Saturday, 4 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 4 June 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Unibet Gardens Stakes4:34 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY JUNIOR213223.03Trevor Hagney
2KISS ME HUGHIE484622.79Peter Keegan
3REVLON BABE271422.48Louise Mcgee
4CHLOE’S BABE623722.84Louise Mcgee
5ZULU ZENITH554722.92Frank Sanotti
6AZEEM KAOS244122.74Natasha Benhard
7PINE TREE184323.06Lisa Lamb
8GRACE ADELE616723.20Wendy Brown
9JILLAROO SADIE865722.79Graham Novley
Race No. 2Kick For Touch Maiden4:49 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART JACKSON448431.08William Davies
2ALLAWAY758530.42Lisa Lamb
3GEE UP563830.54Stephen Mccabe
4DETROIT DRIVE377230.48Warren Slade
5RUNWAY REBEL3235NBTCarol Stuart
6VINNIE BOY6NBTRonald Bell
7RED ROCK BROCK588NBTRex Jones
8KAY JAY KINGSTON7588NBTMark Riley
Race No. 3Rapidvite Maiden5:13 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAKEY BREAKYNBTTroy Donaldson
2DEL’S DREAM2X3823.35Deborah Roach
3SKETCHY LAW2356NBTBenjamin Spence
4GEMAUROA545824.03Margaret Bright
5PERFECT BOY556423.34Deborah Roach
6BUSTED ACES664323.91Denis Solomon
7CHASING ACTION555323.28Douglas Bice
8RAZ’S GIRL223.52Tracey Bruce
9DYNAMO DIXIE756624.10Tom Halley
10GREEN ARROW7623.70Adam Mccrohon
Race No. 4Unibet Gardens Maiden5:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLIE’S ENCORE7523.95Natasha Benhard
2RAMPAGING RITA48NBTMatthew Roods
3DIVER’S SECRET5NBTDarryl Diver
4RUBY SPRING28X724.00Denis Solomon
5GROWEENBTCharlie Lamb
6HALASANBTGary Robertson
7GATEWAY EXPRESS786523.55Deborah Roach
8TRADEMARK BLISS8NBTGreg Ford
9SUGAR SPIN578723.18Matthew Anderson
10TURBO TASTIC58NBTDaniel White
Race No. 5Hardy’s Precision Excavation Ht1…5:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOLLIPOP POP331822.99Sarah O’sullivan
2SWIFT MAGIC544622.84William Davidson
3GRAND PANTHER1654NBTJohn Gale
4TYPHOON CLARE133323.46Carl Stackman
5ME GINGER1435NBTKeith Jarvis
6DANI KELLASARKI2153NBTPaul Hubbard
7PAMELA221723.85Ronald Bell
8MARLOW MISS184723.14Anthony Sanderson
9TEEVEE ROSCOE367624.15Beverley Sloan
10MINALICIOUS416723.20Wendy Brown
Race No. 6Hardy’s Precision Excavation Ht2…6:17 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PORPHRY PEARL34123.42Ronald Bell
2ISA WILD BLACK218NBTGeorge Brodie
3HILLTOP MAGIC1487NBTGreg Ford
4GEORGE KELBY121NBTDarryl Wilson
5ROSCOE REASON361NBTJohn Gale
6FLAT TWELVE1245NBTAnthony Duggan
7COUNTRY RUM363723.30Jamie Lodge
8SON OF MARLOW362823.24Timothy Sanderson
9PRINCESS ABBEY681723.23Deborah Roach
10HILLBILLY JO585323.17Tracey Miller
Race No. 7Heddon Greta Hotel 0-3 Wins Stks6:37 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAY BEE364135.40Wendy Brown
2MACK’S CHOICE574335.21Rex Jones
3HAZY BINGO4745NBTPaul Hubbard
4CONNIE BEAR264635.91Kayla Ollerton
5MR. JARVIS376335.75George Brodie
6ONE TREE VOGUE635535.33Lisa Lamb
7CUNDLE NETTYX874NBTRonald Wright
8JEDHEART5175NBTArthur Armstrong
9RAYLAN GIVENS887435.18Douglas Bice
10MUMMY’S OK563336.13Chris Van Vegchel
Race No. 8Heddon Greta Hotel 0-3 Wins Stks6:55 PM
MX event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEGS LIKE ELLE426235.44Joseph Mcfadyen
2ROBINVALE MISS6238NBTJamie Sheen
3MISS SHAKE IT8855NBTNathan Goodwin
4RUNWAY ANGIE158NBTKenneth Barnden
5SILVER CROSSX66735.61Arthur Armstrong
6TARAWI SKYE468735.82Troy Macdonald
7SMART LIZZY536736.15William Davies
8MIDNIGHT CARMEN6323NBTShannon Boyd
9DISCO DUKOS525235.54Gary Robertson
10RAYLAN GIVENS887435.18Douglas Bice
Race No. 9Hardy’s Precision Excavation Ht3…7:16 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENZA STAR128523.39Natasha Benhard
2CRAZY COOTER123.28Brett Tooth
3SILVER NUGGET348823.42Beverley Sloan
4OSTI’S THUNDER425623.12John Edwards
5LOGANO147NBTWilliam Davies
6DORADO326523.02Wendy Brown
7WILLBEE COSMIC513423.58John Loughran
8LORD MARLOW774323.83Graham Borrow
9MISS DIDDLE267623.01Robert Groizard Jnr
10ELLIE MAE455422.98Kenneth Barnden
Race No. 10Hardy’s Precision Excavation Ht4…7:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LULU’S BOY1X4822.65John Heard
2JETEYE JUNIOR4267NBTStevan Vas
3CUNDLE ELLE362323.96Ronald Wright
4SHANE KIDZ62123.00Troy Donaldson
5LOVERS TWIST883623.86Denis Hampson
6BLUE SKY BABE413423.66Natasha Benhard
7MAJOR ELI551323.32Benjamin Spence
8SPRITELY MANNER657123.17Wendy Brown
9GOODWIN LUCY378523.16James York
10ZIPPING AXEL6147NBTTracey Bruce
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes8:01 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE BIT SMART8188NBTDavid Linsen
2NINGBO ALICE788623.49Carol Stuart
3SKETCHY MCKENZIE684523.08Benjamin Spence
4SKETCHY ALLEY888423.52Luke Ellis
5MISS ENCHANTED666523.33David Abbott
6GO GIRLFRIEND GO887723.53Paul Mccusker
7TANAYAH BAZ756723.60John Collison
8LIL’ MISS DANCER6X6623.96Rex Jones