Monday 1st December 2008


Race 1 365m M 16.24
BLUE PAWS MDN HT1
1 FULLY RADICAL M RUTH MATIC
2 LITTLE FANTASY M KAREN MIDSON
3 PYTHON SIX PACK M ROBERT ARNOLD
4 TOMERONG TURBO M DESMOND ARROWSMITH
5 ELECTRIC BEENS M ROSS JONES
6 PRETTY SAVVY M TRACEY BRYANT
7 TOKEN PUZZLE M REGINALD HENRY
8 GET LOW M ALAN PROVEST

Race 2 365m 5 16.44
PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA
1 INCA MOUNTAIN 5 ROSE BIRRELL
2 DIZZY MAGOO 5 DEBBIE WHITE
3 DEMARCO 5 MARK GATT
4 MISS PLACED 5 DEBBIE WHITE
5 SEEN DEAN 5 CHERYLE RAGEN
6 TANGLES 5 ROSE BIRRELL
7 COOL KAREN 5 RUTH MATIC
8 OVERAWED 5 PHILLIP JONES
9 AUCTION FEVER 5 KAREN MIDSON
10 NATIONAL BLOSSOM 5 ALLAN MANWARING

Race 3 365m M 17.04
BLUE PAWS MDN HT2
1 ROCKAFELLA QUEEN M KAREN MIDSON
2 KOALA BLUE M ROSE BIRRELL
3 MUCHO GUAPO M ALAN PROVEST
4 ASHBY PEARL M ALLAN MANWARING
5 MEGA BEENS M ROSS JONES
6 NOVEMBER ACE M VALETTA MCDONALD
7 COME TO ENFORCE M LESLIE SPACKMAN
8 TOMERONG GAL M DESMOND ARROWSMITH

Race 4 365m 3/4 17.24
TEAM BUNDY SYNDICATES SPRINT
1 ANGUS ALLEY 4 MATTHEW MATIC
2 COARSE LANGUAGE 3 ROBERT ARNOLD
3 SKY’S AWESOME 3 ELSIE TRIO
4 EL ZANA 4 VALETTA MCDONALD
5 BAGHDAD CHIPPY 3 PHILIP GOODSELL
6 WILLIE BE WILD 3 JOHN AUL
7 SUNLIT BIRD 3 PETER FRENCH
8 COWGIRL BETTY 4 ANTHONY SWAN
9 AWKWARD LAUGHTER 4 GRAEME HUGHES

Race 5 520m 4/5 17.44
EIFFELLA AT STUD HT1
1 DIAMOND HEAD 5 RODNEY KIDD
2 CHIEF LEE 5 CHERYLE RAGEN
3 FACIAL 5 FREDERICK MALONE
4 COOTA WEAPON 5 RAYMOND HOLT
5 ASHBY JEWEL 5 ALLAN MANWARING
6 SPOIL ME 5 TRACEY BRYANT
7 TICKETS KEAM 5 DONNALEAH CARTER
8 STUN GUN 4 GEOFFREY GREVILLE
9 UNA’S GHOST 5 KAREN HAYTER
10 SIMBA SIMBA 5 ROBERT ARNOLD

Race 6 520m 4/5 18.02
EIFFELLA AT STUD HT2
1 QUEEN ERMINIA 5 STEVEN TURNER
2 FORGETFUL LUCY 5 STEVEN WHITE
3 SUNLIT SAM 5 PETER FRENCH
4 MAYHEM MISS 5 ALLAN MANWARING
5 GEORGIA MOIRA 5 MATTHEW MATIC
6 FELICITER 5 KAREN MIDSON
7 IRINKA BRONTE 4 FREDERICK MALONE
8 PORT MALARNEY 4 SUSAN STEELE
9 HURRY ON RUBY 5 TRACEY BRYANT
10 RASPBERRY SORBET 5 ROBERT ARNOLD

Race 7 520m 4/5 18.17
EIFFELLA AT STUD HT3
1 LAGER ASSASSIN 5 COLIN HAYTER
2 ARCHIE KANE 4 GEOFFREY GREVILLE
3 EZY STRIKE 4 KAREN MIDSON
4 MISCHEIF PETE 5 PETER SPITERI
5 UNO HE BURNS 5 GRAEME HUGHES
6 NEW MODEL 5 JOHN TYRRELL
7 IRINKA JERRY 5 STEVEN WHITE
8 HAMMURABI 5 MELISSA GRIFFIN
9 TOKIN SMOKIN’ 5 RODNEY KIDD
10 TWEETER BEENS 5 RAYMOND HOLT

Race 8 630m 4/5 18.39
GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STK
1 PORT JESS 5 SUSAN STEELE
2 DILLIGENT 5 DAVID BETTS
3 STYLISH LAIRD 4 ROSE BIRRELL
4 LIGHTENING LIZZY 5 FREDERICK MALONE
5 DIRT TRAP 5 STEPHEN KUTNJAK
6 AWESOME NEWS 5 SUBAWA NGURAH
7 REBKEL 5 STEPHEN KUTNJAK
8 LAGER PHANTOM 5 KAREN HAYTER

Race 9 365m 5 19.04
BATTERY WORLD BOWRAL STK
1 SPITFIRE JEZAZZ 5 JOHN MAROUN
2 GO WILD MICKO 5 MICHAEL HARRIS
3 CHAOTIC SPIRIT 5 MELISSA GRIFFIN
4 BEBINGTON HAWK 5 GEOFFREY GREVILLE
5 ISA ROSE 5 KAREN MIDSON
6 TAP THAT 5 BENJAMIN SWAN
7 HIGHLAND ZAC 5 STEPHEN WADICK
8 MISSILE MAN 5 COLIN E WILLIAMS
9 ATOMIC LAW 5 KERRY LAMBOS
10 LAGER CHASER 5 COLIN E WILLIAMS

Race 10 365m 5 19.20
AUTO PRO SUPERSTORE NOWRA
1 MISS MARILYN 5 JOHN GRECH
2 MYSTERY BEENS 5 ROSS JONES
3 CYCLONE STEEL 5 DARREN SCRIVENER
4 CARPET MAN 5 ROSE BIRRELL
5 SUNLIT MACLAW 5 JULIE FRENCH
6 HEZE TRADITIONAL 5 TRACEY BRYANT
7 PIXIROSE 5 PATRICIA SIDEBOTTOM
8 DIAMOND MOLLIE 5 ELSIE TRIO
9 MELINA HAVELOCK 5 KAREN MIDSON
10 CHOCTAW 5 COLIN HAYTER