Saturday, 11 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday, 11 June 2016

Race No. 1Koz Transport Maiden7:09 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDAUNTED2722NBTBrent Ryan
2TURNING AWAY3732.29Paul Betar
3CAITY LOTZ464231.78Adam Campton
4ALISSA’S ANGEL753NBTScott Austen
5TOXIC RUNNER432630.88Sydney Swain
6MS MARVEL35NBTMichael Hodges
7UNSHACKLED7345NBTFred Xuereb
8BLITZING JAYBEE254331.57John Chapman
9SWAN BLACK786231.15Adam Wade
10KING PANDANBTJason Laurence
Race No. 2Cambridge Park Jrlfc Ht1 Sprint …7:32 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD JUDGE344522.42Judith Fisher
2STUBBORN BOBBY2X18NBTSimon Rhodes
3KOROIT OPAL3323NBTBrent Ryan
4DUSTY RIP745322.79Chris Arletos
5ROYAL BLEND866722.76John Brain
6LEE SECRET143422.68Keith Pedrana
7REVLON BABE142123.30Louise Mcgee
8IRINKA JONO475122.93Mark Arncliffe
9QUICK DRAW564322.71Anne Kada
10DESPICABLE CHARL7146NBTMitchell Pryce
Race No. 3Webtekki Computer Services Mdn7:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRAW FOR DOE6NBTMatthew Murphy
2LAW AND ORDER454523.47Anne Kada
3ROCK SOLID ROSIE44823.85Joanne Brown
4PANDA BEAR243824.14Kerry Zantiras
5HEARD ‘EM SAY734423.12Diane Wells
6STRONG STEP7253NBTMark Arncliffe
7GOLD PRICE867824.70Kerry Zantiras
8FONICAZ LUCY5657NBTAdam Campton
9EL RUBY7584NBTMark Arncliffe
10TEEVEE REMA65NBTBeverley Sloan
Race No. 4T & A Concreting Services Ht1 Di…8:14 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE HIGH642737.22Robert Hancock
2MY TERMS446636.08Mark Arncliffe
3NANGAR FLAME2175NBTDennis Barnes
4ANGRY THUNDER552135.83Karen Midson
5YOUNG GUN122235.77Judith Richardson
6WHO SAID THAT474736.10Ivan Howe
7RAGLAN GUN334136.14Naiomi Murphy
8MIDNIGHT ELSIE642336.76Phillip Cini
Race No. 5Steeline Riverstone Razldazl Ht1…8:35 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCING GUMS14XXNBTMichael Hooper
2NAUGHTY NATHAN545131.25Neville Brown
3VERY CHOOSY212231.56Mark Azzopardi
4PENATRON1545NBTJohn Smart
5BECKY KEEPING711130.75Charmaine Roberts
6ONE GREAT PLACE512331.12Donna Campbell
7KAVA FANCY283230.66Robert Hancock
8JUST LONELY BOY2464NBTSimon Rhodes
9BLITZING BABE672131.54John Chapman
10WHISPERING SOUL486131.40Dean Swain
Race No. 6Steeline Riverstone Razldazl Ht2…8:55 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXTERMINATOR147331.29Beverley Sloan
2TIME NO MONEY138230.76Donna Campbell
3SUPERBLY567731.30Craig Chappelow
4WAMOGO2322NBTShaun Evans
5ALL ON RED2623NBTShane Pulbrook
6TRIP TO EDEN122330.95Mark Davidson
7GATE BLASTER121431.44Paul Bigeni
8EYE THE VIXEN636331.16Harry Sarkis
9DYNA NERF6145NBTSimon Rhodes
10POWERED721130.45Dean Swain
Race No. 7Steeline Riverstone Razldazl Ht3…9:17 PM
NG event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ET CETERA151630.44Judith Fisher
2BLIND SIDED652331.37Ivan Howe
3TWO POINT TWO8352NBTMark Azzopardi
4PUNK DA PUNK314131.85James Coyle
5REMA’S AMBER514131.27Edward Foyle
6FUGUE727531.21Kayla-jane Coleman
7MACK TUX311NBTBruce King
8ACE I AM5225NBTJudith Richardson
9MOONSTONE KAHN21NBTDean Swain
10HOLLY BY GOLLY615430.74Adam Wade
Race No. 8Pioneer Tavern Ht2 Distance Seri…9:39 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING RUNNER353536.00Sydney Swain
2WHITE EYES725236.72Heather Sepple
3WHERE’S PENNY263535.94Shawn Wilkinson
4ELLA HAS CLASS4366NBTDean Swain
5ROJO DRAGON451736.11Darryl Fitzsimmons
6FANCY NANGAR1156NBTDennis Barnes
7CARDIOLOGY216535.21Kayla-jane Coleman
8TOMMY THE WEAPON265736.20Neville Brown
Race No. 9Cambridge Park Jrlfc Ht2 Sprint …10:02 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRIELLA BALE652823.18Simon Rhodes
2JET READY5855NBTAnnette Fleming
3COSMIC GUNNER7523NBTSimon Rhodes
4LE FUDGE173622.74Keith Stanley
5TERESA’S HAWKE126222.83Ben Jarczewski
6NIGHT SPARKLE478722.72Anne Kada
7COSMIC BREAK5257NBTJason Magri
8CHLOE’S BABE371723.29Louise Mcgee
9BELLYACHE248522.99Adam Wade
10HARD TO FIND1423.01George Tyrpenou
Race No. 10Courtesy Appliances Ht3 Sprint S…10:19 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARK’S EXPRESS553123.03Mark Humphries
2WOLF CRY115623.17Ross Mcdougal
3HAVIN’ A BROWZ652622.99Christopher Cathcart
4DYNA DITTO2186NBTSimon Rhodes
5KIWI KNIGHT116323.30Lindsay Joyce
6ROCKY FEVER421522.81Phillip Cini
7MASTER LACHIE454322.70Mark Arncliffe
8JIMMY DA GENIUS6X7123.29Darryl Fitzsimmons
9MIDNIGHT KISSX12723.07Margaret Russell
10MISS SONOMA378123.65Michael Hardman