagen
Race No. 7Mbk Support Group 1-3w Final 1-3…11:05 AM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $750 2nd: $200 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WELSH LASSIE215325.18Terry Callen
2TO SEE MERRY351124.90Allan Ivers
3SKETCHY LASS261225.29Allan Ivers
4GOOD SORT541825.16Rex Jones
5FIRESTORM FLASH225225.11John Collison
6DAS TANGA418225.60Eric Sharman
7PLAZA PRINCESS363225.34Allan Ivers
8MENZIE’S SHYBOW887325.56Wayne Chandler
9BATMAN BAIL167325.76Kayla Ollerton
10ERICA ENLIM452425.18Scott Farley
Race No. 8Denman Rsl Club 1-4w Heat3 1-4 W…11:15 AM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APRIL SON574220.42Michael Smith
2MULWEE RED341519.86Alexander Verhagen
3HARMAN544619.55Raymond Plimmer
4CHASING ACTION183819.33Douglas Bice
5ZIAM2524NBTRonald Patterson
6EVIE’S BEST321519.61William Marmara
7PARTY NOISE5212NBTAllan Ivers
8WOTO BABE863619.40Wayne Wakem
9PERCES GIRL287819.94David Meiers
10MARLOW SURPRISE434819.79Barry Yates
Race No. 9Muswellbrook Railway Hotel Stake…11:25 AM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DJANGO’S MATE5656NBTJonny Sledzianowski
2ERICA ENLIM452425.18Scott Farley
3RAYLAN GIVENS17X6NBTDouglas Bice
4ZACARUS476125.33Ronald Patterson
5TEE TANGA4446NBTMaureen Sharman
6MAGIC PRIZE4342NBTBryan Garland
7BATMAN BAIL167325.76Kayla Ollerton
8MY BROTHER SAM1252NBTWilliam Marmara
9CALL ME MISTY618NBTDarren Hocroft
10SISTER PETRINA535425.66Ian Smyth
Race No. 10Denman Rsl Club 1-4w Heat4 1-4 W…11:35 AM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $700 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $150 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUNGINDI ROSE241218.96David Horton
2TRIPLE CROWN GAL4324NBTIan Smyth
3RIVERVIEW DRIVE283119.08Wayne Attwill
4TIGER RUM3134NBTPeter Akers
5BLACK CONGO212319.49Valerie Cleghorn
6JAYCEE TRAN543719.81Raymond Plimmer
7GAGAN QUEEN581319.18John Robinson
8LILA’S BOY671619.99William Marmara
9KAMLEESI3744NBTScott Farley
10PERCES GIRL287819.94David Meiers