Wednesday, 29 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond C – Wednesday, 29 July 2015

Race No. 1A1k9 Boarding Kennels Heat Maide…3:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAPUTSKI3NBTLindsay Niccol
2NBTRodney Metselaar
3PARADISE338723.20Nathan Hedley
4FIERY BEC734622.90Stephen Kutnjak
5EBONY SON442723.40Ronald Logue
6BALLY RENEENBTAnthony Duff
7SIDESTEPPER338623.09John Aul
8GOOD ODDS JETNBTFrank Hurst
9TEENAGE TERROR8NBTWilliam Christie
10BETOWN BOY45NBTMichael Clayton
Race No. 2Spud Regis @ Stud Heat Maiden Se…3:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURPLE FLASH22523.52Mark Bell
2LELAND BOY68NBT
3RITA’S RECIPE256323.24Dean Maniaci
4REDFISHNBT
5BALLY LYNDA223.25Anthony Duff
6LAYLA LO423523.38Joseph Sciberras
7WILD SPRITE623.71Paul Van Gestel
8DESPICABLE ROBIN725.26
9PAROLEE2474NBTStephen Kutnjak
10LEGION BELLEX57623.55Richard Jones
Race No. 3Puppy Auction Noms Now Open Stk4:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KYL’S ME MUM434623.29Adam Wade
2PRINCESS FOX127522.74Chris Arletos
3GRANNIES GIRL441123.01Warren Bolwell
4SHE’S A MEANIE411622.74Michael Clayton
5STEPS IN TIME675422.84Chris Arletos
6ASSOCIATE157622.97Michael Hodges
7PLUNDERED233723.65Robert Blakely
8MAD RIP328523.11Chris Arletos
9KAVA GOLD158622.89Robert Hancock
10PREMIER OWL343523.38Craig Pollard
Race No. 4Richmondpuppyauction.com.au Stk …4:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHALA’S GIRL6NBTDebbie Christie
2WILD ROGERS823.88Paul Van Gestel
3CLANGERSNBT
4STILTON COMBAT3278NBTWarren Bolwell
5LONDONDERRY LASSNBTPaul Boyd
6UNDERSHOT RIDGE3343NBTRichard Kirby
7DUANE EDDY2NBTLindsay Niccol
8RAGG424223.35Benjamin Mccauley
9KAVA ROAD356423.37Robert Hancock
10ZULU STAR576NBTRobert Blakely
Race No. 5Steeline Riverstone Heat 1 Race …4:57 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER FRANKLIN426430.97Joseph Sciberras
2GUNDAL KISSES853831.62Barry Colless
3WITH MY SISTER153731.72Dennis Christey
4KAVA KNIGHT344330.92Robert Hancock
5SERESIN624631.29Michael Clayton
6TAMARA MAY562131.79Stuart Barron
7IBROX DREAMING1336NBTWilliam Dance
8FANCY MICK366331.11
9MY TERMS276131.62
10LITTLE MISS MOJO7726NBTDavid Linsen
Race No. 6Kevin Waters & Sons Towing Heat …5:19 PM
5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNNADOO CHIEF642430.97Pauline Moran
2SOOKIE LALA723131.71John Mooney
3FLYING PANINI664531.47Colin Bishop
4LADY LAYLA533331.20Joseph Sciberras
5MIDNIGHT MUSTANG5324NBTBradley Sabotic
6IBROX PRINCE3615NBTWilliam Dance
7KINBRAE MILLIE454631.36Stephen Bell
8GOODY TWO SHOES561230.85
9TUIAKI BAY454832.08Garry Erwin
10SHE’S ALL ROMAN628831.23Joseph Sciberras
Race No. 7Unibet Stakes5:44 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHASING DE MOOLA375423.48
2CHEROKEE FIDDLE536823.28Benjamin Mccauley
3LEFT POSTED482422.56Paul Hubbard
4KAKODA KINGDOM271122.79Sam Simonetta
5TIGER TEAZE325723.00Ross Jones
6SIMPLY WRECKED653622.64Mary Olling
7LITTLE HIGH245722.68Johannes Vanderburg
8GRAND ATTITUDE2266NBTStephen Erwin
9CHUNKY CHIHUAHUA873723.03Adam Wade
10DIGGIN’ UP DIRT562822.83Robert Hancock
Race No. 8Penrith Electrical Stakes6:03 PM
4/5 event over 535 metres at Richmond c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOO RUNNER788331.30John Rudd
2LINDEN HOPE218730.94Paul Hubbard
3LINA’S REVENGE187731.15Robert Hancock
4BOO118NBTNeville Brown
6ROCKET TO GLORY642831.28Joseph Sciberras
7LETHAL PRINCESS677631.15Craig Pettitt
8UP AND UNDER127731.04Craig Pollard
Race No. 9 Brasserie Stakes6:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEAU LIGHTNING345122.81Timothy Back
2PETA PALMER227822.79Stephen Muston
3MAGIC REFLECTION526822.77John Buckley
4GRAND PRIX GIRL4256NBTMichael Clayton
5DUSTY RIP162822.79Chris Arletos
6TAIPAN TRACEY221822.79Adam Wade
7PENNY PLUNDER416322.77Leonie Barnes
8COSMIC AURA438322.97Chris Madonis
9VERY QUICK831XNBTAlexander Little
10FANTASY MARLOW533423.07Craig Pollard
Race No. 10Auction 29 November Stakes6:40 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Richmond c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEARCH IS ON123.06George Tyrpenou
2SWANWHITE246822.74Adam Wade
3BAY TIME654723.02Janel Erwin
4THOR’S MISTRESS271NBTMichael Clayton
5SEKONDA BELLE361122.76Gary Shipley
6BOBAN316623.16Chris Arletos
7EDEN LEEON4345NBTWayne Bradley
8WHO IS CORONA821723.05Joseph Sciberras
9SOOTIE’S ME GIRL347522.95Adam Wade
10KIKEM STARLET347723.74Walter King
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments