Saturday, 28 December 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Tab C – Saturday, 28 December 2013

Race No. 1Buttsworth Industrial Supplies S…7:13 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK LAUREL883522.79Edmund O’brien
2SEVEN SEVENS148822.69John Gale
3HALF BACK5445NBTAlan Croker
4ASSASSIN DI223722.80Keith Pedrana
5STRIKING CHARLM423122.88Richard Muscat
6DARK SIMON325223.31Mitchell Conquest
7IAN SURESHANKS2377NBTAlan Croker
8PRECIOUS MIKAYLA115323.06David Hodder
9HE’S THE FEATURE255623.03Ryan Cameron
10HAIRY GARRY845423.67Kyle Bradley
Race No. 2Castlewood Kitchens Stks7:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POTENTIAL RISK7X4822.99Mick Player
2UNO DANGER367222.76Mick Player
3MISS MARIAH1NBTAnthony Godden
4ZIPPING TAY213NBTJason Mackay
5FOOLS YOU ARE125423.18Peter Barnes
6BLUZA BREWIN1NBTDomenic Traino
7MISS TOP GEAR525623.37John Chapman
8TEN DIRECTIONS521323.41Leanne Barnes
9STYLISH MOVER21822.76Shayne Pooley
10GUS165123.01Leanne Barnes
Race No. 3Courtesy Appliance Services Stks7:56 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAPOUR ZULU3677NBTJoseph Satti
2ELEVEN HOUR788322.89Mitchell Conquest
3HURRICANE GANDO4541NBTRuth Matic
4BLEISWIJK BILLY111122.73Majella Ferguson
5DROOPY’S BAY742422.72Janel Erwin
6ON THE FRINGE151522.71David Murray
7KASH BAY313622.76Garry Erwin
8SET AND MATCH244422.55John Grief
9GEMALA627722.77Mick Player
10TOOTS764623.22John Martin
Race No. 4Dinky Di Web Design Ht18:19 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC BAY5366NBTJanel Erwin
2SPLIT SECOND3634NBTTrevor Rice
3FIRE WENT WILD323.37Harry Sarkis
4HAZMAT33223.78Mick Player
5DASTARDLY LODGE33723.33Adam Wade
6TEN WISHES2738NBTMitchell Conquest
7ZEN CHI NELL323.35Bruce King
8SPANKY’S THUNDER3223.25Majella Ferguson
9DAN THE WEAPON4NBTMick Player
10MILLI VANILLI366523.82Joseph Sciberras
Race No. 5Unibet Novice 1-5w Ht1 1-5 Wins …8:39 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHUBB LEE756531.13Keith Pedrana
2CHARLM SPIRIT374531.29Richard Muscat
3REAL ROGUE535131.15John Brain
4ZIPPING DELTA12231.00Jason Mackay
5DANGER SCENE473331.25Mick Player
6ROSE OF DESTINY5368NBTNathan Goodridge
7TINA BLUE313831.25Phillip Cini
8CHARLM WISH733531.09Richard Muscat
9DIRECT DROP674831.88John Brain
10HOT WINE478831.89Charlie Gatt
Race No. 6Eco Friendly Building Systems St…8:56 PM
5 event over 618 metres at Richmond tab c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT WILL BE238336.33Vincent Spiteri
2GOLD HUNTER122236.32James Mcfarlane
3FANCY KIM5136.22Mark Gatt
4RITZA PEARL4236NBTPreston Rowles
5DAWN’S HISTORY355136.28Keith Pedrana
6DYNAMITE CHARLM1855NBTRichard Muscat
7ADDISON ROAD1741NBTMark Gatt
8JAWLAA8644NBTJoseph Scerri
9LITTLE QUEEN445735.95Phillip Cini
Race No. 7Greyhound Recorder Stayers Serie…9:17 PM
5 event over 717 metres at Richmond tab c Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY HOOPER5267NBTNeville Brown
2LADY ANGELA4X8643.21Paul Abdallah
4TUFF MUDDA2215NBTLeonardus Vanderburg
5SOUTHERN MASTER5347NBTJoseph Satti
7BETTER AGREE7535NBTChristine Mackenzie
8ARGO ALLEY2434NBTRuth Matic
Race No. 8Giavisor Australia Novice 1-5w H…9:34 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOTO PARILLA166630.98Christine Mackenzie
2CRIMINALISE123230.88Brent Attard
3SPIKEY BOY3625NBTMark Bell
4BELLA’S DREAM657431.63Keith Pedrana
5TINY JOHNO182731.13Phillip Cini
6ATOMIC CHARLM722231.37Richard Muscat
7HOT SHADOW861631.25James Simpson
8LIMIT DOWN765530.91Harry Sarkis
9HOT WINE478831.89Charlie Gatt
10DIRECT DROP674831.88John Brain
Race No. 9Globe Memorial Company Ht29:56 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADAME NIKITANBTLeonardus Vanderburg
2ROYAL MICK634823.27Keith Pedrana
3EL KALININBTLeonardus Vanderburg
4BLUE SIZE7385NBTKyle Bradley
5CHABAY RUSHNBTBen Jarczewski
6IRONDALE BETH6438NBTJohn Chapman
7BLUE MARIAHNBTAnthony Godden
8MEXICAN MAGICNBTShayne Pooley
9SECONDS TO FAME824.34Mick Player
10FANCY A LOLLY3684NBTDennis Christey
Race No. 10Hiflow Hydraulic Stks10:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAWKESBURY MISS13322.72Shayne Pooley
2THAT’S THE CAPER213723.69Westley Ryan
3DISCO DANNY745523.27John Gale
4HAVAGO MEGSIE27122.95Joseph Sciberras
5FIRECRACKER LADY143422.96Anthony Messina
6SON OF SON235623.61Stephen Fitzgerald
7JACKPOT FRIDA4168NBTPhillip Cini
8DUN FANTASIZING454222.99Anne Hector
9SAPPHIRE MADAM3544NBTLuke Azzopardi
10WARRA DASH831422.99Paul Hodgson