Friday, 7 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Friday, 7 November 2014

Race No. 1Betfair Blue Paws Super Series H7:19 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. UNO237230.16Lisa Mcfarlane
2JETEYE EXPRESS5141NBTStevan Vas
3ISH WON6122NBTSam Simonetta
4REXY SKEETA363430.57Leslie Dennis
5LECTURE281431.33Mathew Wotton
6COOLABAH JET636429.79Jodie Lord
7CREEPY COUPE256429.71Adam Wade
8ISABEL ENLIM675130.38Len Haaring
9MIAMI THUNDER447430.41Leonard Studders
10ICE BERG MISS6864NBTNancy Mcintosh
Race No. 2Nowra – Wenty F7:37 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALKAWAY BREEZE363130.45Neil Collins
2BLACK STINGER384630.59Mick Player
3LUKEY CHINO172230.29Christine Proctor
4DANGER SCENE614230.15Mick Player
5COUNTRY PEARL2221NBTJohn Grief
6FAY THE WEAPON2112NBTNeville Brown
7COSMIC KEN1113NBTJohn Grief
8ASHBY SURF4733NBTDarris Fahey
9SMASHING SAM1755NBTNeil Falk
10GOLD FEVER SANDY452530.22Warren Scott
Race No. 3Acs Landscapes Stakes7:58 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MARIAH127730.52Anthony Godden
2BRITT’S PICK6713NBTPaul Van Gestel
3WALT KOWALSKI362430.38Peter Bell
4ZIPPING ABBY121130.19Ronald Seymour
5BAGGER VANCE737630.58Peter Bell
6STORY TIME643830.51Marie Burton
7OBLIVIOUS557430.46Mark Gatt
8SWEET LAVENDER447630.35Paul Abdallah
9MAUBOY5746NBTMathew Wotton
10HERODES787630.52Fay Wotton
Race No. 4Betfair Blue Paws Super Series H8:19 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUN VELOCETTE487129.92Earl Schmidt
2FASCINATE MARY123430.46Joan Singline
3IBROX ANGEL223430.53William Dance
4LIGHTEST TOUCH2236NBTJean Lewis
5UNO JUSTICE545430.52Lisa Mcfarlane
6PEEJAY JACK511730.60Amy Bennett
7ARMY SURPLUS623229.78Adam Wade
8GOTTA PLAN115730.41Jodie Lord
9WHO DE PUNK447430.61Adam Campton
10DREAMSICLE758430.11Lorraine Atchison
Race No. 5Ladbrokes.com.au Stakes8:37 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODS457430.05Marie Burton
2SWEET LOLLY855330.04Peter Massa
3CUMBERLAND BLACK633430.24Lisa Mcfarlane
4TEDDIE BOY274629.93Mark Arncliffe
5RAINBOW MISS156130.58John Diehm
6SEVEN JACKS123130.02David Taylor
7KOOL LAROCCA511529.93Mary Wright
8GLORIFIED GEE387230.31Marie Burton
9HERODES787630.52Fay Wotton
10MAUBOY5746NBTMathew Wotton
Race No. 6Ladbrokes.com.au Stakes9:01 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE TANGA652529.93Maureen Sharman
2MY AWESOME OPAL456129.91Marie Burton
3WATTO LOTTO341229.73John Callaughan
4TRAPPER JET861829.85Ronald Bell
5HERSI153729.75Peter Lagogiane
6PRIDE OF MYKONOS126730.03Fay Wotton
7PREMIER MOZZ248329.93Kristy Sultana
8LACEY LOIS166829.86Peter Acers
Race No. 7Betfair Blue Paws Super Series H9:19 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PIERRO KADE378330.51Jodie Lord
2MAGIC TONI437830.41Lisa Mcfarlane
3PAPERBOND114530.33Kristy Sultana
4MESSINA SPECIAL256230.36Cheryl Betts
5KARMA CONNIE422130.01Peter Honnery
6DEVINE AWE324230.02Patrick Parrelli
7BUNDY BEAR744230.05Mark Davidson
8IRIRIKI162430.34Peter Lagogiane
9KAYLA’S TIGER756430.64Len Haaring
10MAUBOY5746NBTMathew Wotton
Race No. 8Petsnacks.com.au Stakes9:38 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO NORRIS466330.35Lisa Mcfarlane
2RESERVOIR TIME118429.83Kristy Sultana
3QUITE READY453330.00Harry Sarkis
4HERE’S SKEETA168430.16Ronald Alcock
5ADDISON ROAD312329.85Mark Gatt
6BOBBY BLANCO647729.90Dean Swain
7FATHER SKEETA627229.86Leslie Dennis
8FANTASTIC SID421129.71Jason Fletcher
Race No. 9Betfair Blue Paws Super Series H10:01 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD MISS857330.49Marie Burton
2MAJESTIC ODESSA651830.44Kristy Sultana
3HURRICANE JACK167330.38John Harris
4JACK KADE617230.14Jodie Lord
5MIAMI LASS222830.19Leonard Studders
6MASTER TRICKETT454330.52Jill Harper
7LITTLE CHARLIE216330.54Nancy Mcintosh
8RESERVOIR CHANCE671430.82Peter Barnes
9KING ZAFONIC636530.39Dennis Gialanze
10CHEROKEE FIDDLE8171NBTBenjamin Mccauley
Race No. 10Macro Meats Gourmet Game Stakes10:19 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPEED SIGN652630.75Mark Arncliffe
2SUBWAY TO VENUS781830.91Harry Sarkis
3PARISIAN MAC4541NBTAdam Wallace
4ICE BERG MISS6864NBTNancy Mcintosh
5JACK FINN445230.37Mathew Wotton
6SUTTON TRON4175NBTDarris Fahey
7LOCKSMITH443230.28Anne Kada
8CHEROKEE FIDDLE8171NBTBenjamin Mccauley
9MAUBOY5746NBTMathew Wotton
10HERODES787630.52Fay Wotton