Friday, 26 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Friday, 26 February 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Oaks Heat 1 Richmond Oaks…7:18 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN THE MOONLIGHT1616NBTBruce Mackie
2GOOD ODDS REGINA544231.24Tracey Hurst
3GATE JUAN442330.68George Borg
4CAMDEN GOSSIP131130.71Douglas Rogers
5QUEEN AUDREY116531.23Carole Eaton
6MAGIC LACE263330.68Doreen Drynan
7EVA DIVA241130.72Mario Abela
8VELOCITY SHIRL4114NBTPeter Wilson
9LOVELACE532530.99John Smart
10KAY CEE TEE1143NBTLoretta Rice
Race No. 2John Mccombe Memorial Ht1 Distan…7:38 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEIR OF KING325436.34Beau Hedley
2BEV’S SOLUTION543736.27Beverley Wood
3ELEVEN MADISON218336.14Jason Magri
4TWIN PEAKS141135.79Matthew Duncan
6BAILEY ROSE6455NBTChristine Proctor
7COSMIC EXPLOSION2X4436.12Wayne Crouch
8MIDNIGHT KATE1531NBTDavid Pringle
Race No. 3Unibet Oaks Heat 2 Richmond Oaks…7:58 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL A BLAZE316130.48Pamela Braddon
2MUMZA PEARL3715NBTRuth King
3TARKS BLACK ROSE172130.87Peter Wilson
4LADY LIVINGSTON265431.29Leanne Procopio
5FANTASTIC SKYE2233NBTJason Fletcher
6WHERE ART THOU431X30.51Kayla-jane Coleman
7MULWEE DREAM321331.31Dean Swain
8DOKMAI11X3NBTJudith Fisher
9DUNA RUNA6X1130.52Jason Mackay
10EMILY JANE1614NBTPaul Bushell
Race No. 4Remedial Waterproofing Derby Ht1…8:18 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY MAGIC161630.57Charlie Dimech
2COBBER IN MOTION536130.72Nathan Goodwin
3LA GRAND LOGIE173830.68Jeffrey Eaton
4DUANE EDDY2X3730.76Michael Hardman
5IRISH WHIP463230.91David Geall
6ARE JIP254530.54Kristy Sultana
7GOLDENGROVE LAD4474NBTSydney Swain
8RITZA ROSSI717430.48Mark Gatt
9IRINKA ALF262631.14Raymond Smith
10KILLING TIME435431.20Frank Busch
Race No. 5Unibet Oaks Heat 3 Richmond Oaks…8:38 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEPUNGA ROSIE1712NBTJeffrey Britton
2CAMDEN VALLEYWAY135230.61Douglas Rogers
3WUXI377631.00Luke Azzopardi
4CARDIOLOGY234430.46Kayla-jane Coleman
5NATAHLI DEDEE872430.53Loretta Rice
6BEARLY WITH IT217230.68Darren Sultana
7OUTSIDE PASS1617NBTTony Apap
8MITCHARLIE MIA4111NBTMitchell Northfield
9IRINKA ROSE3311NBTRaymond Smith
10NAYLA SWIFT1325NBTDavid Geall
Race No. 6Remedial Waterproofing Derby Ht2…8:58 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACKEY STREEK227430.87Charlie Dimech
2BILLYSOAR664130.62Bradley Barber
3SIR CHARLETON614531.03David Geall
4RUDIANOS111230.55Brian Reilly
5AQUA DRAGON354130.71Frank Hurst
6GOOD ODDS OCKER154430.88Tracey Hurst
7KNIGHT SPRITE133130.66Gayle Masterson
8SMOOTH NUMBER466230.49Allen Hansen
9IRINKA ALF262631.14Raymond Smith
10DUSTY BOY635431.58Keith Selten
Race No. 7Unibet Oaks Heat 4 Richmond Oaks…9:19 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MRS. HUANG2542NBTLuke Azzopardi
2MARLUCA5527NBTSelena Zammit
3VIDI VICI221X31.53Judith Fisher
4ANGEL ICE2611NBTBob Dimitrijevski
5RUBELLY MAGIC3763NBTRodney O’brien
6GOOD ODDS ANGEL2111NBTTracey Hurst
7WEBLEC BELLE3366NBTJeffrey Britton
8STAR TORANA316330.76Shaun Evans
9MAJA MAHI MAHI474130.85Charlie Lamb
10GOLD DIVA4111NBTPeter Wilson
Race No. 8Remedial Waterproofing Derby Ht3…9:38 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC WOODY336730.79John Grief
2BLACK DRIFTWOOD2642NBTMark Azzopardi
3ONE HILL121431.12Charlie Lamb
4RARE PEARL251130.36Steven White
5NANGAR FLASH1X2331.19Dennis Barnes
6BARKING BAD111730.83Michael Eberand
7BESSY BOO221130.51Christine Proctor
8BLACK LAGOON721230.81Sam Simonetta
9DUSTY BOY635431.58Keith Selten
10IRINKA ALF262631.14Raymond Smith
Race No. 9John Mccombe Memorial Ht2 Distan…9:58 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIPS366336.24Keith Selten
2JUDGEMATIC257235.77Daniel Brewer
4MY TERMS212436.08Lynn Maney
5EXPLOSIVE RANGE113135.51Daniel Flanagan
7OLD TIMER7511NBTDean Swain
8OPERA WIN ME773436.34Barry Campbell
Race No. 10Remedial Waterproofing Derby Ht4…10:19 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPUS FORTE646530.50Luke Azzopardi
2ALPHA HERMES1135NBTJeffrey Britton
3SWAP YA2315NBTTony Apap
4BRAD HILL BILLY111331.07Raymond Smith
5ZIPPING JET435231.00Christine Proctor
6BLUE SHARK4335NBTPeter Tobin
7MORGAN BROTHERS175631.06Keith Selten
8COSMIC BREAK1525NBTJason Magri
9KILLING TIME435431.20Frank Busch
10DUSTY BOY635431.58Keith Selten