Wednesday, 27 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond Tab C – Wednesday, 27 November 2013

Race No. 1Bernipave Stakes3:45 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASSASSIN DI471322.87Keith Pedrana
2TWO STEP MAGIC264722.94Sarkis (Sam) Boudaher
3DUN FANTASIZING5372NBTAnne Hector
4DESPICABLE ARON664623.88Sarah Easey
5I’M CARACAS385523.16Adele Powell
6MAKE OWN LUCK617323.30Rita Nicolaou
7HIGH PRESSURE8178NBTShane Pearce
8GATOR BOY371723.23John Aul
9LIGHT BEAR664723.71Stephen Perkov
10LIVE WELL647622.91Rita Nicolaou
Race No. 2Buttsworth Industrial Supplies M…4:04 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UPFRONT262623.15Leonard Polidano
2WACKY PERRONBTAdam Wade
3GREG’S HISTORYNBTKeith Pedrana
4FIRECRACKER LADY736223.04Anthony Messina
5ONE LAST FANTASY563823.50Mick Player
6DEPRIVATION2NBTPaul Roach
7GUNNADOO ZIPPNBTLeonardus Vanderburg
8BUGATTI BLACK3223.20Jacqueline Davis
9SIDESTEPPER423.55John Aul
10REVALAP5NBTStephen Muston
Race No. 3Castlewood Kitchens Stakes4:25 PM
4/5 event over 330 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAS LAS VEGAS1785NBTMark Knowles
2LEEROY LASS222718.75Jeff Crawford
3TETHY’S CHASEX218NBTJohn Reason
4WEST ON EMILY1478NBTAnthony Frazer
5UNO DANGER2122NBTMick Player
6JUNIOR DOSSANTOS673519.10Carol Walker
7POTENTIAL RISK3784NBTMick Player
8KATIE’S CONQUEST872718.80Joseph Sciberras
Race No. 4Courtesy Appliance Services Maid…4:44 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUBWAY TO VENUS36323.02Christopher Carl
2ZIPPING BOSSNBTJason Mackay
3MAURITIAN BEAUTY37523.54Leonardus Vanderburg
4WINGE AND STITCH3823.78Adam Campton
5MILLI VANILLI36NBTJoseph Sciberras
6SIR BLUESTONE452NBTTomislav Culjak
7CALCULON25NBTMark Knowles
8BUGATTI EAGLENBTJacqueline Davis
9MUSTERERNBTMarcus Jenner
10MAJESTIC PLAINS523.81Bernard O’reilly
Race No. 5Dinky Di Web Design Stakes5:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO MORE SILLY273322.95Christopher Carl
2DANGER SCENE328422.99Mick Player
3GALLANT GIRL545223.22W Shaw
4MISS ZARBY146123.47Simon Zarb
5JAYDEN RETURNS781124.02Angleo Rapa
6ON THE FRINGE225422.89David Murray
7JUST BUBBLES851723.58Anthony Messina
8MAGIC BABS1NBTScott Reed
9EURO MARLOW786723.37Rita Nicolaou
10ALISON SPRINGS5667NBTJohn Aul
Race No. 6Unibet 1-3 Wins H5:24 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MRS. CHITTY BANG118430.97Michael Green
2RAINED1NBTPeter Mccann
3SUPER MARIO885631.26Mario Azzopardi
4FATHER SKEETA243530.83Leslie Dennis
6ZACH’S STAR447731.54Anne Hector
7CATCH THE DREAM466631.39Rita Nicolaou
8CHARLM WISH357331.45Richard Muscat
Race No. 7Eco Friendly Building Systems St…5:45 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN GETAWAY646823.01Mick Player
2SALT MATE BLUE126723.43Sharron Webster
3DIEGO SPRITE277322.85Christos Arletos
4CHAMPNESS GAL5214NBTMalcolm Norman
5WEST ON ELLE485223.70Anthony Frazer
6AFFECTED MEMORY717522.80Anthony Harris
7GEMALA777722.77Mick Player
8DANA GWEN131122.84Neville Brown
9CHEL’S SHADOW154623.24Simon Zarb
10MAGIC NUT878823.84Mick Player
Race No. 8Excite Signs 1-3 Wins H6:02 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARGO ALLEY528731.79Ruth Matic
2ATOMIC CHARLM4722NBTRichard Muscat
3BURJ KHALIFA3416NBTMatthew Matic
4ADHARA GROVE6734NBTJeff Crawford
6TOY KAHN373631.04Peter Lagogiane
7MICKA ROYAL587831.87Keith Pedrana
8ELATED JOY857732.17Mick Player
Race No. 9Giavisor Australia Maiden Series…6:24 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI DOLLNBTJacqueline Davis
2SUPER SKEETA578224.07Leslie Dennis
3BLACK STINGER785324.71Mick Player
4SPANKY’S THUNDERNBTMajella Ferguson
5BLEISWIJK JEAN2653NBTPaul Boyd
6MACRAME2422NBTCharlie Polidano
7PETA PALMERNBTStephen Muston
8TEN DIRECTIONS737223.61Leanne Barnes
9OUR LADY DINBTBrian Tame
10CHOCULAAR7NBTMichelle Zammit
Race No. 10Globe Memorial Company Stakes6:43 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond tab c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARKY RICARDO444623.06Adam Campton
2SUZIE’S BIG BOY875222.82Leonard Polidano
3BELLA’S DREAM721322.89Keith Pedrana
4FLYING MASTER585422.78Rita Nicolaou
5STRIKING CHARLM248422.92Richard Muscat
6SECRETARIAT565722.97Christos Arletos
7NIFTY LEGEND3334NBTW Shaw
8EXPLOSIVE MOUSE817623.34David Griffiths
9GUS771623.01Leanne Barnes
10DUSTY GIRL8X8823.88Mick Player