Saturday, 23 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 23 January 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Stakes5:42 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASA SCITSO DISCO475729.97Russell Mansley
2TIMMA TURTLE783430.15Charlie Lamb
3ZIPPING DALLAS685530.68Phillip Cowling
4EAT SOME CAKE186729.93Daniel Browne
5BLUE AIR526529.91Leonard Absalom
6SONGAR DEGNER744830.15Sonia Greene
7MY LIGHTING BLUE624829.92Mark Beagan
8MINI LOAD332230.10Leonard Absalom
9TROPICAL LOW578729.80Ivan Hanna
10MY MAN565730.41Tracey Leece
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Maiden Heat 1 Maide…6:04 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S A GUNNA4633NBTCharlie Lamb
2FANCY ANVIL8524.34Maureen Bashford
3NINGBO ALICE8756NBTCarol Stuart
4MARDY’S GIRL5NBTPeter Honnery
5SPEEIDE JESS53NBTMichael Edwards
6UNDERCOVER ANGEL7624.67Gavin Howard
7SMART LIZZY382623.49William Davies
8JETEYE’S GEM7828NBTStevan Vas
9DEVINE ROBE588NBTPatrick Parrelli
10DEVINE VENUS77NBTPatrick Parrelli
Race No. 3B&b Total Supplies Maiden Ht 2 M…6:27 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAMN DREGGS74423.70Garry Kedwell
2GATEWAY EXPRESS647423.62Deborah Roach
3CHEST MARK8NBTAlbert Janissen
4MISS EM8424.21Anne Foley
5ROAD STARNBTJennifer Barnett
6KATANGANBTTony Mason
7STAY CLASSY566823.32Lisa Hutton
8KELMATT’S SECRET64523.99Gavin Howard
9AVONDALE ALPHA88NBTRussell Mansley
10DEVINE NOBLE86NBTPatrick Parrelli
Race No. 4Awesome Project Maiden Ht 3 Maid…6:43 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEL’S DREAM866823.35Deborah Roach
2MARLOW MISSX68423.14Anthony Sanderson
3DEVINE ORCA6NBTPatrick Parrelli
4RUBYS FURY858623.60Raymond Atkins
5GEORGE’S GIRL54X5NBTDale Leard
6COLD SPELL562423.86Christopher Kedwell
7MINALICIOUS564423.20Robert Browne
8JOEY NISMO23623.83Tony Mason
9DEVINE VENUS77NBTPatrick Parrelli
10AVONDALE ALPHA88NBTRussell Mansley
Race No. 5Rapidvite Stakes6:58 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGATTI DART3567NBTCharles Fazzino
2SATIN SHOES344529.97Phillip Van Haren
3KIAMA’S PEARL122NBTCharlie Lamb
4OFF THE BOIL746430.37Phillip Van Haren
5FOREX WARRIOR16430.12Bruce Taylor
6MISS CAVANOVA665530.25Beverley Sloan
7HALO HAZE8183NBTJoseph Mcfadyen
8MISS FICTION656329.91Ivan Hanna
9MY MAN565730.41Tracey Leece
10OXLEY AXEMAN668829.84William Davies
Race No. 6Keybow @ Sires On Ice Stks7:15 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACK A WHACKER456823.61Lisa Hutton
2BOYS BEATZ676423.06Lisa Hutton
3RAMMY BURGESS844622.99Allan Woods
4MIDNIGHT KISS7616NBTMargaret Russell
5BONNO CYRUS364822.99Charles Fazzino
6PRINCE RAKEEM755323.17Warwick Brown
7MAGIC ON TAP485123.05Richard Stock
8SON OF MARLOW245723.24Timothy Sanderson
Race No. 7Steve Whalland Race Images Stks7:38 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER NUGGET5X7323.42Beverley Sloan
2CLASSIC SANCHES888723.20Lisa Hutton
3KIM CAN DASHIAN756523.22Warwick Brown
4MARY’S GIRL156623.38Anthony Sanderson
5POP’S BOYS784723.38Robert White
6NITE DRAGON538623.36Sharon Grey
7DENALI SURE AS144524.61Phillip Cowling
8IN THE VAULT674624.17Christopher Kedwell
Race No. 8Heddon Greta Hotel Stks7:55 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISTER MARTIN748122.88Garry Kedwell
2BLACK EVA251223.00David Burgess
3AUNTY JAGGER657823.16Phillip Cowling
4LOVE SHAK564622.71Peter Neilson
5NIPPER’S BABE383622.83Louise Mcgee
6BUSH WHACKER767822.97Lisa Hutton
7SECRET FLIGHT576522.84Beverley Sloan
8PEDRO ON TAP512622.84Richard Stock
Race No. 9Brodies Wells Electrical Mdn Ht …8:21 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR CLANCY JACK57NBTDonald Andrews
2KOJIMA523.79Ronald Asquith
3SPECIAL LOAD554624.01Leonard Absalom
4PRINCESS ABBEY336723.28Deborah Roach
5KINGALICIOUS6243NBTRobert Browne
6CHASING ACTION472423.67Douglas Bice
7TRUEX57NBTWilliam Davies
8RENALDO GOGOLACNBTLiano Rendina
9DEVINE NOBLE86NBTPatrick Parrelli
10ROSE OF MARIE78824.06William Davidson
Race No. 10Millers Metal Recycling Mdn Ht 5…8:42 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND HONEY MOON523523.61Russell Mansley
2SIOUX768X23.97Warren Slade
3SOOKY ROSEWOOD3NBTPhillip Morgan
4PERFECT BOY582423.34Deborah Roach
5SPEEDIE SNOOPS556623.71Michael Edwards
6BLUE DENALI4654NBTPhillip Cowling
7LIKE CAVIAR2666NBTSharon Jackson
8INDIANA MANGO332623.53Carly Brown
9ROSE OF MARIE78824.06William Davidson
10DEVINE ROBE588NBTPatrick Parrelli
Race No. 11Woy Woy Poultry Supples Stks9:02 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART IZZY387323.08William Davies
2BORN TO CRUISE55123.77Tony Mason
3SAM GOGOLAC556422.77Liano Rendina
4AFRICAN WOMAN786124.02Warren Slade
5LA SPIRITOSA873723.92Tracey Leece
6HAULING FREIGHT678723.63Lisa Hutton
7AUSSIE AS1623.61Sharon Grey
8FOUR SENORS816X23.10Russell Mansley