Friday, 11 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 11 March 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Welcome Mdn3:39 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAR HIT AIVAH54530.61Benjamin Sweetman
2RAPID LILY446230.34Bruce Mackie
3KINLOCH HILL332330.17Shane Hill
4SPIRITED QUALITY523630.62Rick Burke
5STARLIGHT DRIVE4464NBTWayne Attwill
6BRUCEY MARLOW264430.97Simon Brown
7KITTY’S MACHINE442330.47Lorraine Watts
8MR. HESTON22NBTDarryl Thomas
9FIVE SAINTS56NBTMark Davidson
Race No. 2Brodie Wells Electrical Maiden4:03 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ABBEY363623.28Deborah Roach
2GOODWIN LUCY274323.26James York
3SCARY MARY2223.47Robert Green
4LE PERRO2NBTRo-anne Mossman
5VINNEY’S BRAE2223.24Shane Hill
6TARA TELLER223.26Louise Mcgee
7DON’T GO234523.45Jeffrey Jaeger
8ALBIE TANGA23523.42Eric Sharman
9TYPHOON’S TARGET373723.47Jeanette Roche
10MYSTIC THURSDAY73NBTJeanette Roche
Race No. 3Awesome Project @ Stud Stks4:19 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHASING DA TAIL611729.55Garry Kedwell
2MRS. MOONCLAY457130.07Christopher Kedwell
3ZIPPING IZZY1444NBTMaureen West
4SYD’S MEMORY564330.41Gary Stewart
5MA CUSHLA2531NBTSharon Grey
6NANA ROAD114630.15Corey Spliet
7BLUE SHARK3358NBTPeter Tobin
8TIMMA TURTLE742229.80Charlie Lamb
9LEGS LIKE ELLE685630.07Ronald Bell
10KISS ME MOOLA875530.03Peter Keegan
Race No. 4Heddon Greta Hotel Stakes4:43 PM
3/4 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR COBBER513222.67Corey Spliet
2MACOREKA266122.55Corey Spliet
3MYALLA NITRO335222.80Stephen Cleary
4REVLON BABE531122.48Louise Mcgee
6DYNAMIC GOODWIN343722.99Bryan Young
7HURRY MCCURRY321122.92James Porter
8OUR SONGAR211222.56Sonia Greene
Race No. 5Kick For Touch Sports Store Stks4:58 PM
4/5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MISS UNO455235.36John James
2SISTER MERTENS622335.18Robert Browne
3OUR SAPPHIRE334235.01Maureen West
4ONE HILL146134.98Charlie Lamb
5MR. SHIRE1213NBTRobert Mccolm
6ALTERED CRUSHER315335.17Jonny Sledzianowski
7PRECIOUS QUALITY786135.00Rick Burke
8EXTERMINATOR732435.13Beverley Sloan
9RARE QUALITY286635.06Rick Burke
Race No. 6Hardy’s Precision Excavation Fnl…5:19 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEAT POINT145129.96Geoffrey Sattler
2RARE DUCHESS423230.07Corey Spliet
3HALO HAZE213330.04Joseph Mcfadyen
4GRABBO KNOWS714230.35Shane Hill
5GEALE444229.58Simon Brown
6TRUEX371330.22William Davies
7LOUGAR125130.03Martin Sinclair
8BULLSEYE345129.71William Dance
9SYD’S MEMORY564330.41Gary Stewart
10JAY BEE527430.36Wendy Brown
Race No. 7Keybow @ Stud Stakes5:39 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOODWIN TERRY7X5629.52Bryan Young
2BE MAGIC241430.12Maureen West
3VON COSTA KAHN375329.75William Bright
4MAJA MAHI MAHI7416NBTCharlie Lamb
5MASHUP LAD721230.01Allan Woods
6NEW DIRECTION81X129.65Neal Gray
7SUGAR HIT MACEY238230.32Benjamin Sweetman
8CARBON RACER7483NBTJames Porter
9KISS ME MOOLA875530.03Peter Keegan
10LEGS LIKE ELLE685630.07Ronald Bell
Race No. 8Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stks5:59 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANITA MAY514729.88Maureen West
2VALASKAN GOLD823829.81Joseph Mcfadyen
3MYSTIC QUALITY318829.78Rick Burke
4DOCK MASTER378229.89Grant Dunphy
5FREDYS FLASH616529.73Ian Betts
6MYALLA MONARO264530.06Stephen Cleary
7LOCHINVAR AMOUR132630.19Robert Smith
8BUNJULUNG BOY415129.61John Edwards
9HOSSEINI764629.84Ronald Bell
Race No. 9Rocky Ridge Farm Stakes6:18 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WING FAN633230.29Mark Smith
2PALE RYDER373130.19William Bright
3TINY ZESTA271230.04Geoffrey Grimwood
4LEHIGH MODEL1325NBTStephen Cleary
5ROJO BONITO1330.06John Heard
6AUSSIE AS683430.40Sharon Grey
7MISS FICTION543629.91Ivan Hanna
8DIDDY CHICK321530.10Colin Kneeshaw
9BAZMO’S FANCY462731.45Jeanette Roche
10HOSSEINI764629.84Ronald Bell
Race No. 10Steve Whalland Images Stks6:34 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAY BEE527430.36Wendy Brown
2DAZZLING DIVA224130.07Ronald Asquith
3MYARTIC COAST13NBTWilliam Bright
4HOLLAND PARK68129.93Ronald Bell
5SMART LIZZY166730.32William Davies
6LAST LINE436430.95Louise Mcgee
7BADLANDS2881NBTIvan Hanna
8ZIPPING KELSEY5531NBTBarry West
9COSMIC RAINBOW5675NBTNeal Gray
10BAZMO’S FANCY462731.45Jeanette Roche
Race No. 11Greyhound Products Direct Stks6:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYSTAL ROBBO432123.13Eileen Robertson
2BARB’S LASS312123.31Warren Kelly
3LUCY VO353222.86Robert Green
4TIGER PEARL521223.19Ronald Bell
5ROC RAIDA52123.16Steven Burgis
6SWIFT MAGIC334222.84William Davidson
7BONANZA GOLD456323.21Gavin Howard
8OUR CLANCY JACK121223.18Donald Andrews
9TOP ORDER124123.46Betty Keene
10LEHIGH LOTTO7331NBTStephen Cleary