Saturday, 21 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Saturday, 21 February 2015

Race No. 1Bernipave Maiden7:12 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEN ME IN366523.07Adam Campton
2PLATINUM QUEST675223.42Brent Attard
3COSMIC LILAHNBTThomas Fink
4FANCY TEE334423.08
5KUTA SUNRISE2222.96Leo Vanderburg
6PEBBLES DREADFUL523NBTMitchell Conquest
7WORKERS CLUB6NBTKenneth Staines
8KUNAMATATANBTMichael Blissett
9WHERE’S RAMSAY766423.21Shawn Wilkinson
10BOGAN BOY RACER448523.72George Zarounas
Race No. 2Bad Boy Mowers Nth Richmond Stak…7:35 PM
M3 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DALE824723.16Leanne Wilson
2ANDRONIKA576623.91Fay Wotton
3SON OF SON667223.08Mitchell Conquest
4MOSES451323.54Mathew Wotton
5ZIPPORAH764422.81Ronald Alcock
6I’M CARACAS887222.99
7EXPECT NO MERCY4437NBTJoseph Satti
8MONKEY’S SOPRANO563522.65Benjamin Mccauley
9LIZARD GIRL884522.96Benjamin Mccauley
Race No. 3Castlewood Kitchens Stakes7:55 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHINA BABY3547NBTAlan Croker
2MAKE OWN LUCK176623.10Michael Lee
3BEETSON461622.99Leanne Barnes
4GOTTA BE BUZZIN’526322.78Daniel Marshall
5SEISMIC BLAST513322.82Allan Laverty
6FANTASY MARLOW653223.07Craig Pollard
7COSMIC AURA832822.97Chris Madonis
8TEMPLE KING131622.89Kenneth Staines
9BAB’S ON PAROLE555523.14Adele Powell
10MAGIC MAGNUM684423.04Leo Vanderburg
Race No. 4Kevin Waters & Sons Towing Stake…8:14 PM
M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,290 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $280 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LECTURE264422.98Mathew Wotton
2HERE’S TIGGER135622.79Ronald Alcock
3HERE’S SKEETA635322.70Ronald Alcock
4PEDRO ON TAP443222.86Richard Stock
5WHAT FOR6531NBTPreston Rowles
6MAVRIKI CRIO541722.83George Vlahopoulos
7HOT THING363623.28Shane Pulbrook
8WILLY THE WOMBAT443322.95Michael Green
9HERODES688823.57Fay Wotton
Race No. 5Dinky Di Web Design Stakes8:35 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINBRAE MILLIE1431.47Stephen Bell
2RED SUN FOO261331.33Ronald Patterson
3JAMES EXPRESS373631.02Mark Humphries
4FABULOUS BOY4313NBTMichael Hardman
5JACOB’S GIRL842330.97Bruce King
6ROAD CREW431NBTJohn Maroun
7HEY JUNE228731.21Keith Pedrana
8SKIN DEEP127531.09Christopher Carl
9OUTLAW JACK671431.64
10ALLEN FIRESTORM566732.24Simon Rhodes
Race No. 6Kevin Waters & Sons Richmond Can…8:55 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $6,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,000 2nd: $1,000 3rd: $500.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER LABEL131122.45Sydney Swain
2DEATH CLOUD112222.61William O’neil
3JAMARLO712222.72John Jones
4PRINCESS SYRENE252122.42Andrew Meredith
5MISS POCANO286122.61
6FLYING MORSON6X3222.65Justin King
7I’M PEDRO731122.35Sydney Wales
8SASS111222.49Anthony Duggan
9HERE’S SKEETA635322.70Ronald Alcock
10VON COSTA KAHN211322.79William Bright
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes9:15 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO DONUTS3112NBTJohannes Vanderburg
2ENTER THE FOO6517NBTRonald Patterson
3FAWN EXPRESS534231.41Mark Humphries
4WHO DE PUNK357531.28Adam Campton
5STRYKER’S LUCK737731.06Anthony Pagano
6BAD BOY SNIPER141230.64Jason Magri
7FINE CALIBRE7363NBTLarry Warren
8VON COSTA KAHN211331.34William Bright
9LIVE WELL553731.49Michael Lee
10SEVEN UP576430.94Grant Izzard
Race No. 8Kevin Waters & Sons Towing Black…9:38 PM
4/5 event over 618 metres at Richmond Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEROKEE FIDDLE285335.77Benjamin Mccauley
2PRIDE OF EGYPT274535.58Dawn Garrett
3WHERE ON EARTH456235.73
4WITHOUT A CAUSE547636.44
5REDDING5764NBTDebbie White
6OH SO STRIKING632736.52Darren Sultana
7LITHGOW PANTHER121235.73John Chapman
8ZIPPING SONNY711135.35
Race No. 9Giavisor Australia Stakes9:58 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEZZA’S SPIRIT744522.46John Chapman
2ARMATREES COMET634322.72Leanne Barnes
3ABBREVIATE652422.84Adele Powell
4SENORITA DOLLY111222.68
5QUEEN CHARLIE233422.66Leo Vanderburg
6IZACK BALE278423.29Simon Rhodes
7RUBY DIAMOND211423.10Lionel Worth
8PREMIER OWL156423.38Craig Pollard
9MAGIC MAGNUM684423.04Leo Vanderburg
10DOUBLE YOU667823.60Michael Lee
Race No. 10The Waters Family Appreciation S…10:15 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHREEKY524523.34Debbie White
2TRIELLA BALE6352NBTSimon Rhodes
3CHUBBA868124.07Keith Pedrana
4BENKEI174123.83Adele Powell
5HARVICK543823.16Justin King
6TERRA BILLY212NBTJacob Burke
7JULIUS156323.31Craig Pollard
8PETRO761423.00Leanne Barnes
9NATURAL SWIPER4717NBTTroy Vella
10TOO GOOD887623.81Larry Warren
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments