Wednesday, 13 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Wednesday, 13 November 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opening Stake3:39 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIMBRO541822.78Peter Neilson
2JOHNNY TOO MUCH231222.96Terry Priest
3BOB’S ADMIRAL245423.17Jeanette Roche
4TIGRESS ALLY354622.91Helen Hanson
5DREAM REPEATS568322.96Thomas Pullman
6SAMBUCA SIYAN651422.70Thomas Pullman
7SKYELA TOKAAM513122.80Helen Pullman
8ELLA ISABELLA522323.05Jeanette Roche
9KYM’S BOY342523.29Terrence Marsh
10SLICK STICKA374723.36Raymond Hindmarsh
Race No. 2Woy Woy Poultry Stake3:57 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EIFFEL IN LOVE736622.90Helen Hanson
2LEMON TREE FOX861423.01Cassara Hardie-vincent
3BINDY SANNETTE684522.90Wendy Ison
4MUMMY COOL314123.11Jeanette Roche
5GRANDEUR BELLA351723.18Darryl Pettit
6SUPER HANK4116NBTMark Beagan
7MISS HUXTABLE836423.41Terry Priest
8PEE DID HE722223.01Warwick Brown
9YARNY GOGOLAC727323.22Liano Rendina
10FOXY ELLIE675523.27Tamara Ball
Race No. 3All Pro Hospitality Supplies Stk4:17 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALDERLEY RIOT6115NBTRonald Bell
2JED BLACK864730.81Bruce Caden
3WHITE FIN2116NBTPeter Neilson
4EMMA PHASE333530.15Troy Halligan
5TORNADO GROVE335530.19John Stewart
6GOTTA WANT IT724530.21Raymond Hindmarsh
7SONGAR BANDIT261630.18Sonia Greene
8CLEAR POLISH734530.05Chad Garrard
9DIVORCE COURT818530.22Denis Berwick
10LADIES ALIGHT644130.01Warwick Brown
Race No. 4Unibet Maiden Stake4:37 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNAWAY MARY755330.66Bruce Caden
2DISAPPEAR578130.36Thomas Pullman
3SEALED SECRET357530.41Betty Keene
4DASHANDY BLACK130.12Susan Mcdermott
6MULTIPLY BY FOR2244NBTPeter Neilson
7COSMIC PRINCESS376730.59Carly Brown
8TONGUE TWISTER242330.54Bruce Caden
Race No. 5Greyhound Products Direct Stake4:57 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJOR POWER711722.73Betty Keene
2BINDA GRACE174722.96Kenneth Bell
3STRATAVON DID225523.01Colin Kneeshaw
4LUCY TOKAAM472422.67Helen Pullman
5DIDDY SPLIT354122.88Colin Kneeshaw
6LUCID TRIUMPH787222.89Sandra Brown
7ROSE BAY ROXY886422.97Jeanette Roche
8YOUR OWN PERIL882722.84Carol Wilson
9HOT IMAGING467622.88Melvyn Daley
10TEGU777522.84Terry Callen
Race No. 6Unibet Stake5:17 PM
NG event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JASON EYES135322.88Peter Quinton
2SO SEDATE511622.82Ivan Hanna
3SHAZAAM686622.63Thomas Pullman
4HUNTER HUMMER414122.70Helen Pullman
5ROSE BUZZARD235222.63David Richardson
6DIDDY STRIKE542622.51Colin Kneeshaw
7KRAZY CAPER221722.88Ronald Bell
8ESS FOR SADIE135222.87Mervyn Skinner
Race No. 7Sires On Ice Stake5:37 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVA THE LADY655230.03Ronald Lambert
2SISTER MERTENS41530.30Brett May
3EMMA SUPREMO6355NBTMelvyn Daley
4JAKE WILL718430.10Ronald Bell
5BUSHRANGER KELLY443430.43Jeanette Roche
6SPORTING TEARS626530.01Barry Howell
7MISS DEVETE18NBTMarcus Jenner
8RUSTY GOODVIBES6316NBTBruce Caden
9POP’S BOYS1887NBTTamara Ball
10OFF THE COUCH776730.77Craig Martin
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excavations St…5:57 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINT SPLICE351429.88Chad Garrard
2RUBY DANCER631129.75Christopher Eveleigh
3HOSSEGOR254831.52Bruce Caden
4BILLABONG GROVE565629.99John Stewart
5SONGAR SURPRISE835729.87Sonia Greene
6TIGER BEAR431530.49Bruce Caden
7REGAL GROVE123429.98Bruce Caden
8DEE RIGHT PATH1857NBTTerry Callen
9LADIES ALIGHT644130.01Warwick Brown
Race No. 9Schweppes Pepsi Max Mdn Stk6:14 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE CRASHER42323.65Chad Garrard
2MODEL WITCH653523.23Carol Wilson
3MAMZELLE PENNY224724.25Helen Hanson
4BUDDY BLAKE326723.12Betty Keene
5REGAL TOKAAM3423.45Thomas Pullman
6WHERE’S BRI3NBTMark Beagan
7LYNCHIS457222.96Deborah Roach
8MATUANBTPaul Dalton
9SONGAR GREMLINNBTSonia Greene
10LOLA’S CHANTNBTRonald Asquith
Race No. 10Greyhound Recorder Stake6:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ICEBERG SLIM671323.11Melvyn Daley
2MIFF567323.72Tamara Ball
3FOXZAMI FIRE1523.44Gary Robertson
4STICKA STATUS145223.30Raymond Hindmarsh
5WILD JUDY468323.19Terry Priest
6SENOR PETE421522.99Thomas Pullman
7ROB ZOMBIE577823.29Terry Callen
8COSMIC EXPLORER21122.71Chad Garrard
9DAT’S A KITTY614223.24Garry Kedwell
10AUSSIE’S SON744523.17Michelle Bailey