Friday 11th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday 11th February 2011

Race No. 1Aaa Radiator Specialists Bp H106:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANTIQUA BAY68622M Burton (Kemps Creek)
2TITANIUM PADDY34521P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
3ROCKY LOGAN18175A J Lord (Cawdor)
4RONNIE’S GIRL14737R Spinello (Hoxton Park)
5COOL GIFT32151C Arletos (Llandilo)
6SHY FLYER52236I O Darcey (Luskintyre)
7JARUBA43435A Lord (Cawdor)
8CLEARLY CLASS74537D J Thompson (Fisher)
9MAVERICKS LEGEND67778R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10CHRYSANTHE56578F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 2Hotham Body Repairs Bp Ht 207:00PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DARK SEA66576S Veli (Campsie)
2SILENZIO D’ORO82516S Ma (Forestville)
3CONVICT STREAK36257D J Wells (Shanes Park)
4REVALONG LAD55554M Player (Tahmoor)
5TURBO ROC51162L Galea (Castlereagh)
6MASTER GRIFFO72743R J Griffiths (Wallacia)
7CAWBOURNE DUSTY14326A J Lord (Cawdor)
8MANTRA STYLE66223P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9ELUSIVE ETHICS65876D J Smith (Moorebank)
10CHRYSANTHE56578F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 3Pages Event Hire Stake07:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 720 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,970 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,520 2nd: $748 3rd: $352 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JACK COOK36546C J Carl (Londonderry)
2COLONEL ZEB34345B C Peck (Gunning)
3COLLY’S GIRL17164B Turner (Berkshire Park)
4LIKE MIKE34186P Falas (Carlton)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6RAPID CHARM73375T Mullin (Unanderra)
7MIGHTY HOT55123N Becroft (Kurrajong)
8REGAL CHLOE34577G Summerfield (Worrigee)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Schweppes Betfair Blue Paws H307:37PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YOU WIKE IT55627M Player (Tahmoor)
2KYL’S ME GIRL21113V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
3BRAVADO DOS52272C J Carl (Londonderry)
4LA LOLA55343C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5NEBO WEST65665M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
6SILVER GOBLET35446A J Lord (Cawdor)
7LITTLE BEN34414T C Priest (Sawyers Gully)
8LEGENDARY LILLIE66384R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
9LYLA JOKER64666M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10ELUSIVE ETHICS65876D J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 5Centrebet.com Betfair Bp Ht407:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DI JAMAICA22722C Gatt (Catherine Field)
2DREAM TRAP73732C Arletos (Llandilo)
3CRYSTAL FLUTE42532A J Lord (Cawdor)
4BARBELLA OSTI32514C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5SQUIZ41553S Lewis (Leppington)
6LAS VEGAS78667R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
7CATCH ME NANNU84483P Frendo (Pendle Hill)
8MONSTER JACK42125L D Roy (Wallendbeen)
9CHRYSANTHE56578F Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
10LYLA JOKER64666M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
Race No. 6Globe Memorial Stake08:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 4 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROSE BABY15583A Lord (Cawdor)
2GOD STAR61811M Saal (Highfields)
3SOPHIA’S SHIRAZ45243C M Proctor (Londonderry)
4VANCOUVER KISS21251M Edmunds (Arncliffe)
5MYTHICAL EAGLE14221A Meredith (Niagara Park)
6GYPSY JOE31465F J Hurst (Londonderry)
7GLEN ABBEY JILL22614P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
8TAKE OVER FOX61723C Arletos (Llandilo)
9SUBJECT WIN47454R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10MOONSHINE PARTY62457W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
Race No. 7Macro Meats Stake08:38PM (NSWtime)
Free For All event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JACK’S POCKET12154R O King (Kembla Grange)
2NORTHERN BOUND62762J M Player (Tahmoor)
3DROVERF7431J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
4PRIMINATE17414L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
5DOUBLE DECOY41218R O King (Kembla Grange)
6CAWBOURNE SMASH41111A J Lord (Cawdor)
7BOSTON BLACKIE87118M Pavlin (Orangeville)
8HUMDRUM65513L D Roy (Wallendbeen)
9MOONSHINE PARTY62457W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Tedesco Menswear Betfair Bp H508:58PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIGHTY ELITE25555N Becroft (Kurrajong)
2KESHA STAR35324E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
3WONALOT56355C M Proctor (Londonderry)
4BONDY’S PRINCESS27142A Mcgowan (Beresfield)
5CLEAR CHOICE12772G Prisk (Heddon Greta)
6TIME AND MONEY42116A Bragg (South Penrith)
7RITZA NAT15757A J Lord (Cawdor)
8FRECKLE FACE44434P E Roach (Lidsdale)
9MAVERICKS LEGEND67778R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10ELUSIVE ETHICS65876D J Smith (Moorebank)
Race No. 9Multiquip Betfair Blue Paws H609:18PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MADAME RELTUB66364A Hardaker (Bargo)
2WINSOME SHIRAZ16165M J Finn (Warilla)
3TRIGGER DASH26411D A Hoare (Shortland)
4SPEECHLESS1117J Ghassibe (Tahmoor)
5SOPHIA LEE BAY44521M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
6BORN BAD38423A J Lord (Cawdor)
7GRACE HILL1116T K Auld (Tatura)
8ROGER RAMJET88734N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
9LYLA JOKER64666M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)
10MAVERICKS LEGEND67778R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
Race No. 10Rapidvite Betfair Blue Paws H709:38PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Wentworth park Of $4,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GO CYRIL GO88124S Lewis (Leppington)
2GOLD NEBO74254M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
3FOX DANCING13287C Arletos (Llandilo)
4CHRONICLE CRACKA11248I O Darcey (Luskintyre)
5LANCE54443L Jakobasic (Sutton)
6BIG BANG APPEAL12134A Lord (Cawdor)
7ALL ABOUT FRANKY23563L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
8BELLA MINT25522P W Parkinson (Lorn)
9ELUSIVE ETHICS65876D J Smith (Moorebank)
10LYLA JOKER64666M J Wotton (Kemps Creek)