Saturday, 7 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday, 7 February 2015

Race No. 1Angostura Llb Maiden7:20 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIAMI DEMON223.07Leonard Studders
2ZIPPING ANNANBTLeanne Jordan
3BROMAK4455NBTMark Arncliffe
4ACTIVE FANTASTIC2667NBTJohn Mathias
6CAGMA544323.25Christopher Carl
7ROAD CREW4323.11John Maroun
8NITROUS ZUES2725NBTNathan Auld
Race No. 2Australian Colour Tv Stakes7:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLOW ZESTA1437NBTGeoffrey Grimwood
2BUNNY BURGESS824522.96Anthony Hardaker
3KAYLA’S TIGER478122.73Len Haaring
4LACINDA’S BOY444122.65Bruce King
5SET IT OFF311823.05Michael Hodges
6MAKE OWN LUCK558123.10Michael Lee
7BORN SHINEY742622.95Allen Hansen
8SIERRA GRAND447522.86Rodney Morley
9BRUSHED BY ALF887422.95Anthony Hardaker
10DOUBLE YOU666723.67Michael Lee
Race No. 3Bernipave Stakes7:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC AURA548322.97Chris Madonis
2FINE CALIBRE6473NBTLarry Warren
3BONT678123.17Leanne Barnes
4ASSOCIATE514822.97Michael Hodges
5DEMIGOD481523.25John Marshall
6GOTTA BE BUZZIN’452622.78Daniel Marshall
7LIVE WELL884722.91Michael Lee
8TOPPER ORTIZ716222.74Graham Rogers
9BEETSON674623.18Leanne Barnes
10BRUSHED BY ALF887422.95Anthony Hardaker
Race No. 4Bess Electrical Maiden8:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATTA MISCHIEF7623.61Margaret Greer
2HAZY COMET3787NBTJason Keller
3SURFING PRINCE734NBTChristopher Carl
4BIT COMPACT756623.43Mark Arncliffe
6FANCY TEE654423.44Keith Pedrana
7BEALE CIPHERS5723.60Allen Hansen
8MY LADY DAY4823.51Domenic Traino
Race No. 5Giavisor Australia Maiden Series…8:38 PM
M event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEGEYARO130.78Kristy Sultana
2MISS SWEETNESS463331.04Adam Campton
3MISS CAVANOVA754231.28Mark Beagan
4HEY JUNE263131.22Keith Pedrana
5FANCY MICK547331.30Keith Pedrana
6MAKENTON JAG724431.30Christopher Carl
7EXTERMINATOR773431.29Mark Beagan
8ZIPPING FEE FEE3230.95Leanne Jordan
9FATHER TED546531.41George Miller
10SPEED GUN38531.46Jeff Crawford
Race No. 6Buttsworth Industrial Supplies S…8:58 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAUL DOZER51NBTKristy Sultana
2MRS. RIGHT433331.22Rita Nicolaou
3LITHGOW PANTHER111230.91John Chapman
4GUNDAL A GOGO211531.02Barry Colless
5KENDRA’S CHANCE6725NBTShannon Boyd
6UP HIGH8316NBTAllen Hansen
7LOVING THE MIX351231.02Allen Hansen
8DRIFTWAY THUNDER724531.54Gregory Mclaughlin
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes9:18 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINJA TURTLE4111NBTTroy Donaldson
2KISS ME HUGHIE1441NBTPeter Keegan
3KISS ME MARLOW1113NBTPeter Keegan
4FLYING MORSON546X22.85Justin King
5MAVRIKI CRIO513522.83George Vlahopoulos
6PURE ARROGANCE386322.75Len Haaring
7MOST ARROGANT175422.98Len Haaring
8MISS MIGARO1232NBTWarwick Brown
9DOUBLE YOU666723.67Michael Lee
10BEETSON674623.18Leanne Barnes
Race No. 8Castlewood Kitchens Stakes9:47 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HORN OF AFRICA525130.91Nicholas Tremain
2COSMIC SWIPER324630.64Kristy Sultana
3ISABEL ENLIM815431.10Len Haaring
4SMOOTH NUMBER432130.49Allen Hansen
6OH SO STRIKING736330.52Darren Sultana
7FORENSICS562631.17Mark Arncliffe
8RISING FLOOD146230.64Nicholas Tremain
Race No. 9Courtesy Appliance Services Stak…10:08 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASY MARLOW365323.49Craig Pollard
2UPNEY LANE235223.09Christopher Carl
3CRAZY CARMEN742823.58Mario Multari
4WATTA PIXIE251723.01Margaret Greer
5JACOBITE BRUCE667523.30Jonathan Gatt
6PETRO776123.00Leanne Barnes
7MISS ARICA568822.92Chris Madonis
8PAPA ROACH557423.38Diane Wells
9BRUSHED BY ALF887422.95Anthony Hardaker
10BEETSON674623.18Leanne Barnes
Race No. 10Dinky Di Web Design Stakes10:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EFFECTIVE POWER25122.78Nathan Auld
2JULIUS315623.52Craig Pollard
3DALE758223.16Leanne Wilson
4MASTER LACHIE215823.81Lynn Maney
5RIVERSIDE LOUIE886523.80Diane Wells
6SHARKANATOR871723.92Mark Beagan
7ALL COSMIC1886NBTDarren Wort
8ANTHONY LESSON468823.04Michael Lee
9DOUBLE YOU666723.67Michael Lee
10BRUSHED BY ALF887422.95Anthony Hardaker
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments