Wednesday, 1 January 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Tab C – Wednesday, 1 January 2014

Race No. 1Kevin Waters Towing Sprint Serie…3:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GATOR BOY174223.23John Aul
2SET AND MATCH244422.55John Grief
3DUN FANTASIZING454222.99Anne Hector
4FRANK CANNON7866NBTTroy Donaldson
5BIT OF MAGGIE8527NBTEric Sparks
6TARZAN’S GRIP837522.80Raymond Lacava
7BELLA’S DREAM657422.89Keith Pedrana
8SIR BLUESTONE281324.17Tomislav Culjak
9MAGIC NUT788823.82Mick Player
10RIGHT ROUND BABY545523.75Simon Zarb
Race No. 2Magic Sprite @ Stud Maiden3:57 PM
M event over 330 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZ A PEGASUS8NBTTracey Leece
2GO TO WIN6624NBTAngleo Rapa
3SMASHING LUKENBTNeil Falk
4ZERO FOR DINONBTJohn Aul
5JUNGLE QUEEN42719.35Steven Crompton
6STORMY TOMNBTNeil Falk
7HAZMAT33219.34Mick Player
8TYPHOON TREVORNBTLes Deguara
9REBEL COURT8NBTAndrew Drapiewski
10MILLI VANILLI3665NBTJoseph Sciberras
Race No. 3National Locksmiths Penrith Spri…4:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS ZARBY412223.47Simon Zarb
2ROYAL TORNADO884623.19Andrew Drapiewski
3SENOR GRIZZLY3117NBTTroy Donaldson
4LOVE MY ANGEL1486NBTEric Sparks
5PUSH IT1726NBTDean Swain
6DUSTY’S DRAMA4874NBTSusan Sundstrom
7GALLANT GIRL522122.87W Shaw
8BAD EXAMPLE486723.23John Polidano
9GANGNAM SAM841423.66Joseph Sciberras
10MAGIC NUT788823.82Mick Player
Race No. 4Penrithelectrical.com.au Maiden …4:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST MANNA ROCK5264NBTPaul Hubbard
2GENTLE PALUZA743823.40Angleo Rapa
3MIDNIGHT CRAZENBTTroy Donaldson
4DESTINY’S SONG4263NBTSusan Sundstrom
5EBONY STING5NBTRonald Hoogenboom
6HILDA’S ANGELNBTNorm Becroft
7NITROUS MUNCHER443523.03David Kirkbride
8BLONDE VIXEN2NBTRaymond Lacava
9DAN THE WEAPON44NBTMick Player
10HE’S MY DEVIL644723.24Carol Stuart
Race No. 5Red Lea Chicken Sprint Series H4:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER BULLET135NBTMichael Hodges
2UNO DANGER367222.76Mick Player
3EURO MARLOW867423.37Rita Nicolaou
4EMILY’S SECRET431722.64John Head
5EXPLOSIVE MOUSE765323.29David Griffiths
6LEICA DESTINY111222.94Susan Sundstrom
7TEN TO MANY756423.14George Zarounas
8CHAMPAGNE SHOWER276523.38Paul Van Gestel
9CHEL’S SHADOW674523.24Simon Zarb
10STETSON CLEO886223.74Walter King
Race No. 6Starr Kennels Stakes5:17 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAIRY GARRY8454NBTKyle Bradley
2ADRIAN BALE7227NBTSimon Rhodes
3DIG DEEP DOOMS2156NBTLes Deguara
4ADO’S ASSASSIN2285NBTGreg Prior
5HE’S THE FEATURE2556NBTRyan Cameron
6POTENTIAL RISK7X4819.26Mick Player
7ASKANA1852NBTGreg Prior
8MAGIC MOLLY3434NBTPaul Van Gestel
9KADEN’S LUCK615719.38Raymond Smith
10TAINTED LOVE6X66NBTMichelle Zammit
Race No. 7Sires On Ice Sprint Series H5:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL RASCAL KIDZ634823.23John Bowman
2GUS165123.01Leanne Barnes
3HAVAGO MEGSIE27122.95Joseph Sciberras
4MIGHTY EXPLOSIVE261123.34Norm Becroft
5DANGER SCENE473322.99Mick Player
6LEFT POSTED833722.75Paul Hubbard
7SLICK REGAL324823.48Andrew Drapiewski
8SON OF SON235623.61Stephen Fitzgerald
9STETSON CLEO886223.74Walter King
10CHEL’S SHADOW674523.24Simon Zarb
Race No. 8Unibet Sprint Series H5:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEN DIRECTIONS521323.41Leanne Barnes
2LONESOME HARRY5753NBTPeter Johnston
3RAIN BALE5515NBTSimon Rhodes
4LORD TRASON126722.68Matthew Dawson
5NAN’S MATE838723.13Michelle Zammit
6LINDEN HOPE155623.53Paul Hubbard
7ASSASSIN DI223722.80Keith Pedrana
8COOL JONALLY748622.68John Head
9RIGHT ROUND BABY545523.75Simon Zarb
10MOLLY’S CHILD454723.16David Taylor
Race No. 9Steeline Riverstone Maiden Serie…6:17 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ VEE EM6NBTJudy Player
2MIDNIGHT JAZZ688223.14Stella Mackinnon
3SPANKY’S THUNDER3223.25Majella Ferguson
4JUICY BULLETTNBTNicholas Saloum
5WHERE’S COSSIENBTSimon Pomfret
6MARIO MAX423.86Ronald Hoogenboom
7BLUE SIZE3853NBTKyle Bradley
8BAMBOOSKINBTPeter Schofield
9BUGATTI DOLL575623.50Jacqueline Davis
10COSMIC RAIDER287723.77Jason Laurence
Race No. 10Wentworthville Leagues Club Spri…6:32 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S CHRISTAL821423.88Simon Zarb
2MYALLA ROSE355523.14Lazarus Louis
3SHESA RASCAL1355NBTTroy Donaldson
4LITTLE EFFORT626223.31John Head
5MAKE OWN LUCK356723.30Rita Nicolaou
6WARRA DASH831422.99Paul Hodgson
7KOZMIK KAOS261422.82Raymond Lacava
8MIDNIGHT GIFT716422.74Stella Mackinnon
9MOLLY’S CHILD454723.16David Taylor
10GANGNAM SAM841423.66Joseph Sciberras