Saturday, 11 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Saturday, 11 April 2015

Race No. 1Ladbrokes.com.au H7:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. UNO533829.99Rodney Oakman
2EMMA PHASE451330.00Troy Halligan
3EYEFUL OF BLING553530.29Caroline Hughes
4EVIDENCE313630.19Mark Bell
5RESTLESS HEART142230.62Benjamin Mccauley
6OAKEY PARK117530.94John Chapman
7TALPA FLEX2314NBTMargaret Bannerman
8PASSENGER642530.00Larry Procopio
9BOOMING BENNETT586829.83Kim Mulrine
10SHERLOCK IZMIR5511NBTKenneth Staines
Race No. 2Ladbrokes.com.au H7:48 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHLOE’S HAND668130.24Anthony Azzopardi
2KICHIRO222330.67Leon Bozovitch
3QUEEN MARINA314430.39Noelene Holloway
4PRIDE OF MYKONOS671230.03Fay Wotton
5BLACK BRONCO538630.18Christine Proctor
6BIG GIRL GERALD21X230.07Mark Bell
7SENORITA PEARL316330.15Ronald Bell
8BOBBY BLANCO54X329.90Dean Swain
9CALLA BLACKIE762130.04John Callaughan
10CABOOSE832531.05Harry Sarkis
Race No. 3Ladbrokes.com.au H8:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARNEY GIRL631230.58Percy Gordon
2WHAT FOR357130.04Preston Rowles
3HOLD ON WINCUP2716NBTBenjamin Mccauley
4BASS LOUDER211130.27Kevin Pearce
5QUEEN ESTHER245729.64Noelene Holloway
6STUART TOWN533630.04Owen Langley
7TEMPLE KING3142NBTKenneth Staines
8VELVET FLAME227229.78Andrew Bayliss
9RED SUN FOO415730.08Ronald Patterson
10INVISIBLE3X5430.01Larry Procopio
Race No. 4Ladbrokes.com.au H8:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROST YOURSELF234630.01Jason Mackay
2NORTHERNETTE355130.78Kenneth Burnett
3BOOJEROOMA541330.36Bozidar Stamenkovic
4ZIPPING DALLAS1644NBTJohn Chapman
5INNER CITY331729.93Christine Proctor
6MADGE’S BUNNY’S152630.16Anthony Hardaker
7BENT ABILITY724730.42Aaron Shearman
8COOPER TROOPER423330.79Adam Wade
9WUXI545430.21Luke Azzopardi
10BLUE’S REVIVAL525429.94John Little
Race No. 5Platinum Beats Mobile Dj Cup8:45 PM
FFA event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $7,775 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,450 2nd: $1,550 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNIGHT SPRITE211129.72Gayle Masterson
2SWEET LOLLY172830.04Peter Massa
3BESSY BOO737129.71Christine Proctor
4ZOLA ICON151729.90Robert Sullivan
5LEMON TREE GIRL638230.07Caroline Hughes
6CAWBOURNE HAVOC363629.73Tracey Bruce
7ARE JIP661329.48Kristy Sultana
8MARIA’S IMPACT324429.85Luke Azzopardi
9ZIPPING MIDGE433429.67Jason Mackay
10LOOSE CONNECTION875330.17Caroline Hughes
Race No. 6Ladbrokes.com.au H9:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS SUEKO215429.67Justin King
2MR. WRITER122330.29John Little
3FANCY TOP214629.90Anthony Azzopardi
4SHILLING FLEX242130.07Sean Bannerman
5KEELIAH CANNON317730.28Russell Mansley
6STAR TORANA111430.13Shaun Evans
7EBONY STING136330.87Sharon Grey
8CURRAWONG CUTIE327530.40Adam Wade
9ZIP YA ZIPPER851630.03Natina Howard
10SKYE IZMIR1717NBTKenneth Staines
Race No. 7Ladbrokes Stayers F9:28 PM
5 event over 720 metres at Wentworth park Of $11,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $8,000 2nd: $2,000 3rd: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING KENDRA437243.00Daniel Browne
2LUMIK DRAGON535342.85Michael Eberand
3TITAN SKY143443.24Judith Fisher
4PADDLES ANDERSON455342.15Jodie Lord
5AMY PARKER781142.56Stuart Hazlett
6ADA MARY211142.53Sharon Grey
7ELITE ARENA225243.34Dennis Gialanze
8LAUGH WITH MARY724342.79Harry Sarkis
9REXY SKEETA711543.24Leslie Dennis
10JUDGEMATIC112543.73Lee Codd
Race No. 8Rapidvite F9:48 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $11,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $8,000 2nd: $2,000 3rd: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY LIPS152229.99Susan Smith
2UNO SUZIE226129.88Jodie Lord
3ELUSIVE ZESTA672130.05Jason Mackay
4SWAN’S MAVIS381229.92Dean Swain
5RUE DE KAHN726129.64Dean Swain
6DEBORAH LEE147130.16Anthony Azzopardi
7CALLA BOOM232130.46John Callaughan
8ESTABLISH631130.23Michael Clayton
9ASA EXTREME323230.54Jodie Lord
10BARNEY GIRL631230.58Percy Gordon
Race No. 9Ladbrokes.com.au H10:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OBAN343130.12Jodie Lord
2UNO HUGO361730.62Kenneth Staines
3SCHOONER DOLL214629.83Beverley Sweeney
4MENIN GATE426630.72John Little
5KURMOND GODDESS338529.94Christine Proctor
6EDDARD STARK226230.21Kenneth Burnett
7LITTLE HIGH186429.98Johannes Vanderburg
8WHITE LABEL211430.04Sydney Swain
9RECO MARLOW144430.02Frank Cini
10ISAAC SANNETTE535730.39Tracey Bruce
Race No. 10Ladbrokes.com.au H10:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $6,205 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,350 2nd: $1,235 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THANK YOU131630.91Harry Sarkis
2AEROPLANE BLAZER274130.21Tracey Bruce
3MEDUSA’S ME MUM11129.75Russell Mansley
4LUNAR SKY518730.20Amy Bennett
5WATTO LOTTO321129.73John Callaughan
6NO JOCKEY NEEDED227230.18Anthony Azzopardi
7KRACKEN BLACK271430.18Emanuel Borg
8BLUE REVOLVER561330.34Owen Langley
9CERTAINTY171130.57Lorraine Atchison
10LECTURE358430.85Mathew Wotton