Friday, 2 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Friday, 2 October 2015

Race No. 1Unibet Maiden Stakes3:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC SOOTIE466323.22Denis Berwick
2ORIGINAL NUGGET262NBTDavid Crowfoot
3OUR MISS MAUDIE5NBT
4MISS WILSON2X23.52Peter Honnery
5RICKY BOY72NBT
6MCLATELY7845NBTNorman Watson
7SPRITELY MANNER528323.37Wendy Brown
8LIMITED AGAIN233523.27Bradley Canty
9WEI PINGX54723.28Warren Slade
10LUCKY ASXNBTChristopher Kedwell
Race No. 2Greyhound Products Direct Maiden3:57 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1US AGAIN822323.06Peter Honnery
2SHEZA LUPIE ONE524.02Nathan Goodwin
3BIGMASAI235823.19Warren Slade
4PLAYERS KEY624.07Lindsay Davis
5GRACE ADELENBTWendy Brown
6DAZZLE MENBTSusan Mccann
7ROBERT’S ANGEL374824.05Melvyn Daley
8BUTTERWICK ROADNBTGrant Dunphy
9SAVAGE OTTI877723.43Warwick Brown
10I’AM GUNLAW757623.98Wendy Ison
Race No. 3Millers Metal Recycling Stakes4:17 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPIRITED KID333229.96
2BLUE AIR183129.97Leonard Absalom
3BRAE HEART518130.10Mark Davidson
4LORNA ANN374630.10Ronald Bell
5BLACK BRONCO232129.78Terry Callen
6BIG FOOT554429.89Ian Betts
7DIABLO’S SECRET636330.10Henry Norman
8MISS FICTION557329.91Ivan Hanna
9COLLEGE WHIZ582530.18Terry Callen
10RAMBO ROCK635530.23Mark Davidson
Race No. 4Sires On Ice Stakes4:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKE MAGIC327522.73Diane Skinner
2FAMOUS STYLE646323.28Carole Eaton
3ZEALOUS REVENGE626822.95Gavin Howard
4CHLOE’S BABE243722.84Louise Mcgee
5EXOTIC PEARLX24222.90Ronald Bell
6FOXX’S LAD327522.83Christopher Kedwell
7MAPLE VORTEX312522.97Benjamin Sweetman
8LUCY VO862422.86Robert Green
9LOCHINVAR MONDO776523.42Chad Garrard
10BREAKING DAY457423.17Gary Robertson
Race No. 5 Hotel Stakes4:57 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEST HONOUR733330.16Ronald Lambert
2FEATURES25X129.76Scott Kelly
3KISS ME MOOLA643230.03Peter Keegan
4LITTLE RAMONA371730.25Mark Davidson
5LITTLE BUZZ14330.35William Christie
6LEGS LIKE ELLE712830.07Ronald Bell
7HOT LACH755330.15Thomas Campbell
8EAT SOME CAKE523229.93Benjamin Sweetman
9INDY’S CHANT615230.11Mark Davidson
10MUM’S SECRET316X30.08Keith Jarvis
Race No. 6Brodie Wells Elctrical Stakes5:17 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KISS ME HUGHIE736822.79Peter Keegan
2REVLON BABE652322.48Louise Mcgee
3SILVER STEEL683822.79Louise Mcgee
4COUSIN PAUL117422.92Carol Wilson
5AEROPLANE BLAZER621222.66
6KISS ME MARLOW263322.66Peter Keegan
7SMOKIN’244222.51Terrence Kunde
8FANCY TEE671223.01Keith Pedrana
9MAGIC ALL OVER875822.73Jeffrey Walton
10DIDDY STYLE775623.08Colin Kneeshaw
Race No. 7 At Stud Stakes5:37 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME IS PRECIOUS3715NBTBob Groizard
2SENORITA PEARL442429.52Ronald Bell
3SWEET ODESSA545729.83Natasha Benhard
4JOHN’S MAGIC214630.07Scott Gunning
5SENOR PETE446130.02
6LIGHTEST TOUCH412629.75Jean Lewis
7ALTERED MIST443230.08Jonny Sledzianowski
8REMEMBER ROSS623829.60Keith Jarvis
9MY MATE RAT444629.83Shane Hill
10COSMIC RONNY178431.15Terrence Kunde
Race No. 8Hardy Precision Excavation Stks5:58 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THREE GRANDSONS432422.80Terry Callen
2SKY MAGIC651622.89Susan Mccann
3ALMUNRO633422.71Corey Spliet
4SCREAMING EL616522.90Keith Jarvis
5RAMMY BURGESS411622.99Allan Woods
6KISS ME JUNIOR335222.82Peter Keegan
7WARRIOR PRINCESS551623.01Allan Woods
8DIAMOND FIX612823.22Carol Wilson
9BAZAMATAZ853523.40
10MANGO CRUSH865723.09Tamara Ball
Race No. 9 At Stud Stakes6:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BE FOR BUSTER858523.10Mervyn Skinner
2MASTER LAGOON812322.99James Mcglinn
3LEE SECRET125423.42Keith Pedrana
4ALEXANDRITE781623.23Wayne Robertson
5WILDSIDE LASS161622.99Gavin Howard
6BLUESTONE ROSE571522.71Bradley Sabotic
7COSMIC CREST687122.96Natina Howard
8COLORADO ROSE224X23.14Jeanette Roche
9EL GRAND DEMON58123.07Warwick Brown
10GIRLS GO RACING465623.34Eileen Robertson
Race No. 10Woy Woy Poultry Supplies Stakes6:35 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONANZA GOLD543723.22Gavin Howard
2LAURIE’S SPECIAL145423.28Tamara Ball
3KAYLEEANN ROBBO814823.11Eileen Robertson
4MRS. MOONCLAYX1NBTChristopher Kedwell
5412XNBTKeith Pedrana
6HONOUR PROMISE122.78Benjamin Sweetman
7MOON FLASH566422.97James York
8MR. SCOOT41X122.66Ronald Bell
9FROM ABOVE288723.23Mark Davidson
10HAVAGO DOLLS776523.04Melvyn Daley
Race No. 11B&b Total Supllies Stakes6:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRANQUIL CAPE572223.67Jade Murray
2WALLAN BABY618NBTAllan Woods
3DAZZA LEE3476NBTKeith Pedrana
4MR. MIDNIGHT188222.97Terry Callen
5LOVER’S BOY517NBTBarbara Rees
6NIFTY FIFTY782723.39Tamara Ball
7ELL’S BELLE654123.43Eileen Robertson
8JACK BAUER572522.96Mark Davidson
9ALWAYS A STING3786NBTJason Laurence
10IN A SHADOW866623.90Peter Passfield
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments