Wednesday, 17 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 17 June 2015

Race No. 1Bess Electrical Maiden Heat Maid…3:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR OAKLEY252323.07Anthony Duff
2LUCY’S AWESOME823824.05Keith Selten
3YAMBLA DAZA6766NBTMark Arncliffe
4I’M DYNAMIC37NBTShirley Davidson
5COSMIC LILAH578323.42Thomas Fink
6COME RUNNING636723.43Diane Wells
7LUCK’S A FORTUNE34NBTLisa Worthy
8NATEY BOY8332NBTMarlene Harrison
9FAST CASH7644NBTRobert Harrison
10SPRING FLAIRXNBTLeo Vanderburg
Race No. 2Bernipave Maiden Heat Maiden Ser…4:04 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDER THORNNBTAnthony Duff
2GUNNADOO SILK8732NBTRobert Harrison
3FIERY BEC577223.18Stephen Kutnjak
4YAMBLA WALT763523.36Mark Arncliffe
5BOGAN BOY RACER542723.17George Zarounas
6SWEAT TREAT3334NBTLisa Worthy
7FOUR BITSNBTDaniel Brewer
8BABY TEE344823.49Lorraine Dawes
9HEARD ‘EM SAY388423.51Christopher Carl
10SHORT WIRE557723.56Ross Jones
Race No. 3Buttsworth Industrial Supplies H…4:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAILGUN1437NBTRobert Harrison
2WHERE’S BALLO365723.10Mark Ballantine
3KIKEM STARLET5623NBTWalter King
4FOO SIS265623.14Mark Arncliffe
5KRAVINGS864323.05John Brain
6TOPPER ORTIZ332222.74Graham Rogers
7PERFECT MELODY4121NBTRobert Littlefield
8MAGIC BELLA5435NBTCarol Stuart
9BAMBA BEAT678723.86Anthony Duff
10LIZARD GIRL575822.96Benjamin Mccauley
Race No. 4Castlewood Kitchens Maiden Heat …4:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUFUS RUFFCUT387723.76Adam Wade
2CHEW STAR562723.28Mark Arncliffe
3BRODIE DELLOWNBTAnthony Duff
4GECKO FLYER623.61Leo Vanderburg
5SHE’S A MEANIEX24NBTMichael Clayton
6SEKONDA BELLE252523.46Gary Shipley
7BROWZA’S GIRL366723.58Christopher Cathcart
8SAMMY SEAL353523.57Mark Arncliffe
9HESTON MULWEE878623.57Michael Lee
10GEORGIE BURGESS565523.57Brent Ryan
Race No. 5Courtesy Appliance Services Stak…5:05 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING JET3615NBTJohn Chapman
2CHARMING DANI5645NBTPaul Hubbard
3LOVELACE221430.99Owen Langley
4KEVVY MONSTER544831.43Adam Wade
5MORGAN BROTHERS141632.24Keith Selten
6CHIPS321832.07Keith Selten
7THAT’S THE GO221531.76Keith Selten
8WARAMI DOLL6371NBTSam Nikolakopoulos
Race No. 6Dinky Di Web Design Heat Sprint …5:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER TEAZE463223.00Ross Jones
2BOBBY BANT375322.92Denis Hogan
3BEAR BOURBSKI4132NBTRobert Littlefield
4ROYAL BLEND262622.81John Brain
5I’M MR. COOL884222.90Kerry Zantiras
6JONO’S PENGALA856123.27John Chapman
7HARD TO DO881823.39Vincent Spiteri
8GRAND ETHICS161NBTPeter Mantach
9EVERLASTING DAWN4856NBTBrian Frost
10YAMBLA BERNIE681622.96Mark Arncliffe
Race No. 7Unibet Heat Sprint Series H5:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT FRUITI563423.15Adam Campton
2MARLOW’S BABE866623.05Gary Shipley
3JAY ARE KAY226122.90Paul Hubbard
4AVOCA ROCK761422.99Albert Burns
5SHE OAKS542123.14John Chapman
6SERESIN7417NBTMichael Clayton
7LOU LOU THUNDER372622.85John Intveen
8ALBECO STAR425422.67Mark Arncliffe
9MEMORY DAWN4554NBTBrian Frost
10BOGIE DREAM7578NBTGlenn Carlyle
Race No. 8Remedial Waterproofing Stakes6:08 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINDEN HOPE265630.94Paul Hubbard
2SKINNY LATTE178630.96Hagob Tatian
3GUNDAL VENDETTA1374NBTJennifer Maitland
4SHE’S BOOM BROWZ244731.11Christopher Cathcart
6BRAZEN ETHICS2147NBTPeter Mantach
7IGNITE FOUR US867231.04Paul Grech
8CHADLEA423832.54Keith Selten
Race No. 9Excite Signs Heat Sprint Series …6:32 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA SPIRITOSA225523.97Tracey Leece
2RIO SERENADE312423.35Clifford Rushworth
3WILD CHILD TAJ4521NBTRobert Harrison
4LIARBILL345423.43Albert Burns
5BILLY KNOCKA153723.03Michael Green
6DALZIEL4426NBTStephen Erwin
7SPEED SIGN266222.69Mark Arncliffe
8MAGIC REFLECTION472822.77John Buckley
9SQUEEZY774623.91Carol Stuart
10GIVE YOUR ALL686823.70Walter King
Race No. 10Giavisor Australia Heat Sprint S…6:55 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MAN6775NBTTracey Leece
2GRANTED BAIL857823.56Mark Arncliffe
3CHIEF MAGISTRATE867523.13Ross Jones
4MISS MYRA335122.95Andrew Crouch
5ROSE OF OAMARU522122.96Kenneth Markham
6JAMES EXPRESS8662NBTJason Keller
7FRANKIN SHINE3214NBTLisa Worthy
8MISS JACKSON6154NBTDonna Campbell
9GAR7X75NBTBenjamin Mccauley
10SMILES ALOT5885NBTStephen Erwin
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments