Monday 12th April 2010
Wentworth Park – Monday 12th April 2010
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1QUICKLEE TOMMY52658T Richards (Wyongah)
2LIZZIE TAYLOR14321B F Hall (Thirroul)
3SWEET CHARMER12541A M Bayliss (Bargo)
4TEENY TINY14582A J Lord (Cawdor)
5GOOD DEAL77367E G Wall (St Clair)
6RED VENOM32171M Soames (Werrington)
7BIANCO27674J S Ennis (Lara)
8OSTI'S WONDER73346J M King (Wilberforce)
9BLUE TATTOO53558B Atkins (Cliftleigh)
10SURF ABANDON55865J E Moore (Londonderry)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COUNTRY BELL34581J Johnson (Boorowa)
2DAY SEAS CRACKER31411P B Mahoney (Lambton)
3TIU BRENT86126C Gatt (Catherine Field)
4MAVERICKS LEGEND53467R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
5TOP DROP25338J T Brain (Lidsdale)
6GARBANZO12713W J Harper (Wyee)
7FASCINATE MARINA12564N E Holloway (Hamlyn Terrace)
8MISS GRIZWALD53644H J Tatian (Bonnyrigg)
9BRASSED OFF53376A Lord (Cawdor)
10WATUSI LUCY57674R Shearer (Lake Haven)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIGHTY ELITE12345N Becroft (Kurrajong)
2RUNNIN' BARE21416J M King (Wilberforce)
3SMOOTH FANCY11732A Azzopardi (Londonderry)
4PREMIER HARRY23383A J Lord (Cawdor)
5FRECKLE FACE53222J L Martin (Primbee)
6EVA DESTRUCTION14157E Kelly (Jewells)
7KAILUA BAY52116P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
8IN FACT66162M S Mcmahon (Smithfield)
9STAND ASIDE58358N J Jordan (Lemon Tree Passage)
10CONFIDENT57888R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BORN BAD14233A J Lord (Cawdor)
2CASPER ROBBO54233E J Robertson (Williamtown)
3LIZARD MAN15127J L Martin (Primbee)
4GRANDMA COOK47813A Pagano (Llandilo)
5PACK OF CHEWY76243C Williams (Albion Park Rail)
6SCATTERED62775B M Burnet (Dapto)
7LIZARD'S LOSS62148M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
8BERELLA BRIDGET21225L E Renner (Spring Creek)
9CONFIDENT57888R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
10BRASSED OFF53376A Lord (Cawdor)
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1REAL FROSTY51753B T Dull (Fernvale)
2DANA BEATRICE11173R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
3TAYLOR'S REUNION26616A P Lauric (Balgownie)
4DIRECT JOLIE33622M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
5NAVADA SUNRISE14474T L Bruce (Branxton)
6JAI ALATION37148J L Harris (Doyalson)
7WE THREE KINGS42542N Tremain (Sunny Corner)
8BART ALLOVER61486R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,400 2nd: $750 3rd: $350 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ARICA DORA21511L Bozovitch (Miranda)
2JANE REACTION76423W J Harper (Wyee)
3GOLD CLAIMER58121J A Mcfarlane (East Corrimal)
4JOSETTE BALE57223S M Evans (The Oaks)
5SPANKY54313P J Cherry (Bomaderry)
6CAWBOURNE JAKE64317A J Lord (Cawdor)
7ARIEK RUTH16517K W Jones (Orangeville)
8POKEY LOUISE62626J F Rudd (Londonderry)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROXY MUSIC21214R J Webster (Cawdor)
2DAWN BREAKER14243M Wilcox (Bringelly)
3KIRMARLISA LASS12132M J Sullivan (Bargo)
4NITRO SANDY57154M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
5RAPID PUZZLE24125A K Frazer (Wallerawang)
6DANA BLAZE32245R T Mcdonald (Cowra)
7CHAMBERLAIN31477J L Harris (Doyalson)
8GENERAL GRIEVOUS56463G Izzard (Londonderry)
9MAD MARTY BEE71571A J Lord (Cawdor)
10STAND ASIDE58358N J Jordan (Lemon Tree Passage)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BERELLA SHILO31813L E Renner (Spring Creek)
2JERRY BE GOOD65513J L Antonelli (Kemps Creek)
3PLUGGER BANQUET11342K J Staines (Jerrawa)
4RACHAEL ROBBO42811E J Robertson (Williamtown)
5ALLOWANCE13411F B Malone (Goulburn)
6LAGOON BEACH BOY17113R J Webster (Cawdor)
7BEST RUSH67164M R Dawson (Mt Forbes)
8BUD SANNETTE12521J L Harris (Doyalson)
9BRASSED OFF53376A Lord (Cawdor)
10STAND ASIDE58358N J Jordan (Lemon Tree Passage)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PYFO MOSTLY22777A J Lord (Cawdor)
2CRUSADER LOVE42414H Markou (Bargo)
3SIX ANGELS65332M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4PRINCESS BLING74242R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
5LOVIN' SPOONFUL4511FR J Webster (Cawdor)
6OFFSIDER62124B F Hall (Thirroul)
7LEGENDARY LILLIE18767R Nicolaou (Box Hill)
8STAR OSTI54673J M King (Wilberforce)
9WATUSI LUCY57674R Shearer (Lake Haven)
10BLUE TATTOO53558B Atkins (Cliftleigh)
1st: $3,200 2nd: $680 3rd: $320 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CUPPA KOKO13548D J Broadrick (Hilltop)
2BLACK PEDRO71522W M Brown (Cessnock)
3MISS NIAGARA16353M M West (Beechwood)
4CHANCES WE TAKE64175N Tremain (Sunny Corner)
5MY DAD'S COOL38624R R Bell (Blacksmiths)
6SHEZA SURFY23835D Flanagan (Heddon Greta)
7BALDESSARNI62646L A Atchison (Jilliby)
8CLASSIC BONANZA53465R Dean (Riverstone)
9SURF ABANDON55865J E Moore (Londonderry)
10MAD MARTY BEE71571A J Lord (Cawdor)